Landsdelsturnering runde 1 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
81958 Christoffer Juulsgård Sørensen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
82541 Kristian Beider Andersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
88332 Daniel Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
92579 Martin G. Østergaard Ikast Skytteforening BK3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Roslev Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening 3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
30571 Julie Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening BK3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
32007 Preben Vinther Sørensen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening, J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
84485 Therese Skrødstrup Vogt Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
134405 Kathrine Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
30703 Aksel Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
27520 Kasper Løvig Pedersen Skive skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
94734 Martin Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
73757 Niels H. Lindberg Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
27408 Villy Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
27898 Laurits Jensen Skive skytteforening V2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
92764 Erik Rasmussen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
95852 Jeppe Riis Mikkelsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
31062 Matias Faurbye Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
32717 Dorthe Sørensen Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
19709 Jakob Kilias Svenningsen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
87223 Emil Christensen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
89028 Finn Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
19532 Simon Nørgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
27548 Bent Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening V2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
91589 Ivan Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 120.0 120.0 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 3 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
32042 Per Seerup Nielsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
82863 Nichlas Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
87149 Jesper Thrane Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
96490 Matias Odgaard Birk Viborg Skytteforening BK3 121.0 121.0 Mesterskab
94474 Christian Brus Bengtsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
27461 Frede H Jensen Fjends Skytteforening V2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
31621 Maria Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
31677 Jesper Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening J2 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
31360 Benjamin Bøndergård Ørre Skytteforening, BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
22160 Viggo Lemming Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
22120 Eilif Lindberg Kjellerup Skytteforening 2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
82641 Alexander Mikkelsen Ikast Skytteforening BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
19536 Signe Byrith Viborg Skytteforening BK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
19644 Lars Larsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
88714 Benjamin Gregersen Hem Skytteforening J2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
21953 Jørgen Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
19297 Victor Boran Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
30682 Anni Lyst Jensen Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
19132 Sigurd Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
19316 Per Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 123.0 123.0 Mesterskab
22027 Rikke Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening 3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
93740 Christian Nonbo Viborg Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
19458 Henriette Lassen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
19545 Rasmus Bredsgaard Byrith Viborg Skytteforening J2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
27405 Åge Knudsen Fjends Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
87215 Kasper M. Pedersen Hem Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening 3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
88713 Alexander Gregersen Hem Skytteforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
95778 Emilie Jeanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
28013 Heidi Ø. Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
86704 Frederikke Mikkelsen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening UNG 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
94824 Thomas Larsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 121.0 121.0 Mesterskab
80476 Antony Billingham Hem Skytteforening 3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 3 121.0 121.0 Mesterskab
28120 Alfred Busk Kristensen Skive skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
83115 Mette Kjærgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
29807 Pia Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening UNG 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
91695 Jacob Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
89695 Kristian Mølgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
12279 Arne J. Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening 3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
93402 Laurits Hall Viborg Skytteforening BK3 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
19691 Johnny Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening 2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
95209 Henrik Haugaard Møldrup Skytteforening 3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
31778 Anders Ø Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
95840 Claus Hangaard Sørensen Skive skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
27957 Jonna Søgaard Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
22489 Julie Karoline Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
96435 Tobias Baun Mikkelsen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
96492 Marco Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
81210 Lasse N. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
86962 Henrik Uhre Thrane Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
30485 Mogens Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 3 123.0 123.0 Mesterskab
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
22546 Jan Mikkelsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 123.0 123.0 Mesterskab
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening, J2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
96493 Jon Ø. Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening BK3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening 3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
31365 Anni Bøndergaard Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
32908 Anne Kathrine Sørensen Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
22067 Martin Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
72491 Steffan Taulborg Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
93191 Kasper K. Olesen Skive skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
89493 Steffen Flarup Viborg Skytteforening J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28053 Ebbe Simonsen Hem Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
22308 Niels Povlsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
93399 Marcus Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
92512 Sarah N. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
31553 Per Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
84475 Jesper Mentor Faurholt Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening J2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
86099 Torben Kramer Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
27322 Sonja Jørgensen Skive skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
19513 Søren Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening V2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
82660 Charles Lindberg Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
88092 Andreas Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
19159 Pernille Andersen Skals Skytteforening J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
82642 Jonas Jakobsen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
29898 Helle Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening BK3 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
92860 Martin Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
27765 Tom D. Søgård Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
87913 Stig Veje Mogensen Fjends Skytteforening BK3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
85424 Martin R. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
87352 Emil F. Christensen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
90447 Mathis Skov Olesen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
27341 Mikkel Krogh Simonsen Hem Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
26542 Martin Madsen Viborg Biathlon Klub ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
93543 Jørgen Hedevang Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
19336 Lasse S. Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
96441 Lasse Funder Hem Skytteforening BK3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen