Puljeskydning 15 m gevær & luft A omg. (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46398 Bent Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
51839 Andreas Jessen Dalum Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
48915 Erling Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
51126 Kurt Nielsen Kerteminde Skytteforening 3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
48853 Margrethe Ramhøj Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
82877 Mogens Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46692 Lars Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
45479 Gerhard Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
45456 Karl Aage Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50629 Tommy Nielsen Hindsholm Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
49545 Mogens Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101911 Per Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
87236 Casper Trustrup Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46762 Ib Christiansen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
47822 Peter Krog Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
90461 Mads Storm Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52567 Lars Sørensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
47682 Bent Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
45457 Karin Buus Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99607 Charlotte Murrekilde Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
51174 Holger Christensen Kerteminde Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
38978 Søren Abildgaard Kristensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 94.000 94.000 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
47580 Kristian Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
45830 Verner Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
45304 Søren Albjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
45439 Lona Steenbjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
47619 John Jarrik Chr. Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
47988 Peiter Niclas Ingemansen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
48236 Erik Tolderlund Faaborg Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
80406 Mathias Oksen Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
91924 Ellis R. D. Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98257 Peter Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
99575 Kim Søndergaard Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
101353 Josefine K. P. Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
101591 Steen Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102873 Jennifer Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
103405 Nikolaj Didriksen Lunde Sg&I BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
104038 Julie Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
104437 Jonas Madsen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
104437 Jonas Madsen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
104561 Michael Albjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
21927 Rasmus Ørtoft Særslev Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
46282 Villy Lang Lunde Sg&I V3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
46291 Tom Nielsen Lunde Sg&I 3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UNG 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
46373 Helge Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98810 Rasmus Grøngård Lunde Sg&I J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98811 Robert Grøngård Lunde Sg&I BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101642 Casper Cederberg Lunde Sg&I BK2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
101643 Mikkel Kock Henriksen Lunde Sg&I BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
101671 Henriette Svenstrup Lunde Sg&I ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101671 Henriette Svenstrup Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101696 Martin Ulmer Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
102718 Tobias Rask Lambertsen Lunde Sg&I BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
102719 Mikkel Rask Lambertsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102719 Mikkel Rask Lambertsen Lunde Sg&I BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
51818 Bjerne Larsen Dalum Skytteforening 3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
82717 Katrine Filtenborg Dalum Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
83663 Maja Madsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
89631 Simon Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
94752 Oliver P. Hartvigsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
96167 Sean Hansen Dalum Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101017 Kasper E. Christensen Dalum Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
45218 Sven Åke Johansson Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
45252 Torben Sørensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
45356 Poul Henning Hansen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
45793 Finn Langæble Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
94775 Erik Strandhauge Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
104288 Claus Bastholm Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
49364 Erik Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
49401 Asger Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
52030 Frank Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
89219 Daniel Anakin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
93477 Janus Poulsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97218 Andreas Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97955 Emil Lund Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101968 Jørgen Svane Christensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
104726 Benjamin Borgtoft Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Nyborg Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
84983 Simon Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
91739 Jonas Godbersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
100691 Sisse Post Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
45985 John Harboe Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
46236 Bent Hansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
48917 Egon Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
81581 Hans Peter Clausen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
84550 Benjamin Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
48225 Flemming Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
48289 Bjørn Schioldan Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95991 Mathilde Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
44864 Svend Aage Nielsen Humble Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
91418 Keld Marcussen Humble Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
93686 Poul Andersen Humble Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
98215 Annika Phil Humble Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46792 Erik Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
46792 Erik Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
46830 Bent Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
46830 Bent Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
90484 Ejner Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
90484 Ejner Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
94442 Ebbe Jørgensen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
101981 Simon Kongsted Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101983 Andreas Krog Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
80707 Claus Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
97103 William Stavnsbjerg Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
99997 Asger Meyer Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
45608 Preben Hansen Ryslinge Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
45619 Lydia Sunekær Ryslinge Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
45619 Lydia Sunekær Ryslinge Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
46679 Lindis Krog Ryslinge Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96512 Ida Pedersen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
92574 Sebastian Søvrup Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
92574 Sebastian Søvrup Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
89975 Per Bjørnholt Sødinge Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
94444 Nicolaj E. Buch Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96852 Eigil Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
97182 Andreas Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
104478 Andre Berg Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
51689 Karsten Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52469 Arne W. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
52358 Peter Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
84984 Alexander Tran Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
90800 Frederik Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98485 Robert Reine Rasmussen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
94101 Jan Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
47724 Wandy Dalskov Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
52489 Thomas Frederiksen Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
52924 Jan Mrzyglod Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
52593 Jørgen Moberg Paarup Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
90681 Bent Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
48758 Dorthe Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50861 Ib Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50991 Jens Peder Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52348 Sanne Christoffersen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
48784 Tommy Jakobsen Kerteminde Skytteforening V3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
51103 Martin Christensen Kerteminde Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
51234 Svend Aage Pedersen Kerteminde Skytteforening V3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
89359 Mikkel Kastrupsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
103538 Lasse K. Larsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
45567 Peder Pedersen Kølstrup Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
50561 Poul Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
50354 Poul Madsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
50232 Henning Holger Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
51441 Helle Schmidt Kjøller Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99402 Sebastian Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
51344 Mogens Olsen Lumby Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
51402 Karin Hansen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
51424 Jane Pedersen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
51499 Bendt Rasmussen Lumby Skytteforening V3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
83633 Marlene Sichel Lumby Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
91769 Frederik Mandrup-Møller Lumby Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94632 Frederik Banke Lumby Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
99246 Benjamin Mathiasen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
99657 Nicklas Rasmussen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99663 Hjalte Ernlund Larsen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
99667 Kenneth Hoffmann Lumby Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
104429 Andreas Hansen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
50194 Joan Jensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
94032 Kristian Olsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
98438 Vibeke Petersen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49465 Rene Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49536 Niels Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49620 Jette D. Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
49690 Axel Larsen-DØD Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
50348 Sandra Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
50391 Mie Petersen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
50423 Lars Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
51428 Jan Olsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
48688 Christian Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
93482 Mille Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
85253 Isabella Ottesen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96639 Mie Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96640 Louise Nielsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
47849 Leif Steffensen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
96534 Sebastian Skøtt Assens Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
47430 Bent Bergmann Haarby Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
101359 Lærke Luxhøj Godt Haarby Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
99573 Jonas Andersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
103700 Søren Knudsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
46924 Sarah Ploug Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
94100 Jonna Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
98338 Olga Ballo Kerteminde Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
45365 Lars Erik Rehr Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
101284 Gitte Christensen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
46721 Karsten Nielsen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
46039 Ernst Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
91661 Henning Vium Jensen Kerteminde Skytteforening ÅK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 72.000 72.000 Hovedskydning
V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
102424 Michael Lambertsen Lunde Sg&I 3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
51379 Lis Olsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
45751 Laurits Knudsen Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
90380 Ida Bøllehuus Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
51073 Per Kastrupsen Kerteminde Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
50690 Ole Andersen Hindsholm Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
51878 Svend Aage Kopart Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
49447 Mathias Thomsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
47337 Villy Pedersen Haarby Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104290 Simon Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
100416 Nicolaj Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50533 Bent Jacobsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
75588 Laust Helle Kerteminde Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
45595 Anni Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
83720 Benjamin Malmgren Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98439 Pia Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
50242 Gitte Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
47179 Bernt Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
48792 SØREN BLOCH Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
51255 Carsten Hoppe Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
73322 Peter Krogh Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
87508 Sara Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97134 Lasse Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening UNG 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99455 Krista Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
20019 Christian Laursen Otterup Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
20019 Christian Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
46987 Malene Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
46987 Malene Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
101153 Kasper Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
101608 Johan Sandager Bennedsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Tved Skyttekreds ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
46185 Johannes Madsen Dalum Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
46212 Erna Madsen Dalum Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
83870 Kamilla Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
45446 Kim Kristensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
90435 Bjarne Sørensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
90639 Tonny Jæger Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
98858 Thomas Bak Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
45513 Ane-Marie Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
94774 Kaj Sørensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
104562 Erik Albjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ÅK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
49229 Natascha Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
49281 Laurits Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
49383 Christian Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
49441 Bent Mølhede Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
89216 Frederik Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
93478 Anders Urebjerg Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
97225 Rolf Dohm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101970 Lukas Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
102922 Stine Ureberg Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91740 Mikkel W. Panton Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
99611 Cecilie Kristiansen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
45789 Flemming Hjortborg Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
50703 Johnny B. Hansen Hindsholm Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
96854 Kristian Holdt Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
100105 Johnny Holdt Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
45748 Lis Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
48137 Jørgen Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
48190 Irene Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103731 Victoria Børre Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104845 Andreas Smidt Horne Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
87310 Ove Eskerod Humble Skytteforening V3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
93680 Ellen Pihl Humble Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
93681 Martin Mikkelsen Humble Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
100563 Anton Nielsen Humble Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
101694 Jens Jørgensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
101694 Jens Jørgensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
80819 Henny Alvarez Nyborg Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
80824 Bjørn Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46414 Svend Erik Pedersen Ollerup Skytteforening V3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
46432 Rasmus Olsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
46477 Kjeld Andersen Ollerup Skytteforening V3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
46549 Anders Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening 2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
86190 Jacob F. Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
93657 Cathrine L. Kromann Ollerup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
97106 Anders Grundal Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
104081 Nanna Frydenlund Schmidt Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101830 Christoffer Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
104291 Teddy Stafsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
94943 Magnus Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
94943 Magnus Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
46877 Tonni M Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
47102 Henning Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
89533 Leif Christiansen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
91143 Emil B. Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
46779 Hans Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97185 Jeppe Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
100588 Thobias Wilhemsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
101910 Ida Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
104477 Alexander Madsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
47639 Harry Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
47640 Hans Petersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104560 Bo Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
52085 Yet Johansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
52893 Ken Udby Simonsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
82873 Wagner Andersen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
82875 Arne L. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
82876 Kjeld Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97562 Erik S. Rasmussen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104965 Regnar Nilsson Sportsskydeklubben Odense V3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
80181 Per Mørk Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
80182 Hans Chr. Ries Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
47801 Beate Dalskov Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
52589 Kaj Frederiksen Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
95327 Michael Hansen Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52688 Poul V. Jensen Paarup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98477 Palle Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50905 Tobias E. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
50905 Tobias E. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
50931 Ove Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
50934 Niels Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
51028 Bent Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
52204 Bent Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97766 Michael Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
100501 Viktor Haar Givskov Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
101300 Theis Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
51063 Poul E.Pedersen Kerteminde Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
51113 Mads K. Larsen Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
81307 Rune Olsen Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
98337 Aleksander Duszkiewic Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98566 Jakob K. Larsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50511 Conny Ryberg Bogense Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
50193 Johannes Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
50467 Jens Kr. Jørgensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99403 Simone Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
51378 Lisbeth Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
51436 Ib Andersen Lumby Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
51500 Arne Pedersen Lumby Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
84610 Morten Krog Christensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
84613 Mads Dyrhave Nissen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
89870 Nikolai Petersen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
99261 Mark Liebmann Lumby Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
99664 Christian Noach Lumby Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
104430 Kristian Tesgaard Lumby Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
50151 Klaus Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
50201 Jens Chr. Iversen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
81208 Jørgen Jakobsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98852 Benjamin Ryberg Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49599 Kay Ole Veber Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
87582 Luckas Kunz Særslev Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95592 Mads Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101986 Andreas Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
44582 Lars Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
48419 Jan Lund Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49757 Kasper Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
49857 Ib Lund Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
91996 Christian Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99506 Magnus Andersen Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
47810 Søren Christiansen Assens Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101348 Emil Mathiasen Assens Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106039 Anton L. H. Bech Assens Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
47791 Erik Hansen Haarby Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
94347 Mads Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94348 Mathias Olsen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95779 Anders Hansen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104039 Søren Nymark Bøllehuus Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen