Udøver - Annie Birkelund

Information

Navn: Annie Birkelund
Foreninger
Vorbasse Krocket- Og Petanque klub Krocket

Kampprogram

Række B-2 / Serie 2 | Grimstrup IF 3 - Vorbasse K&P 4
Krocket 01-07-19 18:30 Inger Dora Larsen
Bent Larsen
Annie Birkelund
Birgit Koch
4 - 20
Krocket 01-07-19 18:30 Birte Søgaard
Kaj Søgaard
Annie Birkelund
Birgit Koch
20 - 7
Række B-2 / Serie 2 | Vorbasse K&P 4 - Hovborg U&IF 2
Krocket 24-06-19 18:30 Annie Birkelund
Knud Thomsen
Rita Mahler
Pia Eugster
20 - 12
Krocket 24-06-19 18:30 Annie Birkelund
Knud Thomsen
Erik Hansen
Edith Hansen
7 - 20
Række B-2 / Serie 2 | Vorbasse K&P 4 - NRUI 5
Krocket 17-06-19 18:30 Annie Birkelund
Knud Thomsen
Tage Jensen
Anders Runge
20 - 12
Krocket 17-06-19 18:30 Annie Birkelund
Annie Birkelund
Verner Jessen
Joan Nider-Helman
9 - 20
Række B-2 / Serie 2 | Boldkl. Vestk. 4 - Vorbasse K&P 4
Krocket 12-06-19 18:30 Rita Sillesen
Hanna Pedersen
Annie Birkelund
Knud Thomsen
20 - 7
Krocket 12-06-19 18:30 Verner Christensen
Anny Knudsen
Annie Birkelund
Knud Thomsen
20 - 12
Række B-2 / Serie 2 | Vorbasse K&P 4 - Horne HIF 4
Krocket 03-06-19 18:30 Annie Birkelund
Knud Thomsen
Elly Jensen
Svend Aage Jensen
12 - 20
Krocket 03-06-19 18:30 Annie Birkelund
Knud Thomsen
Karen Linding
Helge Linding
20 - 9
Række B-2 / Serie 2 | Vorbasse K&P 4 - Grimstrup IF 3
Krocket 27-05-19 18:30 Annie Birkelund
Knud Thomsen
Inger Dora Larsen
Bent Larsen
6 - 20
Krocket 27-05-19 18:30 Annie Birkelund
Knud Thomsen
Birte Søgaard
Kaj Søgaard
7 - 20
Række B-2 / Serie 2 | Hovborg U&IF 2 - Vorbasse K&P 4
Krocket 20-05-19 18:30 Rita Mahler
Pia Eugster
Annie Birkelund
Knud Thomsen
20 - 6
Krocket 20-05-19 18:30 Erik Hansen
Edith Hansen
Annie Birkelund
Knud Thomsen
20 - 2
Række B-2 / Serie 2 | NRUI 5 - Vorbasse K&P 4
Krocket 13-05-19 18:30 Tage Jensen
Eske Lauridsen
Annie Birkelund
Birgit Koch
20 - 4
Krocket 13-05-19 18:30 Anders Runge
Ehlers Jacobsen
Annie Birkelund
Birgit Koch
7 - 20
Række B-2 / Serie 2 | Vorbasse K&P 4 - Boldkl. Vestk. 4
Krocket 06-05-19 18:30 Annie Birkelund
Knud Thomsen
Anny Knudsen
Hanna Pedersen
20 - 16
Krocket 06-05-19 18:30 Annie Birkelund
Knud Thomsen
Rita Sillesen
Else Marie Conradsen
20 - 4
Række B-2 / Serie 2 | Horne HIF 4 - Vorbasse K&P 4
Krocket 29-04-19 18:30 Elly Jensen
Svend Aage Jensen
Annie Birkelund
Knud Thomsen
20 - 9
Krocket 29-04-19 18:30 Karen Linding
Helge Linding
Knud Thomsen
Annie Birkelund
20 - 12

Til toppen