Terræn GrovFri | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 24. juli 2021 - kl. 06:09
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 4 37.50
R141 R239 R336 R434
Sum150 Snit37.50
2. 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GF 3 48.33
R150 R250 R345 R4-
Sum145 Snit48.33
3. 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 3 48.00
R150 R250 R344 R4-
Sum144 Snit48.00
4. 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 3 46.67
R149 R249 R342 R4-
Sum140 Snit46.67
5. 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 3 45.00
R149 R246 R340 R4-
Sum135 Snit45.00
6. 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 3 38.67
R149 R238 R329 R4-
Sum116 Snit38.67
7. 132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
GF 3 36.67
R139 R238 R333 R4-
Sum110 Snit36.67
8. 46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GF 2 42.50
R144 R241 R3- R4-
Sum85 Snit42.50
9. 142798 Anders Hovgaard Møller Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 2 37.00
R138 R236 R3- R4-
Sum74 Snit37.00
10. 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 1 50.00
R150 R2- R3- R4-
Sum50 Snit50.00
11. 119080 Alexander Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 2 23.50
R126 R221 R3- R4-
Sum47 Snit23.50
12. 46975 Michael Hyldsgaard Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GF 1 40.00
R140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum40 Snit40.00
13. 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GF 1 37.00
R137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum37 Snit37.00
14. 142465 Thomas Lind Madsen Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 1 34.00
R134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum34 Snit34.00
15. 129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GF 1 31.00
R131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum31 Snit31.00
16. 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GF 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
17. 142259 Jørn Strand Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
GF 1 29.00
R129 R2- R3- R4-
Sum29 Snit29.00
18. 128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 1 28.00
R128 R2- R3- R4-
Sum28 Snit28.00
19. 114877 Lars Drudsgaard Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus
DGI Østjylland
GF 1 27.00
R127 R2- R3- R4-
Sum27 Snit27.00
20. 142714 Jan Hendrik Piepenschneider Mejrup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GF 1 19.00
R119 R2- R3- R4-
Sum19 Snit19.00
21. 140892 Kim Bo Poulsen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 1 19.00
R119 R2- R3- R4-
Sum19 Snit19.00

Til toppen