DDS Midt holdturnering 15m.luft tur 3. 2012-2013 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
100030 Carl Emil Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106359 Lucas Stubberup Jacobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19297 Victor Boran Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
22120 Eilif Lindberg Kjellerup Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
92864 Thomas Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
105418 Nanna Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
31062 Matias Faurbye Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
85900 Hanne Bruunsgaard Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
93394 Mathias Vejling Bak Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103557 Kristian Nørgaard Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106357 Emil Stubberup Jacobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107834 Gitte Jensen Møldrup Skytteforening ÅK2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102741 Andreas Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
12238 Mariane Lejel Møldrup Skytteforening 3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
107883 Charlotte Nonbo Viborg Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
73757 Niels H. Lindberg Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
85813 Rasmus Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
103708 Christian Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening 3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening 3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
24137 Laila Frandsen Gjern Skyttekreds V2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
31140 Jette Faurbye Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
102428 Casper Dam Larsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107455 Marie Hoffman Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103703 Jonas Beltoft Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19336 Lasse S. Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107486 Tobias Holler Olsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
92860 Martin Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18627 Hejne Kristensen Gjern Skyttekreds 3 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
19220 Kristian Larsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
107799 Victor Rasmussen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
22461 Kim Havrum Gjern Skyttekreds 2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
18591 Ole H. Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds V2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen