Fjendsstævne2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108036 Palle Gytkjær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108036 Palle Gytkjær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
85813 Rasmus Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
85813 Rasmus Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
84485 Therese Skrødstrup Vogt Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
84485 Therese Skrødstrup Vogt Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening ÅK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
27408 Villy Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
27408 Villy Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103490 Søren Emil Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
103490 Søren Emil Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
115233 Oliver Hermann Viborg Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
115233 Oliver Hermann Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
113113 Benjamin Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113113 Benjamin Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
113111 Frederik Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113111 Frederik Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
111651 Oliver Vindelev Vammen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
111651 Oliver Vindelev Vammen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
105514 Jens Thøger Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
105514 Jens Thøger Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112954 Simon Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
112954 Simon Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98721 Emil Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
98721 Emil Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96986 Dagmar Storm Kristensen Skals Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96986 Dagmar Storm Kristensen Skals Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
95052 Karl Jensen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
95052 Karl Jensen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
110948 Klaus Reflund Fjends Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
110948 Klaus Reflund Fjends Skytteforening V3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
27548 Bent Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
27548 Bent Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
27461 Frede H Jensen Fjends Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
27461 Frede H Jensen Fjends Skytteforening V3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
27405 Åge Knudsen Fjends Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
27405 Åge Knudsen Fjends Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
114541 Sigrid Laier Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114541 Sigrid Laier Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
111823 Laurits S. Sundstrup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
111823 Laurits S. Sundstrup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
111495 Magnus V. Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
111495 Magnus V. Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
109008 Rico Henrik Andreasen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109008 Rico Henrik Andreasen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102380 Hanne Henckel Skive skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
102380 Hanne Henckel Skive skytteforening ÅK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
114408 Nicklas Bro Laursen Fjends Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
114408 Nicklas Bro Laursen Fjends Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening 3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113153 Casper Hald Nielsen Karup Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
113153 Casper Hald Nielsen Karup Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
94136 Stine Beltoft Ulbjerg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94136 Stine Beltoft Ulbjerg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
93394 Mathias Vejling Bak Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
93394 Mathias Vejling Bak Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
111648 Kristian Kastaniegaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
111648 Kristian Kastaniegaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
111650 Esben Ring Mølgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
111650 Esben Ring Mølgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
113667 Frederik Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113667 Frederik Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
113822 Lærke Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113822 Lærke Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
115593 Daniel Allan Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
115593 Daniel Allan Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
98032 Mads Fuglsang Lyngsø Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
98032 Mads Fuglsang Lyngsø Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
112955 Sebastian H. Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
112955 Sebastian H. Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening UNG 161.000 161.000 Mesterskab
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening UNG 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112079 Frank Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
112079 Frank Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
87914 Hans Kjær Kristensen Fjends Skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
87914 Hans Kjær Kristensen Fjends Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
113732 Søren Ellegaard Fjends Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
113732 Søren Ellegaard Fjends Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115654 Christian Have Dalgaard Fjends Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
115654 Christian Have Dalgaard Fjends Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
113152 Deng Akec Deng Karup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113152 Deng Akec Deng Karup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
89472 Oliver Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
89472 Oliver Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
88711 Victor Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88711 Victor Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
97608 Jacob Klausen Skive skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97608 Jacob Klausen Skive skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107868 Niels Odgaard Fjends Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
107872 Lucas Meissner Fjends Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107872 Lucas Meissner Fjends Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107874 Mathias Bak Nielsen Fjends Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
107874 Mathias Bak Nielsen Fjends Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
107876 Lars Falkenberg Fjends Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107876 Lars Falkenberg Fjends Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114574 Lærke Pedersen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112953 Trine Eicke Møldrup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112953 Trine Eicke Møldrup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen