Riffel, 15m - Junior | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 21. april 2021 - kl. 06:01
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 6 200.00
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
2. 126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 8 199.63
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
3. 132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J1 10 199.20
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
4. 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J1 5 199.60
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4199
Sum799 Snit199.75
5. 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 4 199.50
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4198
Sum798 Snit199.50
6. 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J1 5 198.80
R1200 R2199 R3199 R4199
Sum797 Snit199.25
7. 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 5 198.80
R1200 R2199 R3199 R4198
Sum796 Snit199.00
8. 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 5 198.20
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4197
Sum794 Snit198.50
9. 135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 8 197.63
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum794 Snit198.50
10. 106657 Bjørn Gerlykke Dohn Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 8 195.88
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4197
Sum792 Snit198.00
11. 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 7 197.00
R1198 R2198 R3198 R4197
Sum791 Snit197.75
12. 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J1 4 197.50
R1199 R2197 R3197 R4197
Sum790 Snit197.50
13. 131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 5 197.20
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum790 Snit197.50
14. 128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 7 196.71
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum790 Snit197.50
15. 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 6 196.67
R1200 R2198 R3196 R4196
Sum790 Snit197.50
16. 138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 8 196.25
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum790 Snit197.50
17. 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 4 197.25
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4196
Sum789 Snit197.25
18. 135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J1 6 196.67
R1197 R2197 R3197 R4197
Sum788 Snit197.00
19. 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J1 5 196.00
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4196
Sum788 Snit197.00
20. 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 8 192.00
R1198 R2198 R3198 R4194
Sum788 Snit197.00
21. 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 5 196.20
R1199 R2196 R3196 R4195
Sum786 Snit196.50
22. 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 5 196.00
R1199 R2198 R3195 R4194
Sum786 Snit196.50
23. 136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 4 196.25
R1199 R2196 R3195 R4195
Sum785 Snit196.25
24. 126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 5 195.00
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4192
Sum784 Snit196.00
25. 138522 Magnus Bech Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 5 195.20
R1197 R2197 R3196 R4193
Sum783 Snit195.75
26. 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 14 192.36
R1197 R2196 R3195 R4195
Sum783 Snit195.75
27. 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 16 192.13
R1197 R2197 R3196 R4193
Sum783 Snit195.75
28. 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J1 4 195.50
R1197 R2196 R3195 R4194
Sum782 Snit195.50
29. 123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 4 195.50
R1198 R2197 R3195 R4192
Sum782 Snit195.50
30. 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 4 195.50
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4190
Sum782 Snit195.50
31. 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 11 193.55
R1197 R2196 R3195 R4194
Sum782 Snit195.50
32. 141848 Mathias Wiborg Hansen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 4 195.00
R1198 R2195 R3194 R4193
Sum780 Snit195.00
33. 131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 5 194.60
R1196 R2196 R3194 R4194
Sum780 Snit195.00
34. 138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J2 9 194.00
R1196 R2195 R3195 R4194
Sum780 Snit195.00
35. 127773 Marcus Antonsen Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J2 5 194.00
R1196 R2195 R3195 R4193
Sum779 Snit194.75
36. 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 15 191.87
R1195 R2195 R3194 R4194
Sum778 Snit194.50
37. 129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 4 194.25
R1195 R2194 R3194 R4194
Sum777 Snit194.25
38. 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 4 194.25
R1197 R2195 R3194 R4191
Sum777 Snit194.25
39. 137163 Mikkel Elkjær Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 5 193.60
R1195 R2194 R3194 R4193
Sum776 Snit194.00
40. 133803 Annika Løje Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 4 193.00
R1194 R2194 R3194 R4190
Sum772 Snit193.00
41. 136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 4 192.75
R1195 R2193 R3192 R4191
Sum771 Snit192.75
42. 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 4 192.75
R1194 R2194 R3192 R4191
Sum771 Snit192.75
