Champions League i Frederiksværk 2022

Stævne

Stævne: Champions League i Frederiksværk 2022
Stævneansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Resultatindberetning

Række / Puljeoversigt

U-6 Mix (2016)
Pulje 1 Manchester United (HUI) - Juventus (EIF - 1) - Dortmund (HV - 1) - Manchester City (KV - 1) - Chelsea (FFK)
Pulje 2 Ajax Amsterdam (KV - 2) - Paris SG (HV - 2) - Bayern München (EIF - 2) - Real Madrid (FB) - Liverpool (Brønshøj BK)
U-7 Drenge B (2015)
Pulje 1 Manchester United (LSF) - Barcelona (Brønshøj BK) - Paris SG (Tølløse BK - 2) - Bayern München (Orient) - Ajax Amsterdam (Allerød FK)
Pulje 2 Manchester City (HUI) - Juventus (Blovstrød IF) - Dortmund (Tølløse BK - 1) - Real Madrid (FFK) - Chelsea (Jyllinge FC)
Cup 1 Manchester United (LSF) - Juventus (Blovstrød IF)
Cup 2 Manchester City (HUI) - Bayern München (Orient)
U-7 Drenge A (2015)
Pulje 1 Real Madrid (HUI) - Paris SG (ORIENT) - Barcelona (Brøndby - 2) - Liverpool (Jyllinge FC) - Juventus (Rosenhøj) - Manchester United (Brøndby - 1)
U-7 Drenge C (2015)
Pulje 1 Barcelona (Jyllinge FC) - Manchester United (Allerød FK) - Bayern München (HUI) - Liverpool (Brønshøj BK) - Real Madrid (Slg. Ganløse If) - Paris SG (LSF)
U-8 Drenge (2014)
Pulje 2 Bayern München (AFK - 1) - Juventus (Ålholm IF - 2) - Barcelona (FFK - 1)
Pulje 1 Real Madrid (Ålholm IF - 1) - Chelsea (Ålholm IF - 3) - Liverpool (FFK - 2) - Paris SG (AFK - 2)
Finale Bayern München (AFK - 1) - Paris SG (AFK - 2)
Bronze Real Madrid (Ålholm IF - 1) - Barcelona (FFK - 1)
5.-6. Plads Chelsea (Ålholm IF - 3) - Liverpool (FFK - 2)
U-9 Drenge A (2013)
Pulje 1 Liverpool (KB - Blå) - Barcelona (Jyllinge FC) - Real Madrid (KB - Hvid) - Chelsea (Rosenhøj BK) - Bayern München (Farum BK) - Manchester City (Stenløse BK)
U-9 Drenge B/C (2013)
Pulje 1 Paris SG (Måløv BK - C) - Manchester United (Jyllinge FC) - Liverpool (FFK - 1) - Bayern München (Rosenhøj) - Dortmund (KB Rød)
Pulje 2 Juventus (Husum BK) - Manchester City (KB Grøn) - Real Madrid (FFK - 2) - Barcelona (Farum BK) - Chelsea (Måløv BK - B)
Cup 1 Chelsea (Måløv BK - B) - Bayern München (Rosenhøj)
Cup 2 Juventus (Husum BK) - Manchester United (Jyllinge FC)
U-10 Drenge A/B (2012)
Pulje 1 Manchester City (FFK - 2) - Barcelona (Lyngby BK - 1) - Paris SG (Stenløse BK - 1) - Arsenal (VBA - 1)
Pulje 2 Liverpool (FFB) - Bayern München (FFK - 1) - Juventus (VBA - 2) - Manchester United (Lyngby BK - 2)
Cup 1 Arsenal (VBA - 1) - Manchester United (Lyngby BK - 2)
Cup 2 Juventus (VBA - 2) - Barcelona (Lyngby BK - 1)
Cup 3 Bayern München (FFK - 1) - Paris SG (Stenløse BK - 1)
Cup 4 Manchester City (FFK - 2) - Liverpool (FFB)
U-10 Piger (2012/2013)
Pulje 1 Manchester City (Melby-Liseleje IF) - Juventus (VGF - 2 - Chelsea (FFK) - Paris SG (FFB) - Barcelona (VGF - 1 - Manchester United (AFK)
U-11 Drenge B (2011)
Pulje 1 Paris SG (BK Hekla) - Manchester City (Holbæk B&I) - Bayern München (BK Frem) - Real Madrid (FFK) - Liverpool (HIK) - Barcelona (Lynge-Uggeløse)
U-11 Drenge C (2011)
Pulje 1 Paris SG (Holbæk B&I - 2) - Manchester City (FFK - 2) - Chelsea (BK FREM) - Bayern München (FFK - 1) - Liverpool (Lynge-Uggeløse) - Real Madrid (Holbæk B&I - 1)
U-12 Piger (2010/2011)
Pulje 1 Juventus (FFK - 1) - Bayern München (VGF - 1) - Barcelona (Melby-Liseleje IF) - Liverpool (VGF - 2) - Real Madrid (FFK - 2) - Paris SG (FFB)
U-10 Drenge C (2012)
Pulje 1 Chelsea (FFK) - Dortmund (Gilleleje FK) - Barcelona (KB) - Bayern München (FFB - 2) - Juventus (Lyngby BK - 1)
Pulje 2 Liverpool (FFB - 1) - Real Madrid (Lyngby BK - 2) - Manchester City (Stenløse BK) - Ajax Amsterdam (St. Lyngby IF) - Paris SG (Lundtofte BK)
Cup 1 Dortmund (Gilleleje FK) - Ajax Amsterdam (St. Lyngby IF)

Til toppen