Amtsturnering luftgevær 4 om (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22120 Eilif Lindberg Kjellerup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19297 Victor Boran Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19589 Morten Mathiasen Viborg Skytteforening 2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
19536 Signe Byrith Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94778 Mihriann Vester Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
88092 Andreas Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97986 Mark Drongesen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89493 Steffen Flarup Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93613 Simon Kvist Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89695 Kristian Mølgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93399 Marcus Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93402 Laurits Hall Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
73757 Niels H. Lindberg Kjellerup Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening 3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
82660 Charles Lindberg Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88105 Martin B. Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31140 Jette Faurbye Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19691 Johnny Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
88117 Jens Riisgaard Christiansen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19513 Søren Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19743 Esben Nehmdahl Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
18646 Anni Thomsen Gjern Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22559 Ivan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82541 Kristian Beider Andersen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95845 Laura V. Tolstrup Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
92860 Martin Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
31062 Matias Faurbye Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85479 Niklas Schumacher Karup Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18567 Ulrik Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94136 Stine Beltoft Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18633 Ebbe Christiansen Gjern Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19425 Lena T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85813 Rasmus Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19436 Kathrine K. Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99118 Thea Bommer Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22478 Keld Kierkegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
13509 Allan Christiansen Møldrup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97094 Tobias Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
18627 Hejne Kristensen Gjern Skyttekreds 3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96594 Christian Krarup Viborg Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96593 Chahak Seth Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93740 Christian Nonbo Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91695 Jacob Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen