B-rækken | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Nordjylland Petanque 2022
Turneringsansvarlige
Jan Pedersbæk Tlf: 21291875 / 21291875
Erling Færk Mikkelsen Tlf: 51930501 / 51930501
Søren Holm Kristensen Tlf: 22106712 / 22106712
Benn Uhrenholt Tlf: 50952667 / 50952667
Søren Westmark Larsen Tlf: 20965726 / 20965726
Christian Engen Tlf: 79404172 / 24964712
Dokumenter
Invitation Holdkort Turneringsinformation

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=118344

Komplet kampprogram


B-rækken

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Mandag 25-04-22 18:30 Hornum 1 - Tranum 1 5 - 1
(71 - 49)
Mandag 25-04-22 18:30 Arentsminde IF 5 - Gundersted 2 4 - 2
(68 - 59)
Mandag 25-04-22 18:30 Lundergård IUF 2 - Lundergård IUF 5 1 - 5
(39 - 71)
Tirsdag 26-04-22 18:30 Ingstrup 1 - Præstbro 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(63 - 67)
Tirsdag 26-04-22 18:30 BFFI 2 - Østervrå IF 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(46 - 62)
Tirsdag 26-04-22 18:30 Blære IF 1 - Ullits GF 1 2 - 4
(60 - 71)
Tirsdag 26-04-22 18:30 Arden 2 - Bislev IF 2 3 - 3
(52 - 48)
Tirsdag 26-04-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 5 - Morsø Senioridræt 6 2 - 4
(49 - 65)
Tirsdag 26-04-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 12 - Oddense 1 3 - 3
(57 - 59)
Tirsdag 26-04-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 3 - Morsø Senioridræt 4 0 - 6
(43 - 78)
Tirsdag 26-04-22 18:45 Oddense 2 - Vestsalling 2 3 - 3
(60 - 51)
Tirsdag 26-04-22 18:45 Sydmors 3 - Hørdum 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(75 - 59)
Torsdag 28-04-22 18:30 Farstrup BK 3 - Farsø 1 2 - 4
(43 - 68)
Torsdag 28-04-22 18:30 Farsø 4 - Hadsund BK 3 1 - 5
(45 - 75)
Torsdag 28-04-22 18:30 Vestbjerg 1 - Vestbjerg 2 2 - 4
(52 - 60)
Torsdag 28-04-22 18:30 LKB Gistrup 4 - Gug Petanque 3 5 - 1
(71 - 28)
Torsdag 28-04-22 18:30 Vodskov 4 - Vedsted 3 4 - 2
(67 - 55)
Mandag 02-05-22 18:30 Vestbjerg 2 - Vodskov 4 2 - 4
(50 - 66)
Mandag 02-05-22 18:30 Ullits GF 1 - Farsø 4 5 - 1
(71 - 38)
Mandag 02-05-22 18:30 Præstbro 2 - Lundergård IUF 2 4 - 2
(67 - 53)
Mandag 02-05-22 18:30 Farsø 1 - Arentsminde IF 5 1 - 5
(32 - 76)
Tirsdag 03-05-22 18:00 Hadsund BK 3 - Arden 2 6 - 0
(78 - 35)
Tirsdag 03-05-22 18:30 Vedsted 3 - LKB Gistrup 4 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(75 - 64)
Tirsdag 03-05-22 18:30 Gug Petanque 3 - Vestbjerg 1 4 - 2
(58 - 46)
Tirsdag 03-05-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 6 - Sydmors 3 5 - 1
(70 - 45)
Tirsdag 03-05-22 18:30 Hørdum 1 - Morsø Senioridræt 12 2 - 4
(61 - 62)
Tirsdag 03-05-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 4 - Sallingsund 2 2 - 4
(46 - 64)
Tirsdag 03-05-22 18:45 Vestsalling 2 - Morsø Senioridræt 3 3 - 3
(54 - 63)
Tirsdag 03-05-22 18:45 Oddense 1 - Morsø Senioridræt 5 2 - 4
(51 - 69)
Onsdag 04-05-22 18:30 Østervrå IF 2 - Ingstrup 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(61 - 55)
Onsdag 04-05-22 18:30 Bislev IF 2 - Blære IF 1 3 - 3
(61 - 65)
Torsdag 05-05-22 18:30 Lundergård IUF 5 - BFFI 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(67 - 49)
