Puljeskydning 15 m gevær & luft C omg. (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46398 Bent Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
45411 Ole Vagn Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48915 Erling Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
46334 Knud Christensen Lunde Sg&I V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
46334 Knud Christensen Lunde Sg&I V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
48853 Margrethe Ramhøj Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48853 Margrethe Ramhøj Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
51026 Bent Just Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46692 Lars Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
46692 Lars Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
45456 Karl Aage Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
45456 Karl Aage Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
50629 Tommy Nielsen Hindsholm Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101911 Per Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
45343 Gunda Lauritsen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
46762 Ib Christiansen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
46762 Ib Christiansen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47822 Peter Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90461 Mads Storm Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100589 Anders Johansen Ringe Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52567 Lars Sørensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47682 Bent Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47682 Bent Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99607 Charlotte Murrekilde Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99607 Charlotte Murrekilde Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
47580 Kristian Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
47580 Kristian Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
45439 Lona Steenbjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
45439 Lona Steenbjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
48236 Erik Tolderlund Faaborg Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
80406 Mathias Oksen Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91924 Ellis R. D. Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98257 Peter Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99575 Kim Søndergaard Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101353 Josefine K. P. Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101591 Steen Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104437 Jonas Madsen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104437 Jonas Madsen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
21927 Rasmus Ørtoft Særslev Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46282 Villy Lang Lunde Sg&I V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
46291 Tom Nielsen Lunde Sg&I 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
46291 Tom Nielsen Lunde Sg&I 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UNG 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UNG 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
46373 Helge Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98810 Rasmus Grøngård Lunde Sg&I J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98810 Rasmus Grøngård Lunde Sg&I J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98811 Robert Grøngård Lunde Sg&I BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101642 Casper Cederberg Lunde Sg&I BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101671 Henriette Svenstrup Lunde Sg&I ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101671 Henriette Svenstrup Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101696 Martin Ulmer Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102717 Frederik Wahl Lunde Sg&I BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102718 Tobias Rask Lambertsen Lunde Sg&I BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102718 Tobias Rask Lambertsen Lunde Sg&I BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
102719 Mikkel Rask Lambertsen Lunde Sg&I BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
51818 Bjerne Larsen Dalum Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
51818 Bjerne Larsen Dalum Skytteforening 1 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
83663 Maja Madsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83663 Maja Madsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86263 Leif R. Hansen Dalum Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15923 Jens Johansson Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
45218 Sven Åke Johansson Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
45356 Poul Henning Hansen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
45356 Poul Henning Hansen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
46916 Solveig H Feder Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
46916 Solveig H Feder Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
45793 Finn Langæble Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
45793 Finn Langæble Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49172 Tina Marquardt Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
49364 Erik Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49364 Erik Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
52030 Frank Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52030 Frank Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
89219 Daniel Anakin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91481 Tina Solberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
103405 Nikolaj Didriksen Lunde Sg&I BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
103405 Nikolaj Didriksen Lunde Sg&I BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
47619 John Jarrik Chr. Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
47619 John Jarrik Chr. Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
45479 Gerhard Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
45479 Gerhard Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
82877 Mogens Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82877 Mogens Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
51126 Kurt Nielsen Kerteminde Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93477 Janus Poulsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93477 Janus Poulsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97218 Andreas Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97218 Andreas Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97955 Emil Lund Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97955 Emil Lund Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101968 Jørgen Svane Christensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104726 Benjamin Borgtoft Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104726 Benjamin Borgtoft Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48742 Jørgen Hansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
81581 Hans Peter Clausen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
81581 Hans Peter Clausen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
50704 John Hagen Hansen Hindsholm Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
84554 Poul Erik Mæng Nielsen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
48225 Flemming Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
48225 Flemming Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44864 Svend Aage Nielsen Humble Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
44864 Svend Aage Nielsen Humble Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91418 Keld Marcussen Humble Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
91418 Keld Marcussen Humble Skytteforening V3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
93686 Poul Andersen Humble Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
93686 Poul Andersen Humble Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98215 Annika Phil Humble Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104091 Benjamin Hansen Humble Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
46792 Erik Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46792 Erik Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
46830 Bent Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
46830 Bent Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
80707 Claus Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
100240 Simon Dyrn Ringe Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100243 Jonas Johansen Ringe Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104972 Naja Ulsøe Dyrn Ringe Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
45608 Preben Hansen Ryslinge Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46679 Lindis Krog Ryslinge Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46679 Lindis Krog Ryslinge Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
80708 Gert Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92137 Jonas Lønberg Ryslinge Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
92574 Sebastian Søvrup Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92574 Sebastian Søvrup Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
89975 Per Bjørnholt Sødinge Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
89975 Per Bjørnholt Sødinge Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
94444 Nicolaj E. Buch Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96852 Eigil Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48917 Egon Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104405 Mikkel Halsted Thomsen Tved Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104405 Mikkel Halsted Thomsen Tved Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
48917 Egon Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
46236 Bent Hansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
45985 John Harboe Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
47603 Kaj Toft Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
94101 Jan Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
47724 Wandy Dalskov Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
47724 Wandy Dalskov Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52489 Thomas Frederiksen Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52489 Thomas Frederiksen Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
52924 Jan Mrzyglod Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
52593 Jørgen Moberg Paarup Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94442 Ebbe Jørgensen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
99517 Sofus Broholm Krarup/Espe Skydning BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101968 Jørgen Svane Christensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90309 Rasmus Kaastrup Krarup/Espe Skydning BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95991 Mathilde Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
100691 Sisse Post Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100691 Sisse Post Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
91739 Jonas Godbersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
38978 Søren Abildgaard Kristensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94775 Erik Strandhauge Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
49401 Asger Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
49401 Asger Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
94752 Oliver P. Hartvigsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94752 Oliver P. Hartvigsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
45347 Bo Lauritsen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
101643 Mikkel Kock Henriksen Lunde Sg&I BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90681 Bent Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
48758 Dorthe Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48758 Dorthe Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50991 Jens Peder Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52348 Sanne Christoffersen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52348 Sanne Christoffersen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
51103 Martin Christensen Kerteminde Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
89359 Mikkel Kastrupsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103538 Lasse K. Larsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
45567 Peder Pedersen Kølstrup Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
50561 Poul Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
50354 Poul Madsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
50354 Poul Madsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
51441 Helle Schmidt Kjøller Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96302 Michelle Larsen Otterup Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
99402 Sebastian Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
51344 Mogens Olsen Lumby Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102873 Jennifer Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
51499 Bendt Rasmussen Lumby Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
83633 Marlene Sichel Lumby Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
91769 Frederik Mandrup-Møller Lumby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94632 Frederik Banke Lumby Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99246 Benjamin Mathiasen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
99657 Nicklas Rasmussen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99667 Kenneth Hoffmann Lumby Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104429 Andreas Hansen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105103 Jan Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
50194 Joan Jensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
94032 Kristian Olsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94032 Kristian Olsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98438 Vibeke Petersen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
49536 Niels Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49536 Niels Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49620 Jette D. Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
49620 Jette D. Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
49690 Axel Larsen-DØD Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49690 Axel Larsen-DØD Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
50348 Sandra Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
50348 Sandra Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
50391 Mie Petersen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50423 Lars Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
50423 Lars Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
51428 Jan Olsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
51428 Jan Olsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101346 Mathias Rye Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
101346 Mathias Rye Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
48688 Christian Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93482 Mille Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104479 Thyge Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
96639 Mie Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96640 Louise Nielsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
47849 Leif Steffensen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97182 Andreas Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96534 Sebastian Skøtt Assens Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
47430 Bent Bergmann Haarby Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
47430 Bent Bergmann Haarby Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101359 Lærke Luxhøj Godt Haarby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
99573 Jonas Andersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103700 Søren Knudsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103700 Søren Knudsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46924 Sarah Ploug Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
46924 Sarah Ploug Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94100 Jonna Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
94100 Jonna Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98338 Olga Ballo Kerteminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
45365 Lars Erik Rehr Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
45365 Lars Erik Rehr Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
101284 Gitte Christensen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92622 Jonas Jørgensen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
46721 Karsten Nielsen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
46721 Karsten Nielsen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46560 Toni Wexø Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
46560 Toni Wexø Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
105961 Palle Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99997 Asger Meyer Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97103 William Stavnsbjerg Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
104479 Thyge Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
51689 Karsten Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52469 Arne W. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
52358 Peter Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90484 Ejner Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
90484 Ejner Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
84983 Simon Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
84983 Simon Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
89631 Simon Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
89631 Simon Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
51424 Jane Pedersen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99663 Hjalte Ernlund Larsen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96978 Simon B Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96978 Simon B Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85253 Isabella Ottesen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49948 Anders Ritz Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49948 Anders Ritz Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
46039 Ernst Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91661 Henning Vium Jensen Kerteminde Skytteforening ÅK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102424 Michael Lambertsen Lunde Sg&I 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
102424 Michael Lambertsen Lunde Sg&I 3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
51379 Lis Olsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
45751 Laurits Knudsen Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
51073 Per Kastrupsen Kerteminde Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
51878 Svend Aage Kopart Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
100078 Sophie Schultz Otterup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49447 Mathias Thomsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
49447 Mathias Thomsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47337 Villy Pedersen Haarby Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
47337 Villy Pedersen Haarby Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104290 Simon Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
100416 Nicolaj Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
75588 Laust Helle Kerteminde Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98439 Pia Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
50242 Gitte Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
47051 Jonna Oksen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
47179 Bernt Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
48792 SØREN BLOCH Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
51255 Carsten Hoppe Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
51961 Leo Nygaard Knudsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97134 Lasse Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99455 Krista Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99455 Krista Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20019 Christian Laursen Otterup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
20019 Christian Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46362 Jeanette Johansen Lunde Sg&I ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46362 Jeanette Johansen Lunde Sg&I ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46987 Malene Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101153 Kasper Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I J2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
101153 Kasper Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I J2 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101608 Johan Sandager Bennedsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
101608 Johan Sandager Bennedsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Tved Skyttekreds ÅK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83870 Kamilla Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
83870 Kamilla Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
90639 Tonny Jæger Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
98528 David Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
98529 Jarl Petersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
98529 Jarl Petersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
98858 Thomas Bak Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
45513 Ane-Marie Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
45513 Ane-Marie Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94774 Kaj Sørensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
94774 Kaj Sørensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
46796 Emil Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
47554 Marianne Ahnholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49229 Natascha Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
49229 Natascha Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
49281 Laurits Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49281 Laurits Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
73322 Peter Krogh Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
73322 Peter Krogh Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
97225 Rolf Dohm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97225 Rolf Dohm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101970 Lukas Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91740 Mikkel W. Panton Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99611 Cecilie Kristiansen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99611 Cecilie Kristiansen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50703 Johnny B. Hansen Hindsholm Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96854 Kristian Holdt Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100105 Johnny Holdt Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
103851 Simone Hansen Herrested Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
48137 Jørgen Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
48137 Jørgen Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48190 Irene Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103731 Victoria Børre Horne Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104845 Andreas Smidt Horne Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
45019 Henning Rasmussen Humble Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
87310 Ove Eskerod Humble Skytteforening V3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
93680 Ellen Pihl Humble Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100563 Anton Nielsen Humble Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
95452 Jeppe Becksgaard Krarup/Espe Skydning BK2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
101694 Jens Jørgensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
101694 Jens Jørgensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
46017 Hans Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46414 Svend Erik Pedersen Ollerup Skytteforening V3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
46432 Rasmus Olsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46432 Rasmus Olsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
46477 Kjeld Andersen Ollerup Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
46549 Anders Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
86190 Jacob F. Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86190 Jacob F. Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
93657 Cathrine L. Kromann Ollerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93657 Cathrine L. Kromann Ollerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97106 Anders Grundal Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97129 Birger Ploug Ollerup Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
97129 Birger Ploug Ollerup Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
104081 Nanna Frydenlund Schmidt Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
46877 Tonni M Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46877 Tonni M Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
46779 Hans Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
46779 Hans Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100588 Thobias Wilhemsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101910 Ida Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104477 Alexander Madsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
47639 Harry Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
47639 Harry Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98625 Emil Trolef Dresler Tved Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
98625 Emil Trolef Dresler Tved Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98627 Stefan Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98627 Stefan Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
100930 Bjarne Bojer Larsen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
52085 Yet Johansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
52085 Yet Johansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
82873 Wagner Andersen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
82873 Wagner Andersen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82875 Arne L. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82876 Kjeld Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97562 Erik S. Rasmussen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97562 Erik S. Rasmussen Sportsskydeklubben Odense V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104965 Regnar Nilsson Sportsskydeklubben Odense V3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80181 Per Mørk Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
80182 Hans Chr. Ries Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
47801 Beate Dalskov Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
47801 Beate Dalskov Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
52589 Kaj Frederiksen Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95327 Michael Hansen Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95327 Michael Hansen Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
52688 Poul V. Jensen Paarup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52688 Poul V. Jensen Paarup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98477 Palle Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
51113 Mads K. Larsen Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81307 Rune Olsen Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98566 Jakob K. Larsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91143 Emil B. Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50193 Johannes Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
50193 Johannes Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
50467 Jens Kr. Jørgensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
50467 Jens Kr. Jørgensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
51378 Lisbeth Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
51436 Ib Andersen Lumby Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
51500 Arne Pedersen Lumby Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
84610 Morten Krog Christensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
89870 Nikolai Petersen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
99261 Mark Liebmann Lumby Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
89533 Leif Christiansen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
89533 Leif Christiansen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
47102 Henning Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
47102 Henning Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
94943 Magnus Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
94943 Magnus Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104291 Teddy Stafsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101830 Christoffer Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105100 Michael Svop Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102922 Stine Ureberg Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93478 Anders Urebjerg Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93478 Anders Urebjerg Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89216 Frederik Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95592 Mads Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95592 Mads Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
52762 Daniel Knudsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
49441 Bent Mølhede Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49441 Bent Mølhede Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84613 Mads Dyrhave Nissen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98337 Aleksander Duszkiewic Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101673 Nicolaj Skovmand Middelfart Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101673 Nicolaj Skovmand Middelfart Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
44582 Lars Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
48419 Jan Lund Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49757 Kasper Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49839 Kim Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49839 Kim Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49857 Ib Lund Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91996 Christian Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49383 Christian Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
49383 Christian Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
52893 Ken Simonsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
45336 Mogens Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
45336 Mogens Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105239 Mikkel Skovgaard Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97185 Jeppe Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50934 Niels Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
99664 Christian Noach Lumby Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
80819 Henny Alvarez Nyborg Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49599 Kay Ole Veber Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49599 Kay Ole Veber Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99506 Magnus Andersen Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
47810 Søren Christiansen Assens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101348 Emil Mathiasen Assens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95779 Anders Hansen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106039 Anton L. H. Bech Assens Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
47791 Erik Hansen Haarby Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
47791 Erik Hansen Haarby Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
94347 Mads Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98852 Benjamin Ryberg Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98852 Benjamin Ryberg Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50511 Conny Ryberg Bogense Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
50511 Conny Ryberg Bogense Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101986 Andreas Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101986 Andreas Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
50483 Henriette Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
45789 Flemming Hjortborg Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
46786 Flemming T.Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
52318 Bo Børnsen Dalum Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
83720 Benjamin Malmgren Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83720 Benjamin Malmgren Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
45595 Anni Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50533 Bent Jacobsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
50533 Bent Jacobsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101345 Benjamin Rye Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
101345 Benjamin Rye Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
90435 Bjarne Sørensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90435 Bjarne Sørensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
45446 Kim Kristensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104430 Kristian Tesgaard Lumby Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
94348 Mathias Olsen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen