Luftpistol, 15m - BK | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 01. april 2023 - kl. 06:08
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 11 288.36
R1293 R2292 R3291 R4290
Sum1166 Snit291.50
2. 139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 12 286.00
R1290 R2289 R3289 R4289
Sum1157 Snit289.25
3. 145297 Karla B. Petersen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
BK 9 280.44
R1288 R2285 R3284 R4284
Sum1141 Snit285.25
4. 136624 Kasper Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
BK 9 280.78
R1286 R2284 R3284 R4284
Sum1138 Snit284.50
5. 146531 Alberte Rostbøll Skals Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 7 279.14
R1294 R2284 R3283 R4277
Sum1138 Snit284.50
6. 150199 Sofiia Volosiuk Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
BK 5 283.60
R1290 R2285 R3281 R4281
Sum1137 Snit284.25
7. 138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 5 281.40
R1293 R2288 R3279 R4274
Sum1134 Snit283.50
8. 137668 Jonas Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK 17 269.53
R1283 R2283 R3281 R4277
Sum1124 Snit281.00
9. 148181 Mads Sørensen Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 5 274.80
R1281 R2280 R3276 R4272
Sum1109 Snit277.25
10. 145105 Hugo Toräng Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
BK 9 270.33
R1278 R2276 R3273 R4272
Sum1099 Snit274.75
11. 150005 Sarah Antonisen Strøby Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 6 270.17
R1283 R2274 R3274 R4268
Sum1099 Snit274.75
12. 128819 Maja Hoppe Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
BK 7 268.29
R1277 R2275 R3274 R4271
Sum1097 Snit274.25
13. 147736 Mads Nielsen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
BK 5 265.00
R1277 R2277 R3276 R4265
Sum1095 Snit273.75
14. 150617 Nicklas Stoltenberg Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 5 269.40
R1278 R2276 R3275 R4259
Sum1088 Snit272.00
15. 148142 Tobias Kristensen Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
BK 8 266.13
R1278 R2273 R3269 R4268
Sum1088 Snit272.00
16. 140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
BK 8 264.00
R1275 R2270 R3265 R4265
Sum1075 Snit268.75
17. 146322 Maja Husman Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
BK 7 255.29
R1273 R2263 R3253 R4253
Sum1042 Snit260.50
18. 147106 Gunner Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 5 256.00
R1264 R2262 R3254 R4253
Sum1033 Snit258.25
19. 147737 Isabella Klasnic Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
BK 6 244.67
R1259 R2259 R3245 R4242
Sum1005 Snit251.25
20. 147361 Sofia Schaumann Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber
DGI Fyn
BK 10 232.00
R1259 R2255 R3253 R4236
Sum1003 Snit250.75
21. 130412 Sofie Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 4 242.25
R1249 R2242 R3241 R4237
Sum969 Snit242.25
22. 150048 Alex Burns Lillholm Gade Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 4 239.50
R1252 R2246 R3245 R4215
Sum958 Snit239.50
23. 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK 4 237.75
R1243 R2240 R3236 R4232
Sum951 Snit237.75
24. 150770 Siff Juul Dormann Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 5 224.00
R1238 R2237 R3234 R4218
Sum927 Snit231.75
25. 140539 Jannick Olsen Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 4 227.50
R1237 R2231 R3222 R4220
Sum910 Snit227.50
26. 150219 Bertram Berglund Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
BK 7 203.71
R1221 R2214 R3214 R4205
Sum854 Snit213.50
27. 150451 Olivia Kristensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
BK 15 187.40
R1220 R2213 R3203 R4202
Sum838 Snit209.50
28. 151007 Daniel Munch Lundsgaard Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
BK 3 261.00
R1268 R2264 R3251 R4-
Sum783 Snit261.00
29. 151110 Oliver Bitch Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
BK 3 237.33
R1258 R2230 R3224 R4-
Sum712 Snit237.33
30. 146500 Frigga Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 2 221.00
R1232 R2210 R3- R4-
Sum442 Snit221.00
31. 146238 Nor Emil Havmand Jespersen Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK 2 217.00
R1236 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum434 Snit217.00
32. 145939 Alfred Wismann Bruun-Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 1 283.00
R1283 R2- R3- R4-
Sum283 Snit283.00
33. 149063 Gustav Julsgaard Schmidt Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
BK 1 272.00
R1272 R2- R3- R4-
Sum272 Snit272.00
34. 147237 Sofie Abildgård Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK 1 222.00
R1222 R2- R3- R4-
Sum222 Snit222.00
35. 150082 Josefine Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
BK 1 222.00
R1222 R2- R3- R4-
Sum222 Snit222.00

Til toppen