DDS Holdturnering 50m tur 2 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100030 Carl Emil Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94778 Mihriann Vester Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
73757 Niels H. Lindberg Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
27408 Villy Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97326 Mads Andersen Hem Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
99887 Kristian Pedersen Hem Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95541 Alexander Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101406 Simone Nielsen Ørre Skytteforening, J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104866 Rasmus Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
27898 Laurits Jensen Skive skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82541 Kristian Beider Andersen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83116 Hans Christian Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
77504 Henrik Buskbjerg Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102429 Jonathan Steen Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106353 Jonas Juul Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106355 Oliver Mathiasen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
106359 Lucas Stubberup Jacobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
106360 Daniel Visti Saugbjerg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103967 Kasper Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99006 Ruben Rønnow Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
98874 Lasse Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103444 Tobias Bøeg Thormann Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
101131 Aleksander Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105514 Jens Thøger Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102222 Magnus Dalsgaard Haderup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102224 Malthe Dalsgaard Haderup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102885 Mikkel V. Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104894 Nicolaj Hald Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
32716 Dorthe Sønderbæk Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95052 Karl Jensen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
84490 Mads V. Jacobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
91695 Jacob Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93740 Christian Nonbo Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96986 Dagmar Storm Kristensen Skals Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92864 Thomas Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102741 Andreas Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
27520 Kasper Løvig Pedersen Skive skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95902 Lau Christensen Hem Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84370 Christina Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening, J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
31823 Torben L. Faaborg-Hansen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
82863 Nichlas Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87149 Jesper Thrane Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30703 Aksel Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102237 Nicholaj Skovmose Skive skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
105346 Claus Thomsen Skive skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105847 Peter Balleby Skive skytteforening ÅK2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
102072 Troels Kristian Rusbjerg Skive skytteforening BK3 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
92764 Erik Rasmussen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19677 Jørgen Jacobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
22002 Aage Frederiksen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
30571 Julie Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
134405 Kathrine Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102238 Martin Balleby Skive skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
96736 Nikolai Medom Jensen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
96594 Christian Krarup Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81132 Kasper Klausen Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
101407 Lasse Nielsen Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19589 Morten Mathiasen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
19644 Lars Larsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96490 Matias Odgaard Birk Viborg Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
22120 Eilif Lindberg Kjellerup Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
95542 Verner Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91589 Ivan Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94824 Thomas Larsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104008 Simon Kjellerup Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
95719 Andreas Lindberg Skive skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
106427 Anja Savic Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
31062 Matias Faurbye Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102071 Max Skals Skive skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
12238 Mariane Lejel Møldrup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Skals Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87223 Emil Christensen Ikast Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
87215 Kasper M. Pedersen Hem Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34949 Kristine H. Baagø Viborg Biathlon Klub ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
81526 Kirsten Poulsen Skive skytteforening ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
29807 Pia Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19297 Victor Boran Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
105418 Nanna Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening, J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
27989 Jan Laursen Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97950 Rasmus Astrup Hem Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
35092 Allan Baagø Viborg Biathlon Klub ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27405 Åge Knudsen Fjends Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19532 Simon Nørgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
27461 Frede H Jensen Fjends Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
72491 Steffan Taulborg Ørre Skytteforening, J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92780 Jan Nielsen Viborg Biathlon Klub ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
27548 Bent Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95208 Morten Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
101455 Oliver Dalsgaard Thomsen Fjends Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
80476 Antony Billingham Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95903 Hans Hansen Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19406 Morten Bondgård Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
31365 Anni Bøndergaard Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83115 Mette Kjærgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93394 Mathias Vejling Bak Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101597 Mark Gade Haderup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102228 Torben L. Christiansen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19749 Erik Fisker Viborg Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
106357 Emil Stubberup Jacobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
21962 Ann-Kirstine Larsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19458 Henriette Lassen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68673 Flemming Lohmann Mikkelsen Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
88714 Benjamin Gregersen Hem Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
32908 Anne Kathrine Sørensen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86962 Henrik Uhre Thrane Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88092 Andreas Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
30485 Mogens Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
99007 Rachel Rønnow Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
105177 Nicolas Steen Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
106354 Simon Bruun Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening UNG 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
103557 Kristian Nørgaard Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88711 Victor Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97936 Irene Nøhr Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93399 Marcus Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
31360 Benjamin Bøndergård Ørre Skytteforening, J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87914 Hans Kjær Kristensen Fjends Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22160 Viggo Lemming Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30682 Anni Lyst Jensen Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
87226 Marcus H. Sørensen Ikast Skytteforening BK2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
97117 Mathias Gamst Haderup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101209 Niels Therkildsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104745 Johan H. Jeppesen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
26918 Jakob Larni Nielsen Viborg Biathlon Klub ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22489 Karoline Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
97608 Jacob Klausen Skive skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89493 Steffen Flarup Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97987 Christian Thordahl Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
101765 Philip Milo Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
101835 Vilma Bejer Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102426 Magnus Stampe Rask Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85424 Martin R. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
80288 Line Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94823 Daniel H. Nielsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103523 Peter James Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
103524 Bo James Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
27322 Sonja Jørgensen Skive skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102407 Anja Riisgaard Christiansen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28120 Alfred Busk Kristensen Skive skytteforening 1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
27765 Tom D. Søgård Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102428 Casper Dam Larsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101148 Emil Backe Hansen Skive skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101764 Camilla Eggertsen Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19336 Lasse S. Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92860 Martin Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19513 Søren Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
26542 Martin Madsen Viborg Biathlon Klub ÅK1 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87352 Emil F. Christensen Ikast Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22308 Niels Povlsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
97535 Sofia Savic Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
12279 Arne J. Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
13497 Anne Fogh Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
88117 Jens Riisgaard Christiansen Møldrup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
95209 Henrik Haugaard Møldrup Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
105850 Jakob Nørgaard Viborg Biathlon Klub ÅK2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
96441 Lasse Funder Hem Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
27341 Mikkel Krogh Simonsen Hem Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
92117 Johannes Rydal Hem Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
27957 Jonna Søgaard Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106426 Mads Bendtsen Hem Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen