Landsdelsturnering 15 m Luft Omg 1. (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
100030 Carl Emil Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101131 Aleksander Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96594 Christian Krarup Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
83115 Mette Kjærgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
82541 Kristian Beider Andersen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
31140 Jette Faurbye Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
146890 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
26843 Niels Bak Veje Viborg Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
85813 Rasmus Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19220 Kristian Larsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening 3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
102426 Magnus Stampe Rask Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
22127 Danni Urup Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
94474 Christian Brus Bengtsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
18591 Ole H. Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds V2 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
18627 Hejne Kristensen Gjern Skyttekreds 3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
102429 Jonathan Steen Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97986 Mark Drongesen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
78820 Casper Rauh Karup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19743 Esben Nehmdahl Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94136 Stine Beltoft Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
18633 Ebbe Christiansen Gjern Skyttekreds V2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97117 Mathias Gamst Haderup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
89493 Steffen Flarup Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
89695 Kristian Mølgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93394 Mathias Vejling Bak Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93740 Christian Nonbo Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
102428 Casper Dam Larsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102430 Tobias F. Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102967 Mads Madsen Gjern Skyttekreds ÅK2 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening 3 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
19263 Ditte Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88003 Mikkel Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
102759 Oliver Møller Trans Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94778 Mihriann Vester Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95209 Henrik Haugaard Møldrup Skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
95778 Emilie Jeanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96492 Marco Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
96593 Chahak Seth Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen