DDS Midt holdturnering 15m. tur 2 2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
104974 Svend Aage Gade DFB Skive V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
27898 Laurits Jensen Skive skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
32080 Niels Poulsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
102327 Egon Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
22403 Magnus Bøgely Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100030 Carl Emil Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
12280 Arne Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102136 Jens Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92867 Rasmus Steenberg Them Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98867 Emma Mathiasen Them Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28099 Benny Mortensen DFB Skive V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107643 Allan G. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99887 Kristian Pedersen Roslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85813 Rasmus Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening ÅK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103967 Kasper Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104866 Rasmus Olesen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Roslev Skytteforening J2 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19058 Eigil D. Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106463 Kasper Lykke Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
27526 Jørgen Handberg DFB Skive 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
73757 Niels H. Lindberg Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97326 Mads Andersen Roslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102222 Magnus Dalsgaard Haderup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108037 Pernille Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33494 Morten Smedegaard Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19425 Lena T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
89353 Daniel Skinnerup Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
31823 Torben L. Faaborg-Hansen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
32042 Per Seerup Nielsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102381 Magnus Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
95897 Jan Andersen Roslev Skytteforening ÅK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
106612 Tobias Duus Nørgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99716 Frank Thuesen Gjern Skyttekreds ÅK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
92758 Stefan Manke Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108031 Anette Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ÅK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
107439 Birgit Høeg Lund Skarrild Idrætsforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
30703 Aksel Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107532 Lukas Thisgaard Olesen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107533 Emma Taulborg Aulum Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27389 Børge Nielsen-Boe DFB Skive V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
19536 Signe Byrith Viborg Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
19589 Morten Mathiasen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19644 Lars Larsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93740 Christian Nonbo Viborg Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
22109 Hans Peter Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18564 Aage Thomsen Gjern Skyttekreds V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98868 Rene Mathiasen Them Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106746 Benjamin K. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107451 Thomas Sigvardt Viborg Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107454 Rasmus Sejersbøl Viborg Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107457 Mathias Boll Viborg Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
19751 Ejvind Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107883 Charlotte Nonbo Viborg Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Roslev Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108627 Martin Staaling Sieverts Viborg Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107259 Andreas Hynkemejer Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Roslev Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
18591 Ole H. Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
18639 Dan Henriksen Gjern Skyttekreds 3 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
98874 Lasse Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
22735 Allan Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
24039 Harry Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
94778 Mihriann Vester Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107956 Claus Plum Roslev Skytteforening V3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
37129 Majbrit Kjærsgård Skarrild Idrætsforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
27408 Villy Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
81134 Søren Saaby Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88500 Gustav Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96594 Christian Krarup Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105175 Oscar Springer-Lindner Aulum Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108675 Birk Jakobsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
82863 Nichlas Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19161 Per S. Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
99006 Ruben Rønnow Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103444 Tobias Bøeg Thormann Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95719 Andreas Lindberg Skive skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33889 Keld B. Dinesen Skarrild Idrætsforening UNG 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
102237 Nicholaj Skovmose Skive skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
37199 Ingolf Lund Skarrild Idrætsforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108005 Jacob Jeppesen Skive skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19297 Victor Boran Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91695 Jacob Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108042 Lars Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
91589 Ivan Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102885 Mikkel V. Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108043 Thør Søttrup Viborg Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
107622 Andreas B. Asmussen Them Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106359 Lucas Stubberup Jacobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
22120 Eilif Lindberg Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
22174 Torben Hansen Gjern Skyttekreds V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
106427 Anja Savic Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107488 Sebastian Gilbert Hjorth Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
107489 Frederik Hjorth Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
21856 Lauge Clausen Them Skytteforening 2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
32823 Buur Sandfeld Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108678 Allan Olesen Skals Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
27405 Åge Knudsen Fjends Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
22478 Keld Kierkegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
22263 Preben Henriksen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107807 Morten G. Storgaard Gjern Skyttekreds ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
21876 Johanne Kjær Them Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
32589 Ingeborg Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
87577 Joachim Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97119 Jonas Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101407 Lasse Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
37076 Poul B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening UNG 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
104819 Gert Pinnerup Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105328 Malthe Engedal Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
84810 Benjamin Thusgaard Baun Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
77504 Henrik Buskbjerg Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106360 Daniel Visti Saugbjerg Viborg Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107808 Rasmus Gam Dittmann Gjern Skyttekreds ÅK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
106629 Maria Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
30564 Kasper Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95542 Verner Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95541 Alexander Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Haderup Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
107882 Mustafa Aluabeidi Viborg Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
21893 Else Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108036 Palle Gytkjær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102220 August Dam Harden Haderup Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
83116 Hans Christian Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107271 Kenn Tang Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105514 Jens Thøger Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
106355 Oliver Mathiasen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
105382 Kasper Skyt Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102224 Malthe Dalsgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107490 Oliver Olesen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
80741 Krista Enevoldsen Gjern Skyttekreds ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108030 Svend Sunds Skyttekreds Bjerringbro V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
105430 Sebastian Nyhus Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
32510 Jesper Meyhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
12350 Andreas Bisgård Ulbjerg Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
133743 Bo Udby Andersen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102132 Mikkel Bisgaard Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
92864 Thomas Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102072 Troels Kristian Rusbjerg Skive skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
106026 Gustav Hyldgaard Skive skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
94302 Mathias Havn Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19316 Per Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97126 Michael Pedersen Roslev Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100410 Rene Frøik Roslev Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
81135 Dorte Buur Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102429 Jonathan Steen Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107847 Nicklas Jensen Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
107850 Erik Søgård Hansen Roslev Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
97614 Stefan Lund Larsen Birkkjær Haderup Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
107478 Tobias Skytte Stigsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
29809 Peter Bay Haderup Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29885 Jens Holt Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80740 Ejvind Stubberup Gjern Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107814 Lucas Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107830 Per Lindberg DFB Skive ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
108336 Daniel Smed Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107799 Victor Rasmussen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102228 Torben L. Christiansen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107806 Henrik Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds ÅK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
108716 Katrine Lyhne Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
27359 Knud Erik Rusbjerg DFB Skive V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
27811 Poul Erik Johansen DFB Skive V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
27860 Mogens Bro DFB Skive V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
32444 Jørgen Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
28023 Hans Gade DFB Skive V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
75545 Leif Mosegaard DFB Skive V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Skals Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102387 Finn Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
104817 Frank Bormann Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
99110 Leif Pedersen DFB Skive 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
99115 Frank Poulsen DFB Skive V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90203 Ryan Dreier Møldrup Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103186 Niels Kjær DFB Skive V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103192 Jesper Kjær DFB Skive ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107273 Jacob Høgild Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103195 Ingild Hjortsø DFB Skive V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107556 Mette Tang Mogensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
12238 Mariane Lejel Møldrup Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
104976 Kristoffer Kjær DFB Skive BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
107811 Sebastian Mortensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Aulum Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104979 Inger Lise Pedersen DFB Skive ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104982 Jean Gade DFB Skive 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
106810 Christian Blaabjerg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107828 Helle Friis DFB Skive ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91118 Jacob Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92869 Nick Olesen Them Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92870 Jens Olesen Them Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
94824 Thomas Larsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
83327 Andreas K. Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107724 Martin Lange Andersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
28016 Harald Paakjær DFB Skive V3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
94305 Ernst Hedegaard DFB Skive V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102741 Andreas Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107549 Tenna Eicke Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105381 Nikolaj Skyt Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
27461 Frede H Jensen Fjends Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
27548 Bent Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107875 Isabelle Jensen Fjends Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80476 Antony Billingham Hem Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83115 Mette Kjærgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
95903 Hans Hansen Hem Skytteforening ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
97122 Arnild Jensen Roslev Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107845 Mathias Høgh Würtz Roslev Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98425 Inge Nedergaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
107846 Simon Brogaard Jørgensen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
93984 Jørgen Leth Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107829 Maja Kristensen DFB Skive BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
108671 Mads Levin Nørgaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
103899 Nicole Olesen Them Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108032 Susanne Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ÅK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
88105 Martin B. Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19566 Peder Juul Pedersen Karup Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
93613 Simon Kvist Pedersen Karup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107333 Victor Christensen Karup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101597 Mark Gade Haderup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107338 Oliver E. Thomsen Karup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
89028 Finn Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
37161 Kia Kjærsgård Skarrild Idrætsforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
95208 Morten Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107429 Emil Finnemann Nielsen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107258 Katrine Hynkemejer Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103557 Kristian Nørgaard Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19749 Erik Fisker Viborg Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102956 Thilde Thuesen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102960 Ulrik Flø Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
82829 Ove Normann DFB Skive V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
32233 Marianne Laugesen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
87751 Flemming Voss DFB Skive V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102968 Jonas Østergaard Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
103185 Finn Boller DFB Skive V3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
24137 Laila Frandsen Gjern Skyttekreds V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107881 Sofus Adsersen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
19132 Sigurd Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107809 Allan Rasmussen Gjern Skyttekreds ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95398 Mads Vestergaard Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29807 Pia Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107157 Niklas Bossow Torp Roslev Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94136 Stine Beltoft Ulbjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103194 Egon Pedersen DFB Skive V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
102970 Juliane Petersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
22160 Viggo Lemming Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103200 Tage Lindberg DFB Skive V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
18633 Ebbe Christiansen Gjern Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104975 Else Marie Lund DFB Skive ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104977 Julie Kjær DFB Skive BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104978 Søren Kjær DFB Skive ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
87574 Jesper Christensen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107822 Knud Nilsen DFB Skive V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107823 Ronald Betzer Jensen DFB Skive V3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
108028 Benjamin Hermansen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
108029 Brian Hermansen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ÅK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
108033 Aage Vincent Møller Skyttekreds Bjerringbro V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
32872 Bente Søndergaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107334 Benjamin Jepsen Karup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84795 Stine Saaby Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
93985 Mathias Jørgensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
99007 Rachel Rønnow Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107745 Jens Skipper Jørgensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
37119 Mathias Thusgaard Baun Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102405 Kristian Davelaar Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
102406 Ole Borch Buhl Skarrild Idrætsforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
101200 Jens Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107433 Nathja Ruud Skarrild Idrætsforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107437 Ole Munk Skarrild Idrætsforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
107438 Gerda Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
107710 Albert Aastrup Skarrild Idrætsforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
18567 Ulrik Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
72491 Steffan Taulborg Aulum Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107535 Lars Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107537 Camilla Jespersen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107538 Mikkel Jespersen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
19406 Morten Bondgård Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19458 Henriette Lassen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106464 Christian Lykke Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107971 Bjarke Henriksen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
88092 Andreas Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105177 Nicolas Steen Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106354 Simon Bruun Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106357 Emil Stubberup Jacobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
106808 Zenia Strømgaard Ikast Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106841 Søren Stentz Ikast Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107459 Kasper Toftgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
107885 Emil Lindbjerg Callsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106842 Sylvester Stentz Ikast Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108628 Thomas Krarup Viborg Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108630 Jan Smidt Viborg Skytteforening ÅK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
89858 Ivan Hougaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
21801 Ulla Vogensen Them Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107565 Eva Lykke Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
21881 Jens Kjær Them Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
87683 Mikkel K. Jensen Them Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91119 Marcus Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97117 Mathias Gamst Haderup Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98188 Dan Hansen Roslev Skytteforening ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
102768 Winnie K. Jensen Them Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103621 Tobias Stenvang Hansen Them Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107625 Karina Dahl Lauridsen Them Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107921 Lisbeth K. Hvid Them Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22558 Jacob Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
24128 Niels J. Kaihøj Gjern Skyttekreds V3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97987 Christian Thordahl Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
108715 Andreas Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101209 Niels Therkildsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87914 Hans Kjær Kristensen Fjends Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
32599 Herluf Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
83615 Jørn Werner Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
31140 Jette Faurbye Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95803 Ronni H. Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
37051 Søren Hedegård Kristensen Skarrild Idrætsforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
98421 Alexander Jacobsen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
103702 Magnus Sahl Skarrild Idrætsforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102967 Mads Madsen Gjern Skyttekreds ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
107430 Andrea Vang Ruud Skarrild Idrætsforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107802 Peter Emil Møller Madsen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
107803 Joacim B. Broch Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
107804 Rasmus B. Broch Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
107805 Oliver B. Broch Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
107812 Noah Phillip Falkesgaard Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
108714 Mads H. Jakobsen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29106 Camilla Sofie Bårup Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
108672 Christoffer Refsgaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
93394 Mathias Vejling Bak Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102428 Casper Dam Larsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108676 Emil Hjort Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106627 Kasper Riis Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19263 Ditte Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107455 Marie Hoffman Viborg Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
107456 Julie Gyldenløve Viborg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108044 Kasper Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108047 Mikael Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108631 Louise Smidt Viborg Skytteforening ÅK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108038 Dan Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101148 Emil Backe Hansen Skive skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
105845 Mads Jensen Skive skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22451 Knud Erik Snejbjerg Silkeborg Skyttekreds V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18627 Hejne Kristensen Gjern Skyttekreds 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
19336 Lasse S. Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107548 Holger Nehmdahl Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
31375 Svend Erik Sørensen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
31553 Per Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
31360 Benjamin Bøndergård Aulum Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107536 Alexander Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
83325 Bent Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107487 Janne Storm Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108058 Patrick Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
97946 Tobias Tuesen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
107872 Lucas Meissner Fjends Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
32125 Mona Thomassen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102966 Andreas Tamsen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107798 Lasse Grøndal Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107800 Kristian B. Vestergaaard Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
102325 Niels Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
94823 Daniel H. Nielsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
102328 Preben Bastrup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103518 Jeppe B. Mikkelsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102472 Ole Gram Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108673 Sebastian Gjerulff Mikkelsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
108674 Marcus Bøge Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
19120 Thorkild Skov Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104816 Andreas Bormann Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98032 Mads Fuglsang Lyngsø Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103703 Jonas Beltoft Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107257 Henrik Hynkemejer Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
28120 Alfred Busk Kristensen Skive skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97608 Jacob Klausen Skive skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
21865 Kirsten Andersen Them Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108340 Frederik Petersen Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
83351 Alexander B. Kjær Them Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97330 Svend Schrøder Roslev Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98194 Mads Lund Roslev Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94582 Jonas V. Christensen Them Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95184 Richardt H. Hoffmann Them Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
27765 Tom D. Søgård Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103629 Rikke Amstrup Them Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87352 Emil F. Christensen Ikast Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98424 Torben Nedergaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96755 Frederik Svendsen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92860 Martin Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105827 Birgit Kristensen Ikast Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107718 Matilde S Christiansen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
100721 Brian Danielsen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
32297 Leif Seiersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107722 Christian Bjerggaard Haderup Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
32624 Henning Thybo Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
32911 Anna Lise Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
27532 Jens Hansen DFB Skive 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
27781 Svend Erik Johansen DFB Skive V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
102326 Niels Korshøj Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102385 Ole Elmholt Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
78467 Claus Hvid DFB Skive V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102754 Bent Olesen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87741 Jørgen Jeppesen DFB Skive V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87756 Gert Jensen DFB Skive V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
87768 Knud Hølmkjær DFB Skive V3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
103379 Jens Østergaard Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
103184 K. E. Madsen DFB Skive V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103187 Ejvind Jakobsen DFB Skive V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104473 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
103198 Aksel Mousing DFB Skive V3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
104818 Christel Bormann Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104820 Albert Pinnerup Andersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104981 Grethe Hjortsø DFB Skive ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
104983 Birgitte Kjær DFB Skive ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107256 Steen Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107826 Anna Marie Dahl DFB Skive V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
106462 Michael Jacobsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108023 Vibeke Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
96435 Tobias Baun Mikkelsen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107264 Niklas Smidt Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107272 Jonas Tang Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
31904 Svend Heesgaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104745 Johan H. Jeppesen Møldrup Skytteforening J2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
93602 Amalie Nørebæk Dürr Karup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107973 Ole Due Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
107876 Lars Falkenberg Fjends Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96359 Anders Wester Skals Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97535 Sofia Savic Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29792 Susanne Jensen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107719 Lucas Johannesen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107720 Lene Klausen Haderup Skytteforening V3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107723 Daniela Lange Andersen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
22308 Niels Povlsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
27518 Knud Søndergård DFB Skive V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
27961 Johnny Aagaard DFB Skive V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28103 Arne Nielsen DFB Skive V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83365 Kurt B. Christensen DFB Skive V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
87790 Sandra Walshe DFB Skive V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107825 Vera Døj DFB Skive ÅK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
107824 Ivan Sørensen DFB Skive V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107821 Helmer Hagensen DFB Skive V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
108024 Pernille Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103197 Knud Erik Kristiansen DFB Skive V3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
103199 Niels Jensen DFB Skive V3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104973 Knud Lang DFB Skive V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
96493 Jon Ø. Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29816 Olav Tegllund Haderup Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95209 Henrik Haugaard Møldrup Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107254 René Iversen Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97123 Marten Christensen Roslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107848 Lasse Kristensen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
27341 Mikkel Krogh Simonsen Hem Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
27957 Jonna Søgaard Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
89472 Oliver Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88711 Victor Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
31159 Jakob Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
19529 Steen Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22489 Julie Karoline Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
108025 Tina Bruun Jakobsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ÅK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
108034 Mikkel Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ÅK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen