Udøver - birthe bro

Information

Navn: birthe bro
Foreninger
Vinding U Og If Petanque

Kampprogram

B - rækken | Vinding UIF 3 - Lyne 1
Petanque 27-08-19 18:30 birthe bro
Bent Lillemose Sørensen
Mette Lund
Anne Grethe Madsen
0 - 13
Petanque 27-08-19 18:30 birthe bro
Bent Lillemose Sørensen
Villy Sørensen 13 - 0
B - rækken | Lem BK 7 - Vinding UIF 3
Petanque 05-08-19 18:30 Jens sørensen
John Duvald
birthe bro
John Andersen
13 - 3
Petanque 05-08-19 18:30 Hanne Pilgaard
Erik Vestergård
birthe bro
John Andersen
8 - 13
B - rækken | Vinding UIF 3 - Lem BK 3
Petanque 17-06-19 18:30 birthe bro Kristian Astrup
Hans Nielsen
10 - 13
Petanque 17-06-19 18:30 birthe bro Gitte Larsen
John Lyndrup
13 - 9
B - rækken | Aadum I&U 1 - Vinding UIF 3
Petanque 03-06-19 18:30 Dorthe Thomsen birthe bro
10 - 13
Petanque 03-06-19 18:30 Gudrun Hansen
Karen Hansen
birthe bro
13 - 2
B - rækken | Rofi 3 - Vinding UIF 3
Petanque 06-05-19 18:30 Lis Dalby
Alfred Korsholm
birthe bro
13 - 4
Petanque 06-05-19 18:30 Hans Hansen
Charles Tonnesen
birthe bro
13 - 11
B - rækken | Vinding UIF 3 - Rofi 4
Petanque 23-04-19 18:30 birthe bro
Annie Møller
Hanne Toelbjerg
13 - 10
Petanque 23-04-19 18:30 birthe bro
Sigrun Gran
Inge Pedersen
13 - 10
B - rækken | Vinding UIF 3 - HBF 3
Petanque 08-04-19 18:30 birthe bro
Tage Pedersen
Peter Damgaard
13 - 9
Petanque 08-04-19 18:30 birthe bro
Elsa Pedersen
Ove Jacobsen
7 - 13
D rækken | Vinding UIF 2 - Ørnhøj OSK 3
Petanque 06-08-18 18:30 birthe bro Aage Højmark
Jytte Højmark Appel
2 - 13
Petanque 06-08-18 18:30 birthe bro Kirstine Madsen
Leif Nørgaard Bertelsen
4 - 13
D rækken | Rofi 5 - Vinding UIF 2
Petanque 04-06-18 18:30 Oluf Østergård
Leif Aaberg
birthe bro
Bent Lillemose Sørensen
13 - 12
Petanque 04-06-18 18:30 Margot Jakobsen
Jørn Østerby
birthe bro
Bent Lillemose Sørensen
13 - 2
D rækken | Spjald 2 - Vinding UIF 2
Petanque 07-05-18 18:30 Henry Jensen
Johannes Lund
birthe bro 7 - 13
Petanque 07-05-18 18:30 Bjarne Kokholm
Ruth Kristensen
birthe bro 8 - 13
D rækken | Spjald 1 - Vinding UIF 2
Petanque 23-04-18 18:30 Anne Marie Christensen
Karl Aage Christensen
birthe bro
Ellen Jensen
13 - 6
Petanque 23-04-18 18:30 Metha Thomsen
Hartvig Thomsen
birthe bro
Ellen Jensen
13 - 2

Til toppen