Puljeskydning 15 m gevær & luft C omg. (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
45411 Ole Vagn Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
109288 Lea Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
48915 Erling Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48915 Erling Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48853 Margrethe Ramhøj Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
82877 Mogens Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
45638 Glenn Nielsen Ryslinge Skytteforening ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
46692 lars Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
45479 Gerhard Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
45456 Karl Aage Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
50629 Tommy Nielsen Hindsholm Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
49545 Mogens Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
46762 Ib Christiansen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
107897 Mick Sørensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49414 Anders Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
100406 Karin Kraft Horne Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52567 Lars Sørensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
47682 Bent Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49300 Kathe Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
45457 Karin Buus Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115192 Benjamin Sjønov Assens Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
38978 Søren Abildgaard Kristensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
93481 Anna Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
45304 Søren Albjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
45439 Lona Steenbjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
47619 John Jarrik Chr. Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
48236 Erik Tolderlund Faaborg Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
91924 Ellis R. D. Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98257 Peter Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104038 Julie Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104341 Mark Held Skou Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
104445 Andreas Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
105410 Søren Granhof Schjøtt Lunde Sg&I ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
105410 Søren Granhof Schjøtt Lunde Sg&I ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
108286 Louise Angelbo Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46282 Villy Lang Lunde Sg&I V3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
46291 Tom Nielsen Lunde Sg&I 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UNG 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
46373 Helge Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
101643 Mikkel Kock Henriksen Lunde Sg&I BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102719 Mikkel Rask Lambertsen Lunde Sg&I BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107683 Valdemar Nevad Sørensen Lunde Sg&I BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
51818 Bjerne Larsen Dalum Skytteforening 2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
110010 Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
45218 Sven Åke Johansson Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
45218 Sven Åke Johansson Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
45252 Torben Sørensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
45356 Poul Henning Hansen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
45356 Poul Henning Hansen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
45793 Finn Langæble Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
94775 Erik Strandhauge Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
49172 Tina Marquardt Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49364 Erik Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49828 Morten Rasmussen. Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
52030 Frank Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
97955 Emil Lund Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101433 Jonas Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102814 Flemming Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
91739 Jonas Godbersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107177 Maigen Madsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107053 Rune Brinkmann Rasmussen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107053 Rune Brinkmann Rasmussen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
48917 Egon Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
81581 Hans Peter Clausen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
109748 Anne Mette Rasmussen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
48106 Kim Hammerich Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
50704 John Hagen Hansen Hindsholm Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110164 Tanja Madsen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110166 Sanne Madsen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
48225 Flemming Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
46792 Erik Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46830 Bent Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
90484 Ejner Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94442 Ebbe Jørgensen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
109623 Magnus Jørck Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
109987 Cecilie Moltke Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
80707 Claus Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
105401 Nikolaj Blume Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
109699 Mathias Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
110052 Patrick Christiansen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
45609 Peter Mortensen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
46679 Lindis Krog Ryslinge Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
46679 Lindis Krog Ryslinge Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
80708 Gert Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening ÅK1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
85229 Anne-Lise Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
105961 Palle Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
106706 Bo Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
46560 Toni Wexø Sødinge Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
46790 Erik Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
46790 Erik Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
89975 Per Bjørnholt Sødinge Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
96852 Eigil Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96853 Laurits Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97182 Andreas Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104479 Thyge Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
110153 Margrethe Andersen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
98626 Christoffer Krogh Larsen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
104405 Mikkel Halsted Thomsen Tved Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
51689 Karsten Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52469 Arne W. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98485 Robert Reine Rasmussen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
52924 Jan Mrzyglod Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
52593 Jørgen Moberg Paarup Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
52593 Jørgen Moberg Paarup Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
52637 Erik Mørk Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
83530 Claus Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
90681 Bent Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
90681 Bent Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening V2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98088 Oskar Christiansen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102977 Viktor Andersen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107325 Magnus Lindbjerg Paarup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107326 Andreas Lønskov Paarup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108263 Mads Jensen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
48758 Dorthe Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
50861 Ib Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds UNG 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
52348 Sanne Christoffersen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
51103 Martin Christensen Kerteminde Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
89359 Mikkel Kastrupsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
89359 Mikkel Kastrupsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
103538 Lasse K. Larsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
50321 Vagn Margaard Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
50354 Poul Madsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
51441 Helle Schmidt Kjøller Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97165 Magnus Sommerstedt Andresen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
99402 Sebastian Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
51424 Jane Pedersen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
91769 Frederik Mandrup-Møller Lumby Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99657 Nicklas Rasmussen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99663 Hjalte Ernlund Larsen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110151 Mette Nælleborg Thomsen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
50194 Joan Jensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
98438 Vibeke Petersen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
108887 Anton Mortensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49465 Rene Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49690 Axel Larsen-DØD Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50391 Mie Petersen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
51428 Jan Olsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
48688 Christian Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99496 Martin Yndgaard Sørensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96534 Sebastian Skøtt Assens Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106549 Christian Birch Assens Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
108770 Mathias Terndrup Assens Skytteforening BK4 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
110025 Erica Niclasen Vibæk Assens Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
101359 Lærke Luxhøj Godt Haarby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99573 Jonas Andersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
55879 Mette Larsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98338 Olga Ballo Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110467 Lars Kærslund Kerteminde Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
101284 Gitte Christensen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101284 Gitte Christensen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46721 Karsten Nielsen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
46039 Ernst Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46039 Ernst Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
91661 Henning Vium Jensen Kerteminde Skytteforening 3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
V3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
45751 Laurits Knudsen Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
105766 Frederik Jacobsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
105766 Frederik Jacobsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
51073 Per Kastrupsen Kerteminde Skytteforening 3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
50690 Ole Andersen Hindsholm Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
51878 Svend Aage Kopart Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
100078 Sophie Schultz Otterup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108871 Kristian Holde Postens Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
100416 Nicolaj Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50533 Bent Jacobsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
105810 Leif Rosenvang Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
100811 Julie Vej Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98439 Pia Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
50242 Gitte Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
48792 Søren Bloch Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
48792 Søren Bloch Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
51255 Carsten Hoppe Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
51255 Carsten Hoppe Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
51961 Leo Nygaard Knudsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52621 Helle Bondo Hansen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97134 Lasse Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107568 Nicolai Christiansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110300 Morten Tornbjerg Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110770 Andreas Birn Paarup Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107317 Mira Bertelsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
20019 Christian Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I V2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
46350 Jørgen Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46362 Jeanette Johansen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
46362 Jeanette Johansen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101153 Kasper Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107684 Emil Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107684 Emil Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52328 Yvonne Holmbøl Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
83870 Kamilla Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
45336 Mogens Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
45446 Kim Kristensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
90435 Bjarne Sørensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
90435 Bjarne Sørensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
90639 Tonny Jæger Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
98528 David Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning ÅK2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
98529 Jarl Petersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
98858 Thomas Bak Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
45513 Ane-Marie Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
47554 Marianne Ahnholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
49281 Laurits Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49383 Christian Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
49441 Bent Mølhede Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49653 flemming hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
52046 Ebbe Præstekjær Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
52762 Daniel Knudsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
89216 Frederik Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
90574 Frederik Søndergaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93478 Anders Urebjerg Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97225 Rolf Dohm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101970 Lukas Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102922 Stine Ureberg Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
105139 Alberte Sibbesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107212 Mikkel Skov Maarssø Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
108175 Martin Egeskov Olsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
91740 Mikkel W. Panton Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107174 Sebastian Jull Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
105259 Kevin Pedersen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
109747 Jeppe Holm Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
50703 Johnny B. Hansen Hindsholm Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
96854 Kristian Holdt Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
45748 Lis Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
48137 Jørgen Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
48190 Irene Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104845 Andreas Smidt Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
109290 Amalie Tofte Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101694 Jens Jørgensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
80819 Henny Alvarez Nyborg Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
82000 Svend Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
V3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109756 Rasmus Bruun Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
109989 Isabella Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
46549 Anders Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening UNG 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
93657 Cathrine L. Kromann Ollerup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97129 Birger Ploug Ollerup Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
104083 Johannes Brohave Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
90882 Lucas Clausen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
110053 Louise Christiansen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110055 Sebastian Lauridsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
109810 Jennifer R. B. Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
46779 Hans Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97185 Jeppe Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106770 Tobias Hjelm Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108072 Simon Rolander Sødinge Skytteforening J2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
47639 Harry Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
98625 Emil Trolef Dresler Tved Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98627 Stefan Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds BK2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
100930 Bjarne Bojer Larsen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
100930 Bjarne Bojer Larsen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
52085 Yet Johansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
82873 Wagner Andersen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
82875 Arne L. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
97562 Erik S. Rasmussen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104965 Regnar Nilsson Sportsskydeklubben Odense V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108757 Christopher Callaway Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98477 Palle Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
99644 Per Andersen Paarup Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
99990 Dan Simonsen Christiansen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107327 Frederik Haurbæk Paarup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50905 Tobias E. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
50931 Ove Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds UNG 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
51028 Bent Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
52204 Bent Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97766 Michael Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
100501 Viktor Haar Givskov Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107318 Matilde Just Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
89355 Maria Vium Jensen Kerteminde Skytteforening UNG 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
98337 Aleksander Duszkiewic Kerteminde Skytteforening ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98337 Aleksander Duszkiewic Kerteminde Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
98566 Jakob K. Larsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98566 Jakob K. Larsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
109781 Oliver Segnitz Kerteminde Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
50511 Conny Ryberg Bogense Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50193 Johannes Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99403 Simone Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
105542 Philip Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
51378 Lisbeth Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
109891 Lukas Jensen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
109892 Markus Jensen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
110152 Jacob Bjerg Eskildsen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
50151 Klaus Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
50201 Jens Chr. Iversen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
81208 Jørgen Jakobsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98852 Benjamin Ryberg Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108758 Jonathan Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
47940 Stine Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49599 Kay Ole Veber Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49886 Torben Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50483 Henriette Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
105232 Ida Vedel Særslev Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
44582 Lars Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
48419 Jan Lund Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49857 Ib Lund Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91996 Christian Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
104334 Andreas Jeppesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108381 Nicklas Enghoff Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101348 Emil Mathiasen Assens Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106716 Casper Nielsen Assens Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
110636 Frederik Hoplen Simonsen Assens Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
94348 Mathias Olsen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101216 Asger Luxhøj Godt Haarby Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103907 Lauge Rasmussen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104039 Søren Nymark Bøllehuus Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ÅK2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
107199 Michael Bonde Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
107895 Rikke Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen