Pistol terræn Klintholm 2010 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 51.0 36.0 Mesterskab
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GR 70.0 50.0 Mesterskab
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 44.0 31.0 Mesterskab
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 43.0 31.0 Mesterskab
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. GR 30.0 21.0 Mesterskab
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 49.0 35.0 Mesterskab
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds GR 55.0 39.0 Mesterskab
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 52.0 37.0 Mesterskab
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
86700 Jan Bolvig Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening GR 31.0 22.0 Mesterskab
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 52.0 37.0 Mesterskab
90250 Sissal Skaale Allingåbro Skytteforening GR 56.0 40.0 Mesterskab
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 39.0 28.0 Mesterskab
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GR 63.0 45.0 Mesterskab
49401 Asger Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 60.0 43.0 Mesterskab
46621 Ole Thomsen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 17.0 12.0 Mesterskab
51257 Allan Hjortshøj Sorø Skytteforening GR 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GR 46.0 33.0 Mesterskab
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 58.0 41.0 Mesterskab
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 39.0 28.0 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GR 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 43.0 31.0 Mesterskab
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GR 50.0 36.0 Mesterskab
51804 Claus Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GR 36.0 26.0 Mesterskab
14365 Ivan Hjortshøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GR 44.0 31.0 Mesterskab
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 62.0 44.0 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 70.0 50.0 Mesterskab
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Falsterske Fodreg. Soldatf. 5 Rs GR 52.0 37.0 Mesterskab
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 47.0 34.0 Mesterskab
89206 Brian Bache Svinninge Skytteforening GR 46.0 33.0 Mesterskab
57452 Michael Alring Svinninge Skytteforening GR 68.0 49.0 Mesterskab
47080 Janneke K. Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 30.0 21.0 Mesterskab
47060 John Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 16.0 11.0 Mesterskab
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 45.0 32.0 Mesterskab
92827 Poul Ognew Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 30.0 21.0 Mesterskab
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 32.0 23.0 Mesterskab
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 35.0 25.0 Mesterskab
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 55.0 39.0 Mesterskab
74646 Max Wabbel Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 20.0 14.0 Mesterskab
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 41.0 29.0 Mesterskab
56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 70.0 50.0 Mesterskab
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Skovbo Skytteforening GR 71.0 51.0 Mesterskab
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 61.0 44.0 Mesterskab
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening GR 33.0 24.0 Mesterskab
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening GR 29.0 21.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen