Luftpistol, 15m - BK | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 24. maj 2020 - kl. 06:05
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 7 291.57
R1296 R2294 R3294 R4293
Sum1177 Snit294.25
2. 134790 Marius Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
BK 5 291.20
R1297 R2292 R3292 R4289
Sum1170 Snit292.50
3. 108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 9 287.56
R1292 R2291 R3291 R4290
Sum1164 Snit291.00
4. 123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK 11 283.55
R1291 R2291 R3289 R4289
Sum1160 Snit290.00
5. 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 6 283.67
R1286 R2285 R3284 R4284
Sum1139 Snit284.75
6. 112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK 13 272.92
R1287 R2286 R3283 R4281
Sum1137 Snit284.25
7. 119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK 6 278.83
R1282 R2282 R3279 R4279
Sum1122 Snit280.50
8. 133858 Nicklas Glerup Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK 4 277.50
R1289 R2281 R3280 R4260
Sum1110 Snit277.50
9. 140062 Hedvig Bendix Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 7 271.86
R1281 R2279 R3275 R4273
Sum1108 Snit277.00
10. 139598 Stella Lone vincentz Hermansen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 6 273.00
R1281 R2278 R3277 R4270
Sum1106 Snit276.50
11. 135121 Silas Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 7 255.14
R1270 R2269 R3267 R4261
Sum1067 Snit266.75
12. 140817 Clara Bladsgaard Sørensen Grindsted Pistolklub
DGI Sydvest
BK 5 261.60
R1273 R2270 R3262 R4257
Sum1062 Snit265.50
13. 136310 Christoffer Rene Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 9 253.78
R1270 R2260 R3259 R4257
Sum1046 Snit261.50
14. 139621 Sabastian Schou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 4 243.75
R1251 R2250 R3242 R4232
Sum975 Snit243.75
15. 123576 Julius Trap Frederiksværk Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
BK 3 289.33
R1296 R2287 R3285 R4-
Sum868 Snit289.33
16. 140908 Jasmin Hedmann Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
BK 5 188.40
R1207 R2207 R3194 R4182
Sum790 Snit197.50
17. 127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
BK 3 260.33
R1267 R2260 R3254 R4-
Sum781 Snit260.33
18. 140399 Nikoline Andrea Colding-Hansen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 2 270.00
R1276 R2264 R3- R4-
Sum540 Snit270.00
19. 142097 Patrick Steensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 2 263.50
R1265 R2262 R3- R4-
Sum527 Snit263.50
20. 138980 Anna Duus Vognhøj Moesgaard Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 2 260.00
R1261 R2259 R3- R4-
Sum520 Snit260.00
21. 127731 Oliver Geertsen Skive Pistolklub
DGI Midtjylland
BK 2 242.00
R1244 R2240 R3- R4-
Sum484 Snit242.00
22. 126405 Patrick Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK 2 234.00
R1234 R2234 R3- R4-
Sum468 Snit234.00
23. 131455 Rasmus Munkholm Skive Pistolklub
DGI Midtjylland
BK 2 216.00
R1222 R2210 R3- R4-
Sum432 Snit216.00
24. 139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK 2 149.00
R1176 R2122 R3- R4-
Sum298 Snit149.00
25. 134936 Maja Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 1 270.00
R1270 R2- R3- R4-
Sum270 Snit270.00
26. 141769 Falk Holmstrup Gerdsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
BK 1 263.00
R1263 R2- R3- R4-
Sum263 Snit263.00
27. 136624 Kasper Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
BK 1 255.00
R1255 R2- R3- R4-
Sum255 Snit255.00
28. 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
BK 1 235.00
R1235 R2- R3- R4-
Sum235 Snit235.00
29. 135113 Emil Aslan Karlin Uslu Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
BK 1 221.00
R1221 R2- R3- R4-
Sum221 Snit221.00

Til toppen