Torsdag 05-05-22 18:30 Gundersted 2 - Hornum 1 1 - 5
(61 - 73)
Torsdag 05-05-22 18:30 Tranum 1 - Farstrup BK 3 5 - 1
(77 - 41)
Mandag 09-05-22 18:30 Arentsminde IF 5 - Farstrup BK 3 6 - 0
(78 - 40)
Mandag 09-05-22 18:30 Hornum 1 - Farsø 1 3 - 3
(56 - 57)
Mandag 09-05-22 18:30 Ullits GF 1 - Bislev IF 2 4 - 2
(75 - 39)
Mandag 09-05-22 18:30 Vestbjerg 2 - Gug Petanque 3 3 - 3
(70 - 57)
Mandag 09-05-22 18:30 Lundergård IUF 2 - Østervrå IF 2 1 - 5
(45 - 74)
Tirsdag 10-05-22 18:30 Blære IF 1 - Hadsund BK 3 2 - 4
(45 - 65)
Tirsdag 10-05-22 18:30 Arden 2 - Farsø 4 0 - 6
(39 - 78)
Tirsdag 10-05-22 18:30 Ingstrup 1 - BFFI 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(70 - 49)
Tirsdag 10-05-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 12 - Sydmors 3 4 - 2
(68 - 51)
Tirsdag 10-05-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 6 - Oddense 1 4 - 2
(57 - 42)
Tirsdag 10-05-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 5 - Hørdum 1 3 - 3
(68 - 62)
Tirsdag 10-05-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 4 - Vestsalling 2 2 - 4
(58 - 71)
Tirsdag 10-05-22 18:45 Oddense 2 - Sallingsund 2 2 - 4
(51 - 70)
Torsdag 12-05-22 18:30 Tranum 1 - Gundersted 2 3 - 3
(61 - 68)
Torsdag 12-05-22 18:30 Lundergård IUF 5 - Præstbro 2 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 52)
Torsdag 12-05-22 18:30 Vestbjerg 1 - Vedsted 3 3 - 3
(62 - 56)
Torsdag 12-05-22 18:30 LKB Gistrup 4 - Vodskov 4 5 - 1
(77 - 39)
Mandag 16-05-22 18:30 Lundergård IUF 2 - Ingstrup 1 2 - 4
(58 - 66)
Mandag 16-05-22 18:30 Farsø 1 - Tranum 1 4 - 2
(73 - 48)
Mandag 16-05-22 18:30 Hornum 1 - Arentsminde IF 5 3 - 3
(60 - 69)
Tirsdag 17-05-22 18:00 Hadsund BK 3 - Ullits GF 1 4 - 2
(73 - 56)
Tirsdag 17-05-22 18:30 Blære IF 1 - Arden 2 5 - 1
(71 - 40)
Tirsdag 17-05-22 18:30 BFFI 2 - Præstbro 2 2 - 4
(50 - 58)
Tirsdag 17-05-22 18:30 Vedsted 3 - Vestbjerg 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(54 - 63)
Tirsdag 17-05-22 18:30 Sallingsund 2 - Vestsalling 2 5 - 1
(76 - 42)
Tirsdag 17-05-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 3 - Oddense 2 5 - 1
(74 - 49)
Tirsdag 17-05-22 18:30 Hørdum 1 - Morsø Senioridræt 6 1 - 5
(42 - 67)
Tirsdag 17-05-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 5 - Morsø Senioridræt 12 4 - 2
(69 - 53)
Tirsdag 17-05-22 18:45 Sydmors 3 - Oddense 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(57 - 62)
Onsdag 18-05-22 18:30 Østervrå IF 2 - Lundergård IUF 5 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(52 - 76)
Torsdag 19-05-22 18:30 Vestbjerg 1 - LKB Gistrup 4 3 - 3
(72 - 63)
Torsdag 19-05-22 18:30 Vodskov 4 - Gug Petanque 3 4 - 2
(73 - 50)
Torsdag 19-05-22 18:30 Farsø 4 - Bislev IF 2 5 - 1
(73 - 58)
Torsdag 19-05-22 18:30 Farstrup BK 3 - Gundersted 2 3 - 3
(57 - 61)
Mandag 23-05-22 18:30 LKB Gistrup 4 - Vestbjerg 2 4 - 2
(71 - 55)
Mandag 30-05-22 18:30 Arentsminde IF 5 - Tranum 1 3 - 3
(64 - 55)
Mandag 30-05-22 18:30 Præstbro 2 - Østervrå IF 2 4 - 2
(65 - 46)
Tirsdag 31-05-22 18:30 BFFI 2 - Lundergård IUF 2 1 - 5
(42 - 75)
Tirsdag 31-05-22 18:30 Ingstrup 1 - Lundergård IUF 5 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(75 - 36)
Tirsdag 31-05-22 18:30 Gug Petanque 3 - Vedsted 3 1 - 5
(53 - 70)
Tirsdag 31-05-22 18:30 Arden 2 - Ullits GF 1 1 - 5
(42 - 195)
Tirsdag 31-05-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 12 - Morsø Senioridræt 6 2 - 4
(67 - 69)
Tirsdag 31-05-22 18:30 Sallingsund 2 - Morsø Senioridræt 3 5 - 1
(71 - 45)
Tirsdag 31-05-22 18:45 Oddense 2 - Morsø Senioridræt 4 3 - 3
(61 - 59)
Tirsdag 31-05-22 18:45 Oddense 1 - Hørdum 1 2 - 4
(53 - 66)
Tirsdag 31-05-22 18:45 Sydmors 3 - Morsø Senioridræt 5 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(51 - 66)
Onsdag 01-06-22 18:30 Bislev IF 2 - Hadsund BK 3
Torsdag 02-06-22 18:30 Farsø 4 - Blære IF 1 3 - 3
(57 - 61)
Torsdag 02-06-22 18:30 Vodskov 4 - Vestbjerg 1 2 - 4
(49 - 70)
Torsdag 02-06-22 18:30 Gundersted 2 - Farsø 1 3 - 3
(60 - 62)
Torsdag 02-06-22 18:30 Farstrup BK 3 - Hornum 1 1 - 5
(52 - 75)
Mandag 13-06-22 18:30 Farsø 1 - Farstrup BK 3 3 - 3
(73 - 61)
Mandag 13-06-22 18:30 Vestbjerg 2 - Vestbjerg 1 4 - 2
(71 - 51)
Mandag 13-06-22 18:30 Præstbro 2 - Ingstrup 1 5 - 1
(72 - 45)
Tirsdag 14-06-22 18:00 Hadsund BK 3 - Farsø 4 5 - 1
(71 - 51)
Tirsdag 14-06-22 18:15 Ullits GF 1 - Blære IF 1 4 - 2
(67 - 60)
Tirsdag 14-06-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 4 - Morsø Senioridræt 3 2 - 4
(62 - 69)
Tirsdag 14-06-22 18:30 Hørdum 1 - Sydmors 3 4 - 2
(71 - 58)
Tirsdag 14-06-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 6 - Morsø Senioridræt 5 2 - 4
(53 - 66)
Tirsdag 14-06-22 18:30 Vedsted 3 - Vodskov 4 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 46)
Tirsdag 14-06-22 18:45 Oddense 1 - Morsø Senioridræt 12 3 - 3
(62 - 58)
Tirsdag 14-06-22 18:45 Vestsalling 2 - Oddense 2 4 - 2
(67 - 52)
Onsdag 15-06-22 18:30 Bislev IF 2 - Arden 2 3 - 3
(51 - 56)
Onsdag 15-06-22 18:30 Østervrå IF 2 - BFFI 2 - Petanquebaner
Torsdag 16-06-22 18:30 Lundergård IUF 5 - Lundergård IUF 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(74 - 33)
Torsdag 16-06-22 18:30 Gundersted 2 - Arentsminde IF 5 3 - 3
(58 - 66)
Torsdag 16-06-22 18:30 Tranum 1 - Hornum 1 3 - 3
(64 - 56)
Mandag 20-06-22 18:30 Arentsminde IF 5 - Farsø 1
Mandag 20-06-22 18:30 Lundergård IUF 2 - Præstbro 2
Mandag 20-06-22 18:30 Hornum 1 - Gundersted 2 4 - 2
(71 - 59)
Tirsdag 21-06-22 13:30 Gug Petanque 3 - LKB Gistrup 4 3 - 3
(65 - 57)
Tirsdag 21-06-22 18:30 Arden 2 - Hadsund BK 3 2 - 4
(63 - 70)
Tirsdag 21-06-22 18:30 Blære IF 1 - Bislev IF 2 2 - 4
(44 - 61)
Tirsdag 21-06-22 18:30 Ingstrup 1 - Østervrå IF 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(77 - 42)
Tirsdag 21-06-22 18:30 BFFI 2 - Lundergård IUF 5 3 - 3
(58 - 69)
Tirsdag 21-06-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 5 - Oddense 1 2 - 4
(59 - 67)
Tirsdag 21-06-22 18:30 Sallingsund 2 - Morsø Senioridræt 4
Tirsdag 21-06-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 3 - Vestsalling 2 4 - 2
(69 - 54)
Tirsdag 21-06-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 12 - Hørdum 1 2 - 4
(66 - 66)
Tirsdag 21-06-22 18:45 Sydmors 3 - Morsø Senioridræt 6 - Petanquebaner
Onsdag 22-06-22 13:30 LKB Gistrup 4 - Vedsted 3 0 - 6
(41 - 78)
Torsdag 23-06-22 18:30 Vodskov 4 - Vestbjerg 2 4 - 2
(66 - 57)
Torsdag 23-06-22 18:30 Vestbjerg 1 - Gug Petanque 3 3 - 3
(69 - 66)
Torsdag 23-06-22 18:30 Farsø 4 - Ullits GF 1
Torsdag 23-06-22 18:30 Farstrup BK 3 - Tranum 1
Mandag 25-07-22 18:30 Farsø 1 - Hornum 1
Mandag 25-07-22 18:30 Præstbro 2 - Lundergård IUF 5
Tirsdag 26-07-22 18:00 Hadsund BK 3 - Blære IF 1
Tirsdag 26-07-22 18:30 BFFI 2 - Ingstrup 1
Tirsdag 26-07-22 18:30 Sallingsund 2 - Oddense 2
Tirsdag 26-07-22 18:30 Hørdum 1 - Morsø Senioridræt 5
Tirsdag 26-07-22 18:30 Vedsted 3 - Vestbjerg 1 - Petanquebaner
Tirsdag 26-07-22 18:30 Gug Petanque 3 - Vestbjerg 2
Tirsdag 26-07-22 18:45 Oddense 1 - Morsø Senioridræt 6
Tirsdag 26-07-22 18:45 Vestsalling 2 - Morsø Senioridræt 4
Tirsdag 26-07-22 18:45 Sydmors 3 - Morsø Senioridræt 12 - Petanquebaner
Onsdag 27-07-22 18:30 Østervrå IF 2 - Lundergård IUF 2 - Petanquebaner
Onsdag 27-07-22 18:30 Bislev IF 2 - Ullits GF 1
Torsdag 28-07-22 18:30 Farsø 4 - Arden 2
Torsdag 28-07-22 18:30 Farstrup BK 3 - Arentsminde IF 5
Torsdag 28-07-22 18:30 Vodskov 4 - LKB Gistrup 4
Torsdag 28-07-22 18:30 Gundersted 2 - Tranum 1
Mandag 01-08-22 18:00 Ullits GF 1 - Hadsund BK 3
Mandag 01-08-22 18:30 Præstbro 2 - BFFI 2
Mandag 01-08-22 18:30 Arentsminde IF 5 - Hornum 1
Mandag 01-08-22 18:30 Vestbjerg 2 - Vedsted 3
Tirsdag 02-08-22 18:30 Gug Petanque 3 - Vodskov 4
Tirsdag 02-08-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 12 - Morsø Senioridræt 5
Tirsdag 02-08-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 6 - Hørdum 1
Tirsdag 02-08-22 18:30 Ingstrup 1 - Lundergård IUF 2 - Petanquebaner
Tirsdag 02-08-22 18:30 Arden 2 - Blære IF 1
Tirsdag 02-08-22 18:45 Oddense 1 - Sydmors 3
Tirsdag 02-08-22 18:45 Oddense 2 - Morsø Senioridræt 3
Tirsdag 02-08-22 18:45 Vestsalling 2 - Sallingsund 2
Onsdag 03-08-22 18:30 Bislev IF 2 - Farsø 4
Torsdag 04-08-22 18:30 Lundergård IUF 5 - Østervrå IF 2 - Petanquebaner
Torsdag 04-08-22 18:30 Tranum 1 - Farsø 1
Torsdag 04-08-22 18:30 Gundersted 2 - Farstrup BK 3
Torsdag 04-08-22 18:30 LKB Gistrup 4 - Vestbjerg 1
Mandag 08-08-22 18:30 Vestbjerg 2 - LKB Gistrup 4
Mandag 08-08-22 18:30 Lundergård IUF 2 - BFFI 2
Mandag 08-08-22 18:30 Ullits GF 1 - Arden 2
Mandag 08-08-22 18:30 Farsø 1 - Gundersted 2
Mandag 08-08-22 18:30 Hornum 1 - Farstrup BK 3
Tirsdag 09-08-22 18:00 Hadsund BK 3 - Bislev IF 2
Tirsdag 09-08-22 18:30 Blære IF 1 - Farsø 4
Tirsdag 09-08-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 4 - Oddense 2
Tirsdag 09-08-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 3 - Sallingsund 2
Tirsdag 09-08-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 6 - Morsø Senioridræt 12
Tirsdag 09-08-22 18:30 Hørdum 1 - Oddense 1
Tirsdag 09-08-22 18:30 Morsø Senioridræt 5 - Sydmors 3
Tirsdag 09-08-22 18:30 Vedsted 3 - Gug Petanque 3 - Petanquebaner
Onsdag 10-08-22 18:30 Østervrå IF 2 - Præstbro 2 - Petanquebaner
Torsdag 11-08-22 18:30 Lundergård IUF 5 - Ingstrup 1 - Petanquebaner
Torsdag 11-08-22 18:30 Tranum 1 - Arentsminde IF 5
Torsdag 11-08-22 18:30 Vestbjerg 1 - Vodskov 4

Til toppen