Dalgas Stævnet (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
106810 Christian Blaabjerg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
106810 Christian Blaabjerg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen DFB Viborg ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen DFB Viborg ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
112955 Sebastian H. Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
112955 Sebastian H. Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening UNG 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening UNG 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
106464 Christian Lykke Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro JUN 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
86963 Christian Madsen DFB Viborg ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
89493 Steffen Flarup Viborg Skytteforening UNG 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, JUN 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
105514 Jens Thøger Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
105514 Jens Thøger Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
19486 Allan T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
19486 Allan T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
93616 Mikael Nordstrøm Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
99055 Mathias Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
99055 Mathias Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
106462 Michael Jacobsen DFB Viborg ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
108024 Pernille Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen