Landsdelsturnering 200m omgang 4 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
90203 Ryan Dreier Møldrup Skytteforening 3 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
27405 Åge Knudsen Fjends Skytteforening V1 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
19709 Jakob Kilias Svenningsen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
19589 Morten Mathiasen Viborg Skytteforening 1 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening, JUN 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
V2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening 3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening 3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 3 109.0 109.0 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
82457 Max Bjarnø Poulsen Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
91939 Kurt Hermansen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
83115 Mette Kjærgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
19297 Victor Boran Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 3 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
82541 Kristian Beider Andersen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen DFB Viborg ÅK2 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
V2 109.0 109.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
13509 Allan Christiansen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
19357 Hans H. Marxen Møldrup Skytteforening ÅK1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
19691 Johnny Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
30381 Trine Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, JUN 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
30485 Mogens Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
32908 Anne Kathrine Sørensen Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
89695 Kristian Mølgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
32482 Johannes Jensen Ørre Skytteforening, 3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
30651 Claus Lund Jensen Ørre Skytteforening, 3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
93740 Christian Nonbo Viborg Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
19513 Søren Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
32526 Jens V Jensen Ørre Skytteforening, 3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
19161 Per S. Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
27765 Tom D. Søgård Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Ulbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
86963 Christian Madsen DFB Viborg ÅK2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
19058 Eigil D. Andersen DFB Viborg V2 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
88092 Andreas Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
89493 Steffen Flarup Viborg Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
134405 Kathrine Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
30571 Julie Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
80476 Antony Billingham Hem Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
32671 Fredy Christensen Ørre Skytteforening, 3 110.0 110.0 Mesterskab
22109 Hans Peter Jensen DFB Viborg V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
93543 Jørgen Hedevang Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
27341 Mikkel Krogh Simonsen Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
31315 John Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 3 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
12280 Arne Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
32007 Preben Vinther Sørensen Ørre Skytteforening, 3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
19458 Henriette Lassen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening BK 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr DFB Viborg V2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening BK 121.0 121.0 Mesterskab
81210 Lasse N. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening 3 120.0 120.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen