U8 drenge D | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Indendørsturnering for børn 2021/2022
Turneringsansvarlige
Maja Skov Tlf: 79404809 / 79404809
Rasmus Mortensen Tlf: 79404839 / +4521158554
Dokumenter
Invitation Reglement

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=114816

Komplet kampprogram


U8 drenge D

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Lørdag 06-11-21 09:00 Stenlille 1 - Dianalund IF 2 - Hal 1 1 - 0 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Lørdag 06-11-21 09:10 Mørkøv IF - Vemmelev BK (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Hal 1 0 - 4 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Lørdag 06-11-21 09:20 B 73, Slagelse (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - FK Sorø Freja 1 - Hal 1 0 - 2 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Lørdag 06-11-21 09:30 Vemmelev BK (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Stenlille 1 - Hal 1 4 - 0 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Lørdag 06-11-21 09:40 Dianalund IF 2 - B 73, Slagelse (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Hal 1 3 - 0 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Lørdag 06-11-21 09:50 FK Sorø Freja 1 - Mørkøv IF - Hal 1 5 - 0 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Lørdag 06-11-21 10:00 B 73, Slagelse (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Vemmelev BK (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Hal 1 1 - 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Lørdag 06-11-21 10:10 Mørkøv IF - Stenlille 1 - Hal 1 0 - 0 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Lørdag 06-11-21 10:20 FK Sorø Freja 1 - Dianalund IF 2 - Hal 1 1 - 0 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Lørdag 06-11-21 10:30 Mørkøv IF - B 73, Slagelse (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Hal 1 0 - 3 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Lørdag 06-11-21 10:40 Stenlille 1 - FK Sorø Freja 1 - Hal 1 0 - 4 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Lørdag 06-11-21 10:50 Dianalund IF 2 - Vemmelev BK (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Hal 1 0 - 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Lørdag 06-11-21 11:00 Stenlille 1 - B 73, Slagelse (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Hal 1 0 - 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Lørdag 06-11-21 11:10 Dianalund IF 2 - Mørkøv IF - Hal 1 4 - 0 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Lørdag 06-11-21 11:20 Vemmelev BK (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - FK Sorø Freja 1 - Hal 1 0 - 2 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 07-11-21 09:00 Svinninge If - Fårevejle BK - Hal 1 2 - 0 Svinninge Idrætsforening
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Søndag 07-11-21 09:00 Skælskør B&i - Hashøj If - Hal 1 3 - 0 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 07-11-21 09:10 Stillinge Idrætsforening - Vestermose If - Hal 1 0 - 6 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 07-11-21 09:10 Hørve IF 1 (C) - Hørve IF 2 (C) - Hal 1 0 - 1 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 07-11-21 09:20 Fk Odsherred - Knabstrup IF - Hal 1 2 - 1 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 07-11-21 09:20 Fuglebjerg If - FK Sorø Freja 2 - Hal 1 2 - 4 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 07-11-21 09:30 Vestermose If - Skælskør B&i - Hal 1 1 - 1 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 07-11-21 09:30 Hørve IF 2 (C) - Svinninge If - Hal 1 0 - 3 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 07-11-21 09:40 Fårevejle BK - Fk Odsherred - Hal 1 0 - 3 Svinninge Idrætsforening
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Søndag 07-11-21 09:40 Hashøj If - Fuglebjerg If - Hal 1 0 - 3 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 07-11-21 09:50 FK Sorø Freja 2 - Stillinge Idrætsforening - Hal 1 5 - 0 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 07-11-21 09:50 Knabstrup IF - Hørve IF 1 (C) - Hal 1 0 - 4 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 07-11-21 10:00 Fk Odsherred - Hørve IF 2 (C) - Hal 1 0 - 2 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 07-11-21 10:00 Fuglebjerg If - Vestermose If - Hal 1 3 - 1 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 07-11-21 10:10 Stillinge Idrætsforening - Skælskør B&i - Hal 1 1 - 2 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 07-11-21 10:10 Hørve IF 1 (C) - Svinninge If - Hal 1 2 - 0 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 07-11-21 10:20 Knabstrup IF - Fårevejle BK - Hal 1 1 - 2 Svinninge Idrætsforening
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Søndag 07-11-21 10:20 FK Sorø Freja 2 - Hashøj If - Hal 1 3 - 0 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 07-11-21 10:30 Stillinge Idrætsforening - Fuglebjerg If - Hal 1 0 - 5 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 07-11-21 10:30 Hørve IF 1 (C) - Fk Odsherred - Hal 1 3 - 0 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 07-11-21 10:40 Svinninge If - Knabstrup IF - Hal 1 3 - 1 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 07-11-21 10:40 Skælskør B&i - FK Sorø Freja 2 - Hal 1 0 - 3 Skælskør B&i
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Søndag 07-11-21 10:50 Hashøj If - Vestermose If - Hal 1 0 - 3 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 07-11-21 10:50 Fårevejle BK - Hørve IF 2 (C) - Hal 1 0 - 2 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 07-11-21 11:00 Svinninge If - Fk Odsherred - Hal 1 0 - 0 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 07-11-21 11:00 Skælskør B&i - Fuglebjerg If - Hal 1 1 - 2 Skælskør B&i
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Søndag 07-11-21 11:10 Hashøj If - Stillinge Idrætsforening - Hal 1 0 - 3 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 07-11-21 11:10 Fårevejle BK - Hørve IF 1 (C) - Hal 1 0 - 2 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 07-11-21 11:20 Hørve IF 2 (C) - Knabstrup IF - Hal 1 3 - 0 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 07-11-21 11:20 Vestermose If - FK Sorø Freja 2 - Hal 1 0 - 2 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 28-11-21 09:00 Fårevejle BK - Knabstrup IF - Hal 1 1 - 0 Fårevejle Boldklub
Søndag 28-11-21 09:10 Fk Odsherred - Hørve IF 1 (C) - Hal 1 Fårevejle Boldklub
Søndag 28-11-21 09:20 Knabstrup IF - Svinninge If - Hal 1 4 - 3 Fårevejle Boldklub
Søndag 28-11-21 09:30 Hørve IF 2 (C) - Fårevejle BK - Hal 1 Fårevejle Boldklub
Søndag 28-11-21 09:40 Fk Odsherred - Svinninge If - Hal 1 0 - 1 Fårevejle Boldklub
Søndag 28-11-21 09:50 Hørve IF 1 (C) - Fårevejle BK - Hal 1 Fårevejle Boldklub
Søndag 28-11-21 10:00 Knabstrup IF - Hørve IF 2 (C) - Hal 1 Fårevejle Boldklub
Søndag 28-11-21 10:10 Fårevejle BK - Svinninge If - Hal 1 2 - 2 Fårevejle Boldklub
Søndag 28-11-21 10:20 Hørve IF 2 (C) - Hørve IF 1 (C) - Hal 1 Fårevejle Boldklub
Søndag 28-11-21 10:30 Knabstrup IF - Fk Odsherred - Hal 1 1 - 0 Fårevejle Boldklub
Søndag 28-11-21 10:40 Svinninge If - Hørve IF 2 (C) - Hal 1 Fårevejle Boldklub
Søndag 28-11-21 10:50 Fk Odsherred - Fårevejle BK - Hal 1 1 - 1 Fårevejle Boldklub
Søndag 28-11-21 11:00 Hørve IF 1 (C) - Knabstrup IF - Hal 1 Fårevejle Boldklub
Søndag 28-11-21 11:10 Hørve IF 2 (C) - Fk Odsherred - Hal 1 Fårevejle Boldklub
Søndag 28-11-21 11:20 Svinninge If - Hørve IF 1 (C) - Hal 1 Fårevejle Boldklub
Søndag 05-12-21 09:00 Dianalund IF 2 - FK Sorø Freja 1 - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 05-12-21 09:00 Hashøj If - FK Sorø Freja 2 - Hal 1 Fuglebjerg If
Søndag 05-12-21 09:10 Fuglebjerg If - Stillinge Idrætsforening - Hal 1 Fuglebjerg If
Søndag 05-12-21 09:10 B 73, Slagelse (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Mørkøv IF - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 05-12-21 09:20 FK Sorø Freja 1 - Stenlille 1 - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 05-12-21 09:20 FK Sorø Freja 2 - Skælskør B&i - Hal 1 Fuglebjerg If
Søndag 05-12-21 09:30 Vestermose If - Hashøj If - Hal 1 Fuglebjerg If
Søndag 05-12-21 09:30 Vemmelev BK (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Dianalund IF 2 - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 05-12-21 09:40 B 73, Slagelse (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Stenlille 1 - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 05-12-21 09:40 Fuglebjerg If - Skælskør B&i - Hal 1 Fuglebjerg If
Søndag 05-12-21 09:50 Stillinge Idrætsforening - Hashøj If - Hal 1 Fuglebjerg If
Søndag 05-12-21 09:50 Mørkøv IF - Dianalund IF 2 - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 05-12-21 10:00 FK Sorø Freja 1 - Vemmelev BK (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 05-12-21 10:00 FK Sorø Freja 2 - Vestermose If - Hal 1 Fuglebjerg If
Søndag 05-12-21 10:10 Hashøj If - Skælskør B&i - Hal 1 Fuglebjerg If
Søndag 05-12-21 10:10 Dianalund IF 2 - Stenlille 1 - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 05-12-21 10:20 Vemmelev BK (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Mørkøv IF - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 05-12-21 10:20 Vestermose If - Stillinge Idrætsforening - Hal 1 Fuglebjerg If
Søndag 05-12-21 10:30 FK Sorø Freja 2 - Fuglebjerg If - Hal 1 Fuglebjerg If
Søndag 05-12-21 10:30 FK Sorø Freja 1 - B 73, Slagelse (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 05-12-21 10:40 Stenlille 1 - Vemmelev BK (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 05-12-21 10:40 Skælskør B&i - Vestermose If - Hal 1 Fuglebjerg If
Søndag 05-12-21 10:50 Fuglebjerg If - Hashøj If - Hal 1 Fuglebjerg If
Søndag 05-12-21 10:50 B 73, Slagelse (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Dianalund IF 2 - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 05-12-21 11:00 Mørkøv IF - FK Sorø Freja 1 - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 05-12-21 11:00 Stillinge Idrætsforening - FK Sorø Freja 2 - Hal 1 Fuglebjerg If
Søndag 05-12-21 11:10 Vestermose If - Fuglebjerg If - Hal 1 Fuglebjerg If
Søndag 05-12-21 11:10 Vemmelev BK (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - B 73, Slagelse (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 05-12-21 11:20 Stenlille 1 - Mørkøv IF - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 05-12-21 11:20 Skælskør B&i - Stillinge Idrætsforening - Hal 1 Fuglebjerg If
Søndag 16-01-22 09:00 Vemmelev BK (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Stenlille 1 - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 09:00 Hørve IF 2 (C) - Svinninge If - Hal 1 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 09:10 Fårevejle BK - Fk Odsherred - Hal 1 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 09:10 Dianalund IF 2 - B 73, Slagelse (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 09:20 FK Sorø Freja 1 - Mørkøv IF - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 09:20 Knabstrup IF - Hørve IF 1 (C) - Hal 1 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 09:30 Fk Odsherred - Hørve IF 2 (C) - Hal 1 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 09:30 B 73, Slagelse (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Vemmelev BK (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 09:40 Mørkøv IF - Stenlille 1 - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 09:40 Hørve IF 1 (C) - Svinninge If - Hal 1 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 09:50 Knabstrup IF - Fårevejle BK - Hal 1 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 09:50 FK Sorø Freja 1 - Dianalund IF 2 - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 10:00 Mørkøv IF - B 73, Slagelse (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 10:00 Hørve IF 1 (C) - Fk Odsherred - Hal 1 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 10:10 Svinninge If - Knabstrup IF - Hal 1 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 10:10 Stenlille 1 - FK Sorø Freja 1 - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 10:20 Dianalund IF 2 - Vemmelev BK (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 10:20 Fårevejle BK - Hørve IF 2 (C) - Hal 1 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 10:30 Svinninge If - Fk Odsherred - Hal 1 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 10:30 Stenlille 1 - B 73, Slagelse (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 10:40 Dianalund IF 2 - Mørkøv IF - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 10:40 Fårevejle BK - Hørve IF 1 (C) - Hal 1 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 10:50 Hørve IF 2 (C) - Knabstrup IF - Hal 1 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 10:50 Vemmelev BK (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - FK Sorø Freja 1 - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 11:00 Stenlille 1 - Dianalund IF 2 - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 11:00 Svinninge If - Fårevejle BK - Hal 1 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 11:10 Hørve IF 1 (C) - Hørve IF 2 (C) - Hal 1 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 11:10 Mørkøv IF - Vemmelev BK (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 11:20 B 73, Slagelse (Kan ikke stille hold d. 5.12) - FK Sorø Freja 1 - Hal 1 Stenlille Idrætsforening
Søndag 16-01-22 11:20 Fk Odsherred - Knabstrup IF - Hal 1 Svinninge Idrætsforening
Søndag 23-01-22 09:00 Vestermose If - Skælskør B&i - Hal 1 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 23-01-22 09:10 Hashøj If - Fuglebjerg If - Hal 1 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 23-01-22 09:20 FK Sorø Freja 2 - Stillinge Idrætsforening - Hal 1 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 23-01-22 09:30 Fuglebjerg If - Vestermose If - Hal 1 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 23-01-22 09:40 Stillinge Idrætsforening - Skælskør B&i - Hal 1 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 23-01-22 09:50 FK Sorø Freja 2 - Hashøj If - Hal 1 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 23-01-22 10:00 Stillinge Idrætsforening - Fuglebjerg If - Hal 1 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 23-01-22 10:10 Skælskør B&i - FK Sorø Freja 2 - Hal 1 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 23-01-22 10:20 Hashøj If - Vestermose If - Hal 1 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 23-01-22 10:30 Skælskør B&i - Fuglebjerg If - Hal 1 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 23-01-22 10:40 Hashøj If - Stillinge Idrætsforening - Hal 1 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 23-01-22 10:50 Vestermose If - FK Sorø Freja 2 - Hal 1 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 23-01-22 11:00 Skælskør B&i - Hashøj If - Hal 1 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 23-01-22 11:10 Stillinge Idrætsforening - Vestermose If - Hal 1 Skælskør B&i
Søndag 23-01-22 11:20 Fuglebjerg If - FK Sorø Freja 2 - Hal 1 Skælskør B&i

Til toppen