43. 136098 Anne Ørbæk Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J2 5 192.60
R1194 R2193 R3192 R4192
Sum771 Snit192.75
44. 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 5 192.40
R1193 R2193 R3192 R4192
Sum770 Snit192.50
45. 135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 7 191.14
R1196 R2192 R3191 R4191
Sum770 Snit192.50
46. 141134 Jannik Dencker Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 6 190.50
R1194 R2193 R3193 R4189
Sum769 Snit192.25
47. 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 4 192.00
R1194 R2192 R3192 R4190
Sum768 Snit192.00
48. 140608 Mikkel Kettrup Sjøgaard Melby Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 4 191.50
R1196 R2194 R3189 R4187
Sum766 Snit191.50
49. 141189 Emilie Vibeke Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 5 190.40
R1193 R2193 R3190 R4190
Sum766 Snit191.50
50. 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 4 191.25
R1194 R2193 R3189 R4189
Sum765 Snit191.25
51. 135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 8 188.00
R1195 R2191 R3190 R4187
Sum763 Snit190.75
52. 142450 Cecilie Deichmann Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 8 185.50
R1191 R2191 R3191 R4190
Sum763 Snit190.75
53. 129835 Niklas Segel Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 4 190.50
R1194 R2190 R3190 R4188
Sum762 Snit190.50
54. 138352 Ida Østergård Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 10 184.80
R1192 R2191 R3190 R4189
Sum762 Snit190.50
55. 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 8 188.25
R1192 R2190 R3189 R4189
Sum760 Snit190.00
56. 143802 Kirsten Gruber-Riemer Espergærde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 4 189.75
R1192 R2190 R3189 R4188
Sum759 Snit189.75
57. 135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 7 187.71
R1193 R2189 R3189 R4188
Sum759 Snit189.75
58. 126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J2 6 187.33
R1194 R2190 R3188 R4185
Sum757 Snit189.25
59. 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen
DGI Vestjylland
J2 8 185.88
R1191 R2190 R3189 R4187
Sum757 Snit189.25
60. 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 4 188.75
R1193 R2189 R3188 R4185
Sum755 Snit188.75
61. 131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 6 187.33
R1190 R2189 R3188 R4188
Sum755 Snit188.75
62. 143725 Bastian Bjørnshauge Schmidt Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 5 187.20
R1191 R2189 R3186 R4185
Sum751 Snit187.75
63. 141897 Alexander Fribæk Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 4 186.75
R1189 R2189 R3188 R4181
Sum747 Snit186.75
64. 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 10 181.90
R1191 R2186 R3184 R4182
Sum743 Snit185.75
65. 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 4 185.25
R1188 R2187 R3184 R4182
Sum741 Snit185.25
66. 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
J2 7 183.86
R1186 R2184 R3184 R4184
Sum738 Snit184.50
67. 125386 Ulrik Vinge KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 4 183.00
R1194 R2183 R3179 R4176
Sum732 Snit183.00
68. 143562 Nariman Hassoun Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 4 182.75
R1186 R2186 R3180 R4179
Sum731 Snit182.75
69. 142417 Filip Bernth Madsen Tårnby Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 8 175.38
R1198 R2182 R3176 R4175
Sum731 Snit182.75
70. 139431 David Kristian Vang Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 12 178.17
R1185 R2181 R3180 R4180
Sum726 Snit181.50
71. 142888 Fillippa B. S. Pedersen Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 4 181.25
R1186 R2181 R3179 R4179
Sum725 Snit181.25
72. 130633 Mads Elkjær Mejrup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 4 180.75
R1183 R2181 R3180 R4179
Sum723 Snit180.75
73. 139963 Noah Winther Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 5 178.40
R1182 R2181 R3179 R4175
Sum717 Snit179.25
74. 142421 Lukas Bernth Madsen Tårnby Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 8 172.25
R1189 R2177 R3176 R4175
Sum717 Snit179.25
75. 139944 Rosa Jørgensen Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 4 176.25
R1181 R2179 R3173 R4172
Sum705 Snit176.25
76. 125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J1 3 199.67
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4-
Sum599 Snit199.67
77. 127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 3 199.33
R1200 R2200 R3198 R4-
Sum598 Snit199.33
78. 135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
J1 3 199.00
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4-
Sum597 Snit199.00
79. 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 3 198.67
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4-
Sum596 Snit198.67
80. 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 3 198.67
R1200 R2200 R3196 R4-
Sum596 Snit198.67
81. 126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 3 198.33
R1199 R2199 R3197 R4-
Sum595 Snit198.33
82. 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 3 198.33
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4-
Sum595 Snit198.33
83. 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 3 198.33
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4-
Sum595 Snit198.33
84. 142675 Lia Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 3 198.00
R1199 R2198 R3197 R4-
Sum594 Snit198.00
85. 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 3 197.33
R1200 R2199 R3193 R4-
Sum592 Snit197.33
86. 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 3 197.33
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4-
Sum592 Snit197.33
87. 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J1 3 197.33
R1199 R2199 R3194 R4-
Sum592 Snit197.33
88. 106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J1 3 197.00
R1199 R2197 R3195 R4-
Sum591 Snit197.00
89. 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 3 196.67
R1199 R2196 R3195 R4-
Sum590 Snit196.67
90. 135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 3 196.33
R1198 R2197 R3194 R4-
Sum589 Snit196.33
91. 137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 3 196.00
R1199 R2196 R3193 R4-
Sum588 Snit196.00
92. 118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 3 196.00
R1198 R2196 R3194 R4-
Sum588 Snit196.00
93. 111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 3 195.67
R1197 R2196 R3194 R4-
Sum587 Snit195.67
94. 135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 3 195.67
R1197 R2197 R3193 R4-
Sum587 Snit195.67
95. 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 3 195.67
R1197 R2197 R3193 R4-
Sum587 Snit195.67
96. 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 3 195.33
R1197 R2195 R3194 R4-
Sum586 Snit195.33
97. 143713 Julia Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J1 3 195.33
R1199 R2196 R3191 R4-
Sum586 Snit195.33
98. 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 3 194.67
R1197 R2196 R3191 R4-
Sum584 Snit194.67
99. 135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 3 194.00
R1194 R2194 R3194 R4-
Sum582 Snit194.00
100. 127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J2 3 194.00
R1195 R2195 R3192 R4-
Sum582 Snit194.00
101. 134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 3 194.00
R1197 R2193 R3192 R4-
Sum582 Snit194.00
102. 143320 Malthe Nordahl Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 3 193.67
R1196 R2194 R3191 R4-
Sum581 Snit193.67
103. 109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 193.33
R1194 R2194 R3192 R4-
Sum580 Snit193.33
104. 121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 3 193.33
R1194 R2194 R3192 R4-
Sum580 Snit193.33
105. 131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 3 193.00
R1195 R2193 R3191 R4-
Sum579 Snit193.00
106. 143712 Iris Ioana Grindeau Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J2 3 192.67
R1194 R2194 R3190 R4-
Sum578 Snit192.67
107. 113417 Søren Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 3 192.33
R1194 R2192 R3191 R4-
Sum577 Snit192.33
108. 126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 3 192.33
R1195 R2192 R3190 R4-
Sum577 Snit192.33
109. 139280 Valentin Olin Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 3 190.67
R1192 R2190 R3190 R4-
Sum572 Snit190.67
110. 131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 3 190.33
R1193 R2189 R3189 R4-
Sum571 Snit190.33
111. 137695 Lærke Nellager Holbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 3 189.67
R1195 R2190 R3184 R4-
Sum569 Snit189.67
112. 124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 3 189.67
R1192 R2189 R3188 R4-
Sum569 Snit189.67
113. 108354 Christoffer Gottenborg Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 188.33
R1191 R2189 R3185 R4-
Sum565 Snit188.33
114. 130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 3 188.00
R1188 R2188 R3188 R4-
Sum564 Snit188.00
115. 125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J2 3 188.00
R1190 R2188 R3186 R4-
Sum564 Snit188.00
116. 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 3 187.67
R1190 R2188 R3185 R4-
Sum563 Snit187.67
117. 116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 187.00
R1191 R2191 R3179 R4-
Sum561 Snit187.00
118. 128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 3 187.00
R1188 R2187 R3186 R4-
Sum561 Snit187.00
119. 104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 3 187.00
R1187 R2187 R3187 R4-
Sum561 Snit187.00
120. 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 186.00
R1191 R2184 R3183 R4-
Sum558 Snit186.00
121. 110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 183.67
R1188 R2186 R3177 R4-
Sum551 Snit183.67
122. 127770 Asbjørn Hasager Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 183.33
R1193 R2180 R3177 R4-
Sum550 Snit183.33
123. 143113 Ida Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 3 183.33
R1190 R2181 R3179 R4-
Sum550 Snit183.33
124. 130652 Bjarke H. R. Poulsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 182.67
R1186 R2183 R3179 R4-
Sum548 Snit182.67
125. 143782 Liv Bogvardt Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 182.00
R1187 R2180 R3179 R4-
Sum546 Snit182.00
126. 144052 Freya Hansen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 3 181.33
R1186 R2183 R3175 R4-
Sum544 Snit181.33
127. 138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 3 181.00
R1185 R2184 R3174 R4-
Sum543 Snit181.00
128. 137294 Caspar Petersen Rødding Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 3 179.00
R1180 R2179 R3178 R4-
Sum537 Snit179.00
129. 142766 Jens Bøgeskov Møller Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 3 175.67
R1184 R2177 R3166 R4-
Sum527 Snit175.67
130. 139462 Benjamin Rahbek Strunge Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 3 173.33
R1177 R2177 R3166 R4-
Sum520 Snit173.33
131. 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 200.00
R1200 R2200 R3- R4-
Sum400 Snit200.00
132. 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 2 200.00
R1200 R2200 R3- R4-
Sum400 Snit200.00
133. 121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 2 200.00
R1200 R2200 R3- R4-
Sum400 Snit200.00
134. 130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 199.50
R1200 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum399 Snit199.50
135. 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 2 199.50
R1200 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum399 Snit199.50
136. 115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 2 199.50
R1200 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum399 Snit199.50
137. 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 2 199.50
R1200 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum399 Snit199.50
138. 112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J1 2 199.00
R1200 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum398 Snit199.00
139. 125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 2 199.00
R1200 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum398 Snit199.00
140. 125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 2 198.50
R1199 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
141. 141187 Lauritz Lauridsen Bank Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 198.50
R1200 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
142. 132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 198.50
R1199 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
143. 135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 2 198.50
R1199 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
144. 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 198.00
R1200 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum396 Snit198.00
145. 130353 Pernille Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 2 198.00
R1199 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum396 Snit198.00
146. 120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 2 198.00
R1199 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum396 Snit198.00
147. 128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 197.50
R1198 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum395 Snit197.50
148. 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 2 197.50
R1198 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum395 Snit197.50
149. 129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 197.00
R1197 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum394 Snit197.00
150. 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 2 197.00
R1199 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum394 Snit197.00
151. 139788 Carl Oscar Bach Meinertz Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 2 197.00
R1199 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum394 Snit197.00
152. 134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 2 197.00
R1197 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum394 Snit197.00
153. 122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J1 2 197.00
R1199 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum394 Snit197.00
154. 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 2 197.00
R1198 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum394 Snit197.00
155. 135033 Jon S. H, Mikkelsen Fjends Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 2 196.50
R1197 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
156. 137097 Lucas Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 196.50
R1197 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
157. 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J1 2 196.50
R1198 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
158. 128859 Jasmin Ryhl Hindsholm Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 2 196.00
R1197 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum392 Snit196.00
159. 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 2 196.00
R1196 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum392 Snit196.00
160. 130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 2 196.00
R1197 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum392 Snit196.00
161. 119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J1 2 196.00
R1198 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum392 Snit196.00
162. 139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 2 195.50
R1196 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
163. 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J1 2 195.50
R1199 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
164. 134513 Xenia Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 2 195.00
R1195 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
165. 128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 2 195.00
R1196 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
166. 132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 2 195.00
R1195 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
167. 140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 2 195.00
R1196 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
168. 135768 Magnus Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 2 194.50
R1195 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
169. 114806 Alma Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 2 194.50
R1195 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
170. 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 194.50
R1197 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
171. 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 2 194.50
R1196 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
172. 136073 Magnus Lindegaard Davidsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 194.50
R1196 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
173. 110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 2 194.00
R1196 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit194.00
174. 126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 2 194.00
R1195 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit194.00
175. 131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 2 194.00
R1195 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit194.00
176. 124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 2 193.50
R1197 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
177. 132445 Thore Frank Søborg SG&I
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 2 192.50
R1193 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
178. 140322 Daniela Alexandra Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 2 192.50
R1193 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
179. 137228 Viktor Birch Larsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening
DGI Fyn
J2 2 192.00
R1196 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum384 Snit192.00
180. 133744 Lasse Guldager Dahl Fjends Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 2 192.00
R1193 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum384 Snit192.00
181. 128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening
DGI Fyn
J2 2 191.50
R1192 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
182. 134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J2 2 191.50
R1194 R2189 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
183. 121739 Nicklas Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 191.50
R1193 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
184. 135939 Louise Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
J2 2 191.00
R1191 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
185. 126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 190.00
R1191 R2189 R3- R4-
Sum380 Snit190.00
186. 142958 Mikkel Hansen Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 2 189.00
R1191 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum378 Snit189.00
187. 140658 Magne Ingeman Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 188.50
R1191 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum377 Snit188.50
188. 123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 2 188.00
R1191 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum376 Snit188.00
189. 136357 Tobias Vejlgaard Kobberholm Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 2 188.00
R1188 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum376 Snit188.00
190. 135970 Alfred Nicolaisen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 188.00
R1190 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum376 Snit188.00
191. 136241 Viktoria Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 2 187.00
R1189 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum374 Snit187.00
192. 141322 Nicklas Dahl Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 2 187.00
R1191 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum374 Snit187.00
193. 140645 Noah Agerley Thomsen Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 2 186.50
R1190 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum373 Snit186.50
194. 118753 Frederik Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 2 186.50
R1195 R2178 R3- R4-
Sum373 Snit186.50
195. 141986 Daniel Kimman Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 186.50
R1188 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum373 Snit186.50
196. 126614 Cecilie Linnet Skads Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 2 186.50
R1194 R2179 R3- R4-
Sum373 Snit186.50
197. 134752 Frederik Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J2 2 186.00
R1187 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum372 Snit186.00
198. 139529 Frederikke Østergaard Vingborg Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 2 185.00
R1187 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum370 Snit185.00
199. 142868 Peter Kvist Madsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J2 2 184.00
R1186 R2182 R3- R4-
Sum368 Snit184.00
200. 139805 Rasmus Madsen Outrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 2 183.50
R1186 R2181 R3- R4-
Sum367 Snit183.50
201. 134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 2 182.50
R1184 R2181 R3- R4-
Sum365 Snit182.50
202. 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 182.50
R1183 R2182 R3- R4-
Sum365 Snit182.50
203. 140330 Anders Brønnum Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 2 181.50
R1184 R2179 R3- R4-
Sum363 Snit181.50
204. 143860 Anders Lützhøft Rønberg Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 2 181.00
R1181 R2181 R3- R4-
Sum362 Snit181.00
205. 136289 Dinna Ibsen Hørve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 180.50
R1186 R2175 R3- R4-
Sum361 Snit180.50
206. 142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 2 179.00
R1183 R2175 R3- R4-
Sum358 Snit179.00
207. 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 2 176.00
R1179 R2173 R3- R4-
Sum352 Snit176.00
208. 144221 Marlene Bengtsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 2 175.00
R1175 R2175 R3- R4-
Sum350 Snit175.00
209. 137331 Marius Vinding Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 2 174.50
R1177 R2172 R3- R4-
Sum349 Snit174.50
210. 139969 Mads Jacobsen Espergærde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 2 173.00
R1177 R2169 R3- R4-
Sum346 Snit173.00
211. 138015 Per Bernhard Bruhn Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 2 172.50
R1177 R2168 R3- R4-
Sum345 Snit172.50
212. 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 1 200.00
R1200 R2- R3- R4-
Sum200 Snit200.00
213. 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
214. 119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
215. 114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
J1 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
216. 123336 Jeppe Neergaard Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 1 196.00
R1196 R2- R3- R4-
Sum196 Snit196.00
217. 138875 Mette Rachlew Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 1 196.00
R1196 R2- R3- R4-
Sum196 Snit196.00
218. 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 1 196.00
R1196 R2- R3- R4-
Sum196 Snit196.00
219. 130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
J1 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
220. 128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
221. 126562 Mikkel Lage Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
222. 131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
223. 134670 Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
J2 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
224. 114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
225. 134591 Simon Rohr Andersen Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
226. 115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
227. 143590 Mille Johanne Terkelsen Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
228. 131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
229. 131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
230. 142154 Emil Lindevall Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
231. 141508 Ella Storch Hindsholm Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 1 192.00
R1192 R2- R3- R4-
Sum192 Snit192.00
232. 128058 Noa Skytt Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 1 192.00
R1192 R2- R3- R4-
Sum192 Snit192.00
233. 143201 Ramsey Jensen Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
234. 138772 Rikke Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
235. 117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
236. 108870 Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
237. 143981 David Mougensen Kerteminde Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
238. 136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 1 187.00
R1187 R2- R3- R4-
Sum187 Snit187.00
239. 130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 1 187.00
R1187 R2- R3- R4-
Sum187 Snit187.00
240. 112662 Maiken Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 186.00
R1186 R2- R3- R4-
Sum186 Snit186.00
241. 139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 186.00
R1186 R2- R3- R4-
Sum186 Snit186.00
242. 144220 Laurits Andreasen Arent Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 1 185.00
R1185 R2- R3- R4-
Sum185 Snit185.00
243. 144222 Asger Hvidt Hansen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 1 185.00
R1185 R2- R3- R4-
Sum185 Snit185.00
244. 144031 Ahmed Zoheir Abo Zeid Faaborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 1 185.00
R1185 R2- R3- R4-
Sum185 Snit185.00
245. 113936 Anne-Eline Stokholm Bjerregaard Kølstrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 1 184.00
R1184 R2- R3- R4-
Sum184 Snit184.00
246. 143659 Andy - Chan Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 184.00
R1184 R2- R3- R4-
Sum184 Snit184.00
247. 133295 Phillip H. Jørgensen Gelsted Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 1 183.00
R1183 R2- R3- R4-
Sum183 Snit183.00
248. 144295 Mike Skov Hansen Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 1 183.00
R1183 R2- R3- R4-
Sum183 Snit183.00
249. 141684 Alexander Sørensen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
J2 1 182.00
R1182 R2- R3- R4-
Sum182 Snit182.00
250. 142372 Philip Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 1 180.00
R1180 R2- R3- R4-
Sum180 Snit180.00
251. 139173 Emil Sølund Gadbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 1 180.00
R1180 R2- R3- R4-
Sum180 Snit180.00
252. 136849 Karoline Hyldahn Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 1 180.00
R1180 R2- R3- R4-
Sum180 Snit180.00
253. 144294 Phillip Reersdorff Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 1 175.00
R1175 R2- R3- R4-
Sum175 Snit175.00

Til toppen