GrovFri, 25 m GF | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 24. maj 2020 - kl. 06:05
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
RF 4 386.50
R1390 R2389 R3386 R4381
Sum1546 Snit386.50
2. 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Asnæs Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 4 377.25
R1382 R2380 R3376 R4371
Sum1509 Snit377.25
3. 57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 4 373.00
R1387 R2382 R3378 R4345
Sum1492 Snit373.00
4. 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 4 276.75
R1370 R2364 R3358 R415
Sum1107 Snit276.75
5. 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 3 358.33
R1366 R2360 R3349 R4-
Sum1075 Snit358.33
6. 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 3 340.00
R1360 R2344 R3316 R4-
Sum1020 Snit340.00
7. 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 2 373.50
R1383 R2364 R3- R4-
Sum747 Snit373.50
8. 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 2 369.50
R1374 R2365 R3- R4-
Sum739 Snit369.50
9. 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Gram Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
RF 2 369.00
R1370 R2368 R3- R4-
Sum738 Snit369.00
10. 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
RF 2 360.50
R1371 R2350 R3- R4-
Sum721 Snit360.50
11. 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 2 358.50
R1363 R2354 R3- R4-
Sum717 Snit358.50
12. 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 2 356.00
R1358 R2354 R3- R4-
Sum712 Snit356.00
13. 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 2 316.50
R1369 R2264 R3- R4-
Sum633 Snit316.50
14. 132163 Ole Grosen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
RF 2 302.00
R1346 R2258 R3- R4-
Sum604 Snit302.00
15. 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 1 393.00
R1393 R2- R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit393.00
16. 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
RF 1 388.00
R1388 R2- R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit388.00
17. 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
RF 1 375.00
R1375 R2- R3- R4-
Sum375 Snit375.00
18. 34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 1 374.00
R1374 R2- R3- R4-
Sum374 Snit374.00
19. 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 1 368.00
R1368 R2- R3- R4-
Sum368 Snit368.00
20. 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
RF 1 367.00
R1367 R2- R3- R4-
Sum367 Snit367.00
21. 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 1 333.00
R1333 R2- R3- R4-
Sum333 Snit333.00
22. 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RF 1 328.00
R1328 R2- R3- R4-
Sum328 Snit328.00
23. 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 1 325.00
R1325 R2- R3- R4-
Sum325 Snit325.00
24. 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
RF 1 309.00
R1309 R2- R3- R4-
Sum309 Snit309.00
25. 96397 Jesper Lund Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 1 49.00
R149 R2- R3- R4-
Sum49 Snit49.00

Til toppen