Motion 2+4 u/s - Serie 1-3 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Nordsjælland Badminton MOTION 2013-14
Turneringsansvarlige
Rikke Hedensted Tlf: 61276462 / 61276462
Dokumenter
Invitation Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Motion 2+4 u/s - Serie 1-3

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
22-09-13 10:00 Atp Sportsforening - Herlev/Hjorten - HAL 1 0 - 9
29-09-13 10:00 Hundested - Helsinge Si - Hallen 5 - 4
(436 - 401)
05-10-13 13:00 IF Skjold Skævinge - Hillerød Badmintonklub 6 - 3
(400 - 375)
05-10-13 16:00 Ramløse I.f. - Græsted Team 111 7 - 2
(419 - 368)
06-10-13 10:00 Espergærde If 1 - Hareskov Badminton 9 - 0
(400 - 280)
06-10-13 12:00 Ølstykke - Atp Sportsforening 0 - 9
(293 - 440)
06-10-13 12:00 Herlev/Hjorten - Uvelse Idrætsforening 7 - 2
(455 - 377)
20-10-13 09:00 Hillerød Badmintonklub - Græsted Team 111 5 - 4
(407 - 385)
26-10-13 15:15 IF Skjold Skævinge - Blistrup 9 - 0
(379 - 211)
02-11-13 14:00 Jonstrup - Ølstykke 5 - 4
(398 - 368)
03-11-13 10:00 Blistrup - Hundested 0 - 9
(282 - 401)
03-11-13 11:00 Helsinge Si - Ramløse I.f. 2 - 7
(351 - 400)
03-11-13 12:00 Hareskov Badminton - Herlev/Hjorten 6 - 3
(404 - 375)
10-11-13 10:30 Ramløse I.f. - Hillerød Badmintonklub 6 - 3
(372 - 334)
24-11-13 10:00 Blistrup - Ramløse I.f. 0 - 9
(273 - 398)
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
24-11-13 11:00 Helsinge Si - Hillerød Badmintonklub 9 - 0
24-11-13 12:00 Ølstykke - Uvelse Idrætsforening 9 - 0
(429 - 307)
24-11-13 12:00 Herlev/Hjorten - Espergærde If 1 5 - 4
(358 - 349)
24-11-13 15:00 Hundested - IF Skjold Skævinge 0 - 9
(300 - 417)
24-11-13 16:00 Atp Sportsforening - Jonstrup - HAL 1 7 - 2
(391 - 311)
07-12-13 14:00 Uvelse Idrætsforening - Espergærde If 1 1 - 8
(311 - 394)
08-12-13 12:00 Græsted Team 111 - Helsinge Si 7 - 2
(457 - 413)
11-01-14 14:00 Jonstrup - Espergærde If 1 5 - 4
(430 - 376)
19-01-14 09:00 Hillerød Badmintonklub - Hundested 5 - 4
(367 - 343)
19-01-14 15:30 Uvelse Idrætsforening - Hareskov Badminton 0 - 9
(213 - 379)
25-01-14 14:30 Jonstrup - Hareskov Badminton 4 - 5
(449 - 425)
25-01-14 15:15 IF Skjold Skævinge - Græsted Team 111 7 - 2
(437 - 359)
26-01-14 10:00 Blistrup - Helsinge Si 3 - 6
(316 - 356)
26-01-14 10:00 Espergærde If 1 - Atp Sportsforening 5 - 4
(327 - 343)
26-01-14 11:00 Ølstykke - Herlev/Hjorten 8 - 1
(413 - 310)
01-02-14 11:00 Helsinge Si - IF Skjold Skævinge 1 - 7
(305 - 383)
02-02-14 12:00 Herlev/Hjorten - Jonstrup 3 - 6
(350 - 370)
02-02-14 13:00 Græsted Team 111 - Blistrup 9 - 0
(397 - 257)
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
02-02-14 15:00 Atp Sportsforening - Uvelse Idrætsforening - HAL 3 0 - 9
16-02-14 11:00 Hareskov Badminton - Atp Sportsforening 3 - 6
(301 - 369)
22-02-14 15:30 Ramløse I.f. - IF Skjold Skævinge 4 - 5
(359 - 363)
22-02-14 15:30 Espergærde If 1 - Ølstykke 6 - 3
(438 - 384)
23-02-14 11:00 Uvelse Idrætsforening - Jonstrup 1 - 8
(274 - 399)
02-03-14 10:30 Hundested - Ramløse I.f. - Hallen 6 - 3
(468 - 418)
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Skriv selv
09-03-14 12:00 Hillerød Badmintonklub - Blistrup 0 - 9
09-03-14 12:00 Græsted Team 111 - Hundested 4 - 5
(354 - 370)
NB!
Kamp aflyst
09-03-14 15:00 Hareskov Badminton - Ølstykke

Til toppen