U-11 Drenge C (2011) - 8 mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Stævne: Fjord Cup 2022
Stævneansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799
Dokumenter
Reglement Holdkort Stævneinformation

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=115500

Komplet kampprogram


U-11 Drenge C (2011) - 8 mands

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Lørdag 04-06-22 09:00 Viking Fodbold - Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Bane 11 3 - 1
Lørdag 04-06-22 09:00 Taastrup FC - Greve Fodbold - Bane 12 2 - 1
Lørdag 04-06-22 09:00 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Herlufsholm - Bane 13 2 - 1
Lørdag 04-06-22 09:35 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Roskilde BK - Bane 11 0 - 3
Lørdag 04-06-22 09:35 Ølsted IF - Skjold Birkerød - Bane 12 0 - 4
Lørdag 04-06-22 09:35 Stenløse BK - BK Skjold - Bane 13 1 - 1
Lørdag 04-06-22 11:20 Greve Fodbold - Viking Fodbold - Bane 11 1 - 2
Lørdag 04-06-22 11:20 Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Bane 12 4 - 0
Lørdag 04-06-22 11:20 Herlufsholm - Taastrup FC - Bane 13 2 - 1
Lørdag 04-06-22 11:55 Skjold Birkerød - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Bane 11 2 - 0
Lørdag 04-06-22 11:55 Roskilde BK - Stenløse BK - Bane 12 2 - 1
Lørdag 04-06-22 11:55 BK Skjold - Ølsted IF - Bane 13 8 - 1
Lørdag 04-06-22 13:40 Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Greve Fodbold - Bane 11 2 - 0
Lørdag 04-06-22 13:40 Viking Fodbold - Herlufsholm - Bane 12 3 - 1
Lørdag 04-06-22 13:40 Taastrup FC - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Bane 13 2 - 1
Lørdag 04-06-22 14:15 Roskilde BK - Skjold Birkerød - Bane 11 0 - 1
Lørdag 04-06-22 14:15 Frederikssund FB - 2 - BK Skjold - Bane 12 0 - 9
Lørdag 04-06-22 14:15 Ølsted IF - Stenløse BK - Bane 13 0 - 10
Søndag 05-06-22 12:30 Herlufsholm - Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Bane 8 0 - 2
Søndag 05-06-22 12:30 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Greve Fodbold - Bane 9 1 - 4
Søndag 05-06-22 12:30 Viking Fodbold - Taastrup FC - Bane 10 0 - 0
Søndag 05-06-22 13:05 BK Skjold - Roskilde BK - Bane 8 2 - 1
Søndag 05-06-22 13:05 Stenløse BK - Skjold Birkerød - Bane 9 0 - 1
Søndag 05-06-22 13:05 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Ølsted IF - Bane 10 3 - 0
Søndag 05-06-22 14:50 Greve Fodbold - Herlufsholm - Bane 8 4 - 0
Søndag 05-06-22 14:50 Taastrup FC - Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Bane 9 0 - 4
Søndag 05-06-22 14:50 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Viking Fodbold - Bane 10 1 - 9
Søndag 05-06-22 15:25 Skjold Birkerød - BK Skjold - Bane 8 0 - 3
Søndag 05-06-22 15:25 Ølsted IF - Roskilde BK - Bane 9 0 - 1
Søndag 05-06-22 15:25 Stenløse BK - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Bane 10 4 - 1
Søndag 05-06-22 16:00 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Bane 11
Søndag 05-06-22 16:00 Herlufsholm - Ølsted IF - Bane 12 2 - 0
Søndag 05-06-22 16:35 Taastrup FC - Roskilde BK - Bane 11 1 - 3
Søndag 05-06-22 16:35 Greve Fodbold - Stenløse BK - Bane 12 0 - 1
Søndag 05-06-22 17:15 Viking Fodbold - BK Skjold - Bane 10 2 - 0
Søndag 05-06-22 17:15 Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Skjold Birkerød - Bane 11 2 - 1

Til toppen