U-11 Piger C (2011/2012) - 5 Mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Stævne: Fjord Cup 2022
Stævneansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799
Dokumenter
Reglement Holdkort Stævneinformation

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=115518

Komplet kampprogram


U-11 Piger C (2011/2012) - 5 Mands

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Lørdag 04-06-22 14:00 Hornbæk IF - 2 - Taastrup FC - 1 - Bane 7 1 - 4
Lørdag 04-06-22 14:15 Skjold Birkerød - Snekkersten IF - Bane 7 1 - 0
Lørdag 04-06-22 14:30 Frederikssund FB - Nørre Alslev BK - Bane 7 0 - 3
Lørdag 04-06-22 14:45 Herstedøster I.C. - Hornbæk IF - 1 - Bane 7 3 - 1
Lørdag 04-06-22 15:00 Slangerup OIF - Taastrup FC - 1 - Bane 7 0 - 4
Lørdag 04-06-22 15:15 Snekkersten IF - Hornbæk IF - 2 - Bane 7 1 - 0
Lørdag 04-06-22 15:30 Taastrup FC - 2 - Nørre Alslev BK - Bane 7 3 - 2
Lørdag 04-06-22 15:45 Hornbæk IF - 1 - Frederikssund FB - Bane 7 0 - 2
Lørdag 04-06-22 16:00 Skjold Birkerød - Slangerup OIF - Bane 7 3 - 0
Lørdag 04-06-22 16:15 Taastrup FC - 1 - Snekkersten IF - Bane 7 0 - 1
Lørdag 04-06-22 16:30 Herstedøster I.C. - Taastrup FC - 2 - Bane 7 0 - 1
Lørdag 04-06-22 16:45 Nørre Alslev BK - Hornbæk IF - 1 - Bane 7 5 - 1
Lørdag 04-06-22 17:00 Hornbæk IF - 2 - Skjold Birkerød - Bane 7 0 - 3
Lørdag 04-06-22 17:15 Snekkersten IF - Slangerup OIF - Bane 7 1 - 0
Lørdag 04-06-22 17:30 Frederikssund FB - Herstedøster I.C. - Bane 7 0 - 1
Lørdag 04-06-22 17:45 Hornbæk IF - 1 - Taastrup FC - 2 - Bane 7 0 - 6
Lørdag 04-06-22 17:45 Taastrup FC - 1 - Skjold Birkerød - Bane 5 1 - 0
Lørdag 04-06-22 17:45 Slangerup OIF - Hornbæk IF - 2 - Bane 6 0 - 2
Lørdag 04-06-22 18:00 Nørre Alslev BK - Herstedøster I.C. - Bane 6 1 - 1
Lørdag 04-06-22 18:00 Taastrup FC - 2 - Frederikssund FB - Bane 7 1 - 0
Søndag 05-06-22 12:00 Taastrup FC - 1 - Nørre Alslev BK - Bane 3 0 - 1
Søndag 05-06-22 12:00 Herstedøster I.C. - Slangerup OIF - Bane 4 2 - 0
Søndag 05-06-22 12:15 Hornbæk IF - 2 - Hornbæk IF - 1 - Bane 4 0 - 0
Søndag 05-06-22 12:15 Taastrup FC - 2 - Skjold Birkerød - Bane 3 0 - 0
Søndag 05-06-22 13:30 Snekkersten IF - Nørre Alslev BK - Bane 3 0 - 0
Søndag 05-06-22 13:30 Skjold Birkerød - Taastrup FC - 1 - Bane 4 0 - 0
Søndag 05-06-22 13:45 Frederikssund FB - Slangerup OIF - Bane 3 1 - 0
Søndag 05-06-22 13:45 Hornbæk IF - 1 - Herstedøster I.C. - Bane 4 0 - 5
Søndag 05-06-22 14:30 Taastrup FC - 2 - Snekkersten IF - Bane 3 2 - 1
Søndag 05-06-22 14:30 Nørre Alslev BK - Skjold Birkerød - Bane 4 0 - 1
Søndag 05-06-22 14:45 Hornbæk IF - 2 - Frederikssund FB - Bane 3 2 - 2
Søndag 05-06-22 14:45 Slangerup OIF - Hornbæk IF - 1 - Bane 4 0 - 0
Søndag 05-06-22 15:30 Taastrup FC - 1 - Taastrup FC - 2 - Bane 3 2 - 2
Søndag 05-06-22 15:30 Skjold Birkerød - Snekkersten IF - Bane 4 4 - 0
Søndag 05-06-22 15:45 Herstedøster I.C. - Hornbæk IF - 2 - Bane 3 1 - 0
Søndag 05-06-22 15:45 Hornbæk IF - 1 - Frederikssund FB - Bane 4 0 - 3
Søndag 05-06-22 16:00 Nørre Alslev BK - Taastrup FC - 2 - Bane 3 2 - 1
Søndag 05-06-22 16:00 Snekkersten IF - Taastrup FC - 1 - Bane 4 0 - 2
Søndag 05-06-22 16:15 Slangerup OIF - Hornbæk IF - 2 - Bane 3 0 - 1
Søndag 05-06-22 16:15 Frederikssund FB - Herstedøster I.C. - Bane 4 0 - 1

Til toppen