Pistol terræn Klintholm 2010 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 57.0 40.0 Mesterskab
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening VET 43.0 30.0 Mesterskab
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 3 57.0 40.0 Mesterskab
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 67.0 47.0 Mesterskab
46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 50.0 35.0 Mesterskab
42227 Vera Jessen Gram Skytteforening 2 66.0 46.0 Mesterskab
92827 Poul Ognew Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 46.0 32.0 Mesterskab
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 3 53.0 37.0 Mesterskab
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 64.0 45.0 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1 61.0 43.0 Mesterskab
79968 Rene Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 1 63.0 44.0 Mesterskab
49289 Kurt Østerbye Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VET 55.0 39.0 Mesterskab
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 2 52.0 37.0 Mesterskab
47698 Anders Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling UNG 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
93587 Søren Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 56.0 39.0 Mesterskab
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 70.0 49.0 Mesterskab
58410 Claus Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening 2 60.0 42.0 Mesterskab
51257 Allan Hjortshøj Sorø Skytteforening 2 62.0 44.0 Mesterskab
91069 Jens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 34.0 24.0 Mesterskab
45581 Hans Åge Christiansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 38.0 27.0 Mesterskab
49401 Asger Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 65.0 46.0 Mesterskab
46290 Torben Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I 3 31.0 22.0 Mesterskab
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 68.0 48.0 Mesterskab
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds 2 71.0 50.0 Mesterskab
14365 Ivan Hjortshøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VET 53.0 37.0 Mesterskab
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 47.0 33.0 Mesterskab
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening VET 52.0 37.0 Mesterskab
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 2 71.0 50.0 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 55.0 39.0 Mesterskab
42277 Bent Jessen Gram Skytteforening 1 71.0 50.0 Mesterskab
57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 2 61.0 43.0 Mesterskab
46286 Trine Hovgaard Lunde Sg&I 3 41.0 29.0 Mesterskab
74646 Max Wabbel Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 33.0 23.0 Mesterskab
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 36.0 25.0 Mesterskab
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 63.0 44.0 Mesterskab
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 68.0 48.0 Mesterskab
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 70.0 49.0 Mesterskab
49186 Svend Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VET 53.0 37.0 Mesterskab
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 62.0 44.0 Mesterskab
59327 Just Petersen Korsør Skytteforening VET 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VET 58.0 41.0 Mesterskab
47060 John Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds VET 31.0 22.0 Mesterskab
47080 Janneke K. Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 55.0 39.0 Mesterskab
57452 Michael Alring Svinninge Skytteforening VET 68.0 48.0 Mesterskab
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 2 55.0 39.0 Mesterskab
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening VET 68.0 48.0 Mesterskab
89206 Brian Bache Svinninge Skytteforening 3 47.0 33.0 Mesterskab
82521 Claus Hemmeløff Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 56.0 39.0 Mesterskab
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 1 66.0 46.0 Mesterskab
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Skovbo Skytteforening 2 65.0 46.0 Mesterskab
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 66.0 46.0 Mesterskab
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 42.0 30.0 Mesterskab
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 1 63.0 44.0 Mesterskab
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 67.0 47.0 Mesterskab
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 45.0 32.0 Mesterskab
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 74.0 52.0 Mesterskab
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening VET 62.0 44.0 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 70.0 49.0 Mesterskab
46621 Ole Thomsen Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 37.0 26.0 Mesterskab
44408 Bo Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 1 70.0 49.0 Mesterskab
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 57.0 40.0 Mesterskab
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 68.0 48.0 Mesterskab
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 2 71.0 50.0 Mesterskab
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 3 48.0 34.0 Mesterskab
51804 Claus Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1 69.0 49.0 Mesterskab
90250 Sissal Skaale Allingåbro Skytteforening UNG 67.0 47.0 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 70.0 49.0 Mesterskab
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 70.0 49.0 Mesterskab
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 61.0 43.0 Mesterskab
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Falsterske Fodreg. Soldatf. 5 Rs 2 72.0 51.0 Mesterskab
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 1 68.0 48.0 Mesterskab
51937 Michael D. Buch Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 50.0 35.0 Mesterskab
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening VET 50.0 35.0 Mesterskab
47462 Søren Brems Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 3 53.0 37.0 Mesterskab
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 52.0 37.0 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 67.0 47.0 Mesterskab
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 56.0 39.0 Mesterskab
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 68.0 48.0 Mesterskab
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 63.0 44.0 Mesterskab
87218 Michael Johansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 36.0 25.0 Mesterskab
96451 Peter Frost Mikkelsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 3 64.0 45.0 Mesterskab
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 39.0 27.0 Mesterskab
86747 Jonathan Kramer Schmidt Haderslev Skyttekreds 2 56.0 39.0 Mesterskab
139029 Casper Salling Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening UNG 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2 61.0 43.0 Mesterskab
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening UNG 37.0 26.0 Mesterskab
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 51.0 36.0 Mesterskab
86700 Jan Bolvig Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 58.0 41.0 Mesterskab
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VET 37.0 26.0 Mesterskab
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 56.0 39.0 Mesterskab
92338 Michelle Gaarsmand Krarup/Espe Skydning UNG 36.0 25.0 Mesterskab
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 54.0 38.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen