TKL Sommerstævne 2013 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111495 Magnus V. Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
111495 Magnus V. Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107455 Marie Hoffman Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107455 Marie Hoffman Viborg Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK2 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
82711 Louise Olesen Skals Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Skals Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
108185 Magnus lejel Kvieholm Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
108185 Magnus lejel Kvieholm Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
19336 Lasse S. Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
19336 Lasse S. Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102741 Andreas Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102741 Andreas Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106756 Malthe O.K. Mogensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106756 Malthe O.K. Mogensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106810 Christian Blaabjerg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106810 Christian Blaabjerg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Haderup Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Haderup Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92864 Thomas Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108036 Palle Gytkjær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108036 Palle Gytkjær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93394 Mathias Vejling Bak Viborg Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93394 Mathias Vejling Bak Viborg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88711 Victor Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88711 Victor Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89472 Oliver Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
89472 Oliver Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
108186 Mads Kvieholm Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
108186 Mads Kvieholm Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19297 Victor Boran Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19297 Victor Boran Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96594 Christian Krarup Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96594 Christian Krarup Viborg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
87346 Oliver Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87346 Oliver Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109278 Rasmus Nielsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109278 Rasmus Nielsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen