3. omg af 200m turnering 2014 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
V2 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen DFB Viborg ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
V2 111.0 111.0 Hovedskydning
91939 Kurt Hermansen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen DFB Viborg ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
108031 Anette Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ÅK2 118.0 118.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
30651 Claus Lund Jensen Ørre Skytteforening, V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
19486 Allan T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
19688 Jonas Lildal Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
112955 Sebastian H. Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr DFB Viborg ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
V2 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
13509 Allan Christiansen Møldrup Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
32352 Kristian Grene Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
19458 Henriette Lassen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
89493 Steffen Flarup Viborg Skytteforening UNG 113.0 113.0 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per Poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening UNG 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
106464 Christian Lykke Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro JUN 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 117.0 117.0 Hovedskydning
30485 Mogens Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 3 118.0 118.0 Hovedskydning
31315 John Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 3 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
116936 Ole Østergaard Møldrup Skytteforening V2 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
106462 Michael Jacobsen DFB Viborg ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen