Haderup Stævne 12-13 august (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening 1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
19220 Kristian Larsen Ørre Skytteforening 1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
19220 Kristian Larsen Ørre Skytteforening 1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS JUN 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 120.000 120.000 Mesterskab
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening JUN 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening JUN 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening 1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 3 123.000 123.000 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 1 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening 1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening 1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 3 100.000 100.000 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 128.000 128.000 Mesterskab
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen