Udøver - Peter Sørensen

Information

Navn: Peter Sørensen
Foreninger
SGI Krocket Krocket

Kampprogram

Række A-2 / 3. division | SGI 2 - Nordenskov UIF 3
Krocket 02-07-19 18:30 Peter Sørensen
Erik Nielsen
Knud Hungeberg
Jytte Toft Hungeberg
20 - 9
Krocket 02-07-19 18:30 Peter Sørensen
Erik Nielsen
Gert Møller Nielsen
Poul Erik Runge
20 - 7
Række A-2 / 3. division | Varde KK 3 - SGI 2
Krocket 25-06-19 18:30 Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
Peter Sørensen
Erik Nielsen
20 - 7
Krocket 25-06-19 18:30 Dinne Kristensen
Ejnar Møller Kristensen
Peter Sørensen
Erik Nielsen
20 - 6
Række A-2 / 3. division | Agerbæk KC 2 - SGI 2
Krocket 18-06-19 18:30 Svend Åge Pedersen
Svend Aage Andersen
Peter Sørensen
Bent Bruun Thomsen
20 - 7
Krocket 18-06-19 18:30 Sigurd Øllgaard Thomsen
Mads Peder Bolding
Peter Sørensen
Bent Bruun Thomsen
4 - 20
Række A-2 / 3. division | SGI 2 - Tjæreborg IF 3
Krocket 11-06-19 18:30 Peter Sørensen
Erik Nielsen
Marie Nielsen
Kirsten Linnet
7 - 20
Krocket 11-06-19 18:30 Peter Sørensen
Erik Nielsen
Ingelise Waldhauer
Ruth Jensen
20 - 9
Række A-2 / 3. division | Bramming KK 3 - SGI 2
Krocket 04-06-19 18:30 Jørn Th. Nielsen
Vagn Støjer
Peter Sørensen
Erik Nielsen
20 - 9
Krocket 04-06-19 18:30 Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
Peter Sørensen
Erik Nielsen
2 - 20
Række A-2 / 3. division | Nordenskov UIF 3 - SGI 2
Krocket 28-05-19 18:30 Jytte Toft Hungeberg
Knud Hungeberg
Peter Sørensen
Bent Bruun Thomsen
20 - 16
Krocket 28-05-19 18:30 Gert Møller Nielsen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
Peter Sørensen
Bent Bruun Thomsen
20 - 16
Række A-2 / 3. division | SGI 2 - Varde KK 3
Krocket 21-05-19 18:30 Peter Sørensen
Erik Nielsen
Dinne Kristensen
Ejnar Møller Kristensen
20 - 16
Krocket 21-05-19 18:30 Peter Sørensen
Erik Nielsen
Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
7 - 20
Række A-2 / 3. division | SGI 2 - Agerbæk KC 2
Krocket 14-05-19 18:30 Peter Sørensen
Erik Nielsen
Svend Åge Pedersen
Svend Aage Andersen
20 - 7
Krocket 14-05-19 18:30 Peter Sørensen
Erik Nielsen
Sigurd Øllgaard Thomsen
Mads Peder Bolding
9 - 20
Række A-2 / 3. division | Tjæreborg IF 3 - SGI 2
Krocket 07-05-19 18:30 Ruth Jensen
Ingelise Waldhauer
Erik Nielsen
Peter Sørensen
20 - 9
Krocket 07-05-19 18:30 Anne Mette Salvén
Kirsten Linnet
Erik Nielsen
Peter Sørensen
20 - 7
Række A-2 / 3. division | SGI 2 - Bramming KK 3
Krocket 30-04-19 18:30 Peter Sørensen
Bent Bruun Thomsen
Jørn Th. Nielsen
Vagn Støjer
2 - 20
Krocket 30-04-19 18:30 Peter Sørensen
Bent Bruun Thomsen
Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
20 - 9

Til toppen