3. Igelsø P-terræn (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
68370 Finn Pedersen Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skf. GPA 60.0 53.0 Mesterskab
68641 Anthon Rømer Skytteforeningen Ares GPA 34.0 30.0 Mesterskab
89594 Claus Stahnke Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 38.0 33.0 Mesterskab
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GPA 43.0 38.0 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 37.0 32.0 Mesterskab
86830 John Jensen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 58.0 51.0 Mesterskab
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening GPA 34.0 30.0 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 23.0 20.0 Mesterskab
96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 33.0 29.0 Mesterskab
69088 Niels Asp Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds GPA 27.0 24.0 Mesterskab
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 34.0 30.0 Mesterskab
66587 Jan Schmidt Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne GPA 36.0 32.0 Mesterskab
66313 Søren A. W. Christensen Skovshoved Idrætsforening GPA 28.0 25.0 Mesterskab
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Falsterske Fodreg. Soldatf. 5 Rs GPA 38.0 33.0 Mesterskab
96692 Magnus Gade Pedersen Alsønderup S, G & I GPA 29.0 25.0 Mesterskab
86324 Jan Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 12.0 11.0 Mesterskab
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 2.0 2.0 Mesterskab
70374 Jan Schmidt Skovshoved Idrætsforening GPA 41.0 36.0 Mesterskab
66320 Nikolaj Hansen Skovshoved Idrætsforening GPA 43.0 38.0 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 26.0 23.0 Mesterskab
60732 Niels Jørgen Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 25.0 22.0 Mesterskab
79916 Jacob E. Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 36.0 32.0 Mesterskab
57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening GPA 25.0 22.0 Mesterskab
67977 Johnny Sohrbeck Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 28.0 25.0 Mesterskab
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GPA 42.0 37.0 Mesterskab
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 57.0 50.0 Mesterskab
63094 Ethan A. N. Ingholt Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 29.0 25.0 Mesterskab
57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening GPA 49.0 43.0 Mesterskab
86946 Søren Rosendal Sorø Skytteforening GPA 48.0 42.0 Mesterskab
88850 Søren Monies Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 49.0 43.0 Mesterskab
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 33.0 29.0 Mesterskab
87446 Henrik Larsen Gladsaxe Skytteforening GPA 26.0 23.0 Mesterskab
60075 Torben Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening GPA 27.0 24.0 Mesterskab
91076 Rene Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 23.0 20.0 Mesterskab
68158 Erik Thorsted Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 19.0 17.0 Mesterskab
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 49.0 43.0 Mesterskab
87253 Torben Ankerhus Holbæk Skytteforening GPA 15.0 13.0 Mesterskab
85328 Theis Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 29.0 25.0 Mesterskab
85500 Niels Jakob Poulsen Gladsaxe Skytteforening GPA 31.0 27.0 Mesterskab
71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 40.0 35.0 Mesterskab
71195 Frode Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 32.0 28.0 Mesterskab
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Skovbo Skytteforening GPA 44.0 39.0 Mesterskab
70190 Juanito Vargas Idrætsforeningen Radiometer GPA 44.0 39.0 Mesterskab
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GPA 46.0 40.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen