Puljeskydning 15 m cal.22 & luft C omg. (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
49545 Mogens Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
50629 Tommy Nielsen Hindsholm Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47822 Peter Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
52526 Nicolai Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
45456 Karl Aage Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49694 Arne Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
48915 Erling Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
45343 Gunda Lauritsen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
82877 Mogens Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
48853 Margrethe Ramhøj Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
46334 Knud Christensen Lunde Sg&I V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
51126 Kurt Nielsen Kerteminde Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
47619 John Jarrik Chr. Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
47988 Peiter Niclas Ingemansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
100589 Anders Johansen Ringe Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
45719 Signe Langæble Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
50245 Frederik Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
45479 Gerhard Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
48926 Bjarne Basse Nielsen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
50966 Kurt Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46762 Ib Christiansen Sødinge Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
94340 Benjamin Lassen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90461 Mads Storm Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
49172 Tina Marquardt Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94741 Mathias Mauritsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97107 Philip Brænder Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
45457 Karin Buus Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
49401 Asger Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
51174 Holger Christensen Kerteminde Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
89731 Mikkel Lund Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
97105 Nikolaj Storm Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52567 Lars Sørensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
47682 Bent Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94772 Martin Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
87236 Casper Trustrup Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
48236 Erik Tolderlund Faaborg Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49364 Erik Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
95546 Niclas Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
49206 Peter Thuesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
45439 Lona Steenbjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49404 Ann Spejlsgård Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
99607 Charlotte Murrekilde Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
90214 Emil Dybmose Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93479 Henrik Urebjerg Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
99575 Kim Søndergaard Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
93481 Anna Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
45985 John Harboe Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
46236 Bent Hansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
48917 Egon Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
47580 Kristian Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
45830 Verner Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
45793 Finn Langæble Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
91924 Ellis R. D. Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
81581 Hans Peter Clausen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
94572 Frederikke Zacho Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
46297 Stine Kirkegaard Eriksen Lunde Sg&I J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
45252 Torben Sørensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
47136 Erik Hansen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
45356 Poul Henning Hansen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
89219 Daniel Anakin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
45242 Christian Larsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
45476 Hans Pærgård Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98552 Cecilie Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
91481 Tina Solberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
84983 Simon Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91718 Lukas Bjernemose Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96945 Jamie Hinge Middelfart Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100691 Sisse Post Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96945 Jamie Hinge Middelfart Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
46282 Villy Lang Lunde Sg&I V3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
96855 Nicolai Rosendal Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
48796 Susanne Jensen Langtved S.g.i.f. ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
48845 Mette Tangholm Hansn Langtved S.g.i.f. ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
45390 Søren Thomsen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97138 Søren Larsen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
85052 Glenn Lundtofte Lunde Sg&I J2 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
96167 Sean Hansen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89583 Matthias Fejerskov Lunde Sg&I J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98810 Rasmus Grøngård Lunde Sg&I BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98810 Rasmus Grøngård Lunde Sg&I BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98811 Robert Grøngård Lunde Sg&I BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
52593 Jørgen Moberg Paarup Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95978 Rasmus Ploug Horne Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98215 Annika Phil Humble Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
44864 Svend Aage Nielsen Humble Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
91420 Oliver Pilegaard Humble Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
93686 Poul Andersen Humble Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
52030 Frank Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
91739 Jonas Godbersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99604 Sebastian Odgaard Tommerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99517 Sofus Broholm Krarup/Espe Skydning BK4 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
46940 Poul Erik Jacobsen Tved Skyttekreds V3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
50704 John Hagen Hansen Hindsholm Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
45967 Kirsten Thomsen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46075 Carsten Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
96856 Marcus Jensen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46373 Helge Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
89631 Simon Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
94752 Oliver P. Hartvigsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97103 William Stavnsbjerg Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
47724 Wandy Dalskov Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
48203 Helge Lyngsøe Horne Skytteforening V3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
52489 Thomas Frederiksen Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
52924 Jan Mrzyglod Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
51299 Reinholt Eskamp Paarup Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
51431 Jan Laustsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
52637 Erik Mørk Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
52650 Dennis Andersen Paarup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94101 Jan Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97101 Felix Christensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46555 Ulrich Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
46792 Erik Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
46830 Bent Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
90484 Ejner Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
97182 Andreas Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98098 Casper Iversen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80707 Claus Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
92574 Sebastian Søvrup Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46560 Toni Wexø Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94443 Patrik Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
45832 Ulf Mortensen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46000 Jane Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
80381 Rolf Madsen Ryslinge Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
48312 Anders Mortensen Horne Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
94444 Nicolaj E. Buch Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
84550 Benjamin Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96852 Eigil Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96853 Laurits Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
92137 Jonas Lønberg Ryslinge Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
80834 Mathias Kjerulf Andersen Paarup Skytteforening J1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
82094 Jonas Birk Krogstrup Paarup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
97184 Christoffer Andersen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
51689 Karsten Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
51879 Svend Jensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
52469 Arne W. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
90800 Frederik Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98485 Robert Reine Rasmussen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
80310 Christopher Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
51424 Jane Pedersen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94632 Frederik Banke Lumby Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97183 Jannick Hald Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
100240 Simon Dyrn Ringe Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96302 Michelle Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52510 Rene Abildtrup Særslev Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
52358 Peter Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
83530 Claus Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90681 Bent Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98088 Oskar Christiansen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87669 Tobias Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
51424 Jane Pedersen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94851 Emilie Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99246 Benjamin Mathiasen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
99657 Nicklas Rasmussen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
99663 Hjalte Ernlund Larsen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
84984 Alexander Tran Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100114 Andrea Bynem Lassen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91769 Frederik Mandrup-Møller Lumby Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
50991 Jens Peder Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
50861 Ib Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
50561 Poul Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
50321 Vagn Margaard Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
50354 Poul Madsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
51441 Helle Schmidt Kjøller Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
51402 Karin Hansen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
51402 Karin Hansen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
51499 Bendt Rasmussen Lumby Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
83633 Marlene Sichel Lumby Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
51001 Hans Andersen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
45652 Troels Pedersen Ryslinge Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
52348 Sanne Christoffersen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
86081 Jonas Lykkegaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
51103 Martin Christensen Kerteminde Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
48784 Tommy Jakobsen Kerteminde Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
50823 Knud Hjortkær Kerteminde Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
85253 Isabella Ottesen Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84623 Camilla Larsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
51188 Flemming Carlsen Kerteminde Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
94100 Jonna Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
47849 Leif Steffensen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98338 Olga Ballo Kerteminde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84533 Kristian Vad Kerteminde Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
45567 Peder Pedersen Kølstrup Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
89867 Jens Frederiksen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
89867 Jens Frederiksen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49450 Lars Henning Thomsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49465 Rene Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49536 Niels Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
59562 Jakob Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52110 Mike Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49572 Maria Degn Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49574 Margit Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
96978 Simon B Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49620 Jette D. Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
48326 Troels Juul Hansen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49690 Axel Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81273 Henrik Ottesen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94033 Mia Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85260 Mathias Svendsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96639 Mie Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96534 Sebastian Skøtt Assens Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
100143 Nick Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
48884 Karsten Bak Langtved S.g.i.f. ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
49411 Anders Duus Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99514 Nicolai Jepsen Assens Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
47430 Bent Bergmann Haarby Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96883 Rune Paag Haarby Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
50391 Mie Petersen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
50423 Lars Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96943 Emil Jessen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80179 Jacob H. Larsen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80179 Jacob H. Larsen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97186 Rasmus Mai Laursen Middelfart Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48688 Christian Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
91528 Rikke Østergaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
49948 Anders Ritz Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
91661 Henning Vium Jensen Kerteminde Skytteforening ÅK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
89961 Jasmin Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
45382 Torben Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
51379 Lis Olsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
51379 Lis Olsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
45365 Lars Erik Rehr Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
50533 Bent Jacobsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
92622 Jonas Jørgensen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97237 Oliver Kapp Lindqust Dalum Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
75588 Laust Helle Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
51073 Per Kastrupsen Kerteminde Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
49447 Mathias Thomsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
20019 Christian Laursen Otterup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
20019 Christian Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
52046 Ebbe Præstekjær Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
46721 Karsten Nielsen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
46659 Mads H Rasmussen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46039 Ernst Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
45595 Anni Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
45751 Laurits Knudsen Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
45644 Claus Christiansen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
46089 Bent Thomsen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
52328 Yvonne Holmbøl Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
46786 Flemming T.Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
47051 Jonna Oksen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
49229 Natascha Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
49281 Laurits Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49306 Jørgen Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49383 Christian Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
98858 Thomas Bak Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
46251 Niklas Petersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
46212 Erna Madsen Dalum Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
90639 Tonny Jæger Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
91740 Mikkel W. Panton Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
47337 Villy Pedersen Haarby Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
89216 Frederik Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
89236 Mikkel Præsterkjær Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90215 Mads Dybmose Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90574 Frederik Søndergaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
50021 Steffen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
50021 Steffen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
87382 Asmus Kjær Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
48861 Lone Blok Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
87508 Sara Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91842 Silke V. Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
46185 Johannes Madsen Dalum Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98528 David Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
98529 Jarl Petersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
45513 Ane-Marie Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48087 Lasse E H Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49441 Bent Mølhede Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
48238 Emil E. H. Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
48792 SØREN BLOCH Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
48792 SØREN BLOCH Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
51255 Carsten Hoppe Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
51961 Leo Nygaard Knudsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
99611 Cecilie Kristiansen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98556 Lukas Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98767 Ole Kristensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
89633 Peter Christiansen Lunde Sg&I ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
94774 Kaj Sørensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
45336 Mogens Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96854 Kristian Holdt Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100105 Johnny Holdt Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
94086 Rikke Saaby Rasmusssen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
97087 Jonas Lopdrup Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
45446 Kim Kristensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
90435 Bjarne Sørensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98553 Anja Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
93478 Anders Urebjerg Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80182 Hans Chr. Ries Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46350 Jørgen Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
52589 Kaj Frederiksen Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 V3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
80181 Per Mørk Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
51477 Claus Bredahl Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
73553 Palle Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
47801 Beate Dalskov Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
46545 Andreas Christiansen Lunde Sg&I BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46987 Malene Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94571 Nicoline Zacho Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
100412 Jonas Bentsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
50703 Johnny B. Hansen Hindsholm Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47639 Harry Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49653 Flemming Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
94773 Siff Jensen Langtved S.g.i.f. ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
45789 Flemming Hjortborg Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
90483 Danny Kristensen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
95327 Michael Hansen Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52659 Børge Olsen Paarup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99222 Rasmus Grundahl Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93620 Tobias Tøth Paarup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98477 Palle Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
46414 Svend Erik Pedersen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
46480 Keld Andersen Ollerup Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
97102 Mikkel Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
99223 Frederik Stavnsbjerg Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
47020 Kristoffer Greve Ollerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100590 Rasmus Brandt Eriksen Ringe Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
48137 Jørgen Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
48190 Irene Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
82876 Kjeld Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97562 Erik S. Rasmussen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88178 Anne Mørk Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88731 Peter Bergmann Eybye Paarup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95452 Jeppe Becksgaard Krarup/Espe Skydning BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
46432 Rasmus Olsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
89861 Jesper Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99222 Rasmus Grundahl Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95979 Nicolai Rosenbæk Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
45002 Knud Madsen Humble Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
87310 Ove Eskerod Humble Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
90471 Natascha Pilegaard Humble Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93680 Ellen Pihl Humble Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46549 Anders Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
97106 Anders Grundal Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
46718 Keld Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
46826 Bjarne Vever Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
46925 Sabine Nielsen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94943 Magnus Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
46877 Tonni M Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
47102 Henning Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
50931 Ove Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
89533 Leif Christiansen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
91143 Emil B. Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98816 Henrik Andersen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52688 Poul V. Jensen Paarup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89866 Kai Bryld Lumby Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
52204 Bent Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
50467 Jens Kr. Jørgensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
46017 Hans Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
51500 Arne Pedersen Lumby Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
89870 Nikolai Petersen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91641 Christian Tolstrup Hvid Lumby Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99261 Mark Liebmann Lumby Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
46779 Hans Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
97185 Jeppe Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
52085 Yet Johansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
52893 Ken Simonsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
82873 Wagner Andersen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
82875 Arne L. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
50905 Tobias E. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50151 Klaus Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
50201 Jens Chr. Iversen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98852 Benjamin Ryberg Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50934 Niels Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
51378 Lisbeth Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49573 Maria Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
51028 Bent Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
75544 Leif Møller Christofphersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
80336 Nicolai Vædele Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91131 Jacob T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
96577 Louise Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
51105 Martin V. Jensen Kerteminde Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
51113 Mads K. Larsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
51166 Jakob Christiansen Kerteminde Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89360 Kasper Gillmeister Kerteminde Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98337 Aleksander Duszkiewic Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
50193 Johannes Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
51436 Ib Andersen Lumby Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98854 Eskild K. Johansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80170 Magnus Skov Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
81208 Jørgen Jakobsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
48419 Jan Lund Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
47940 Stine Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49472 John Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94394 Rikke Jensen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49599 Kay Ole Veber Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49624 Jens Ulrik Pilegård Særslev Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49937 Camilla Flensburg Larsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
44582 Lars Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
50483 Henriette Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49857 Ib Lund Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99516 Mathias Pedersen Assens Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
87582 Luckas Kunz Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49046 Mads Berg Middelfart Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49046 Mads Berg Middelfart Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
95861 Lukas B. Jørgensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80170 Magnus Skov Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
95860 Johan B. Jørgensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49757 Kasper Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
48412 Katrine Thaysen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99675 Henry Yndgaard Sørensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49839 Kim Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81269 Nikolaj Haumann Gelsted Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99506 Magnus Andersen Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47366 Mike Bergmann Haarby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47791 Erik Hansen Haarby Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94348 Mathias Olsen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98289 Nicklas Pedersen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
99207 Esben Luxhøj Haarby Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94347 Mads Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95779 Anders Hansen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen