3. Igelsø P-terræn (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 67.0 49.0 Mesterskab
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 67.0 49.0 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 70.0 51.0 Mesterskab
57376 Svend Erik Søderberg Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening 3 40.0 29.0 Mesterskab
89594 Claus Stahnke Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2 48.0 35.0 Mesterskab
57396 Flemming Andersen Hørve Skytteforening 3 32.0 24.0 Mesterskab
57323 Lars Binger Asnæs Skytteforening 1 68.0 50.0 Mesterskab
59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening VET 34.0 25.0 Mesterskab
57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 2 66.0 49.0 Mesterskab
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 3 68.0 50.0 Mesterskab
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 61.0 45.0 Mesterskab
86830 John Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 3 51.0 38.0 Mesterskab
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 3 57.0 42.0 Mesterskab
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 3 45.0 33.0 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 61.0 45.0 Mesterskab
68370 Finn Pedersen Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skf. 2 45.0 33.0 Mesterskab
66912 Teddy Dahl Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VET 44.0 32.0 Mesterskab
57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 2 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 1 60.0 44.0 Mesterskab
57828 Frants Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening 3 53.0 39.0 Mesterskab
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 60.0 44.0 Mesterskab
91765 Steen Bendix Slagelse Skytteforening VET 16.0 12.0 Mesterskab
56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening 1 52.0 38.0 Mesterskab
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
87164 Lars Kryger Bellahøj Skytteforening 2 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
91764 Niels Møller Tølløse Skytteforening VET 50.0 37.0 Mesterskab
88850 Søren Monies Bellahøj Skytteforening 2 65.0 48.0 Mesterskab
67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 65.0 48.0 Mesterskab
96818 Henrik Pradel Asnæs Skytteforening 3 37.0 27.0 Mesterskab
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Køge Skytteforening 3 37.0 27.0 Mesterskab
96181 Kasper R. Riis Hørve Skytteforening UNG 27.0 20.0 Mesterskab
94899 Jørgen Stahnke Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VET 16.0 12.0 Mesterskab
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 71.0 52.0 Mesterskab
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 70.0 51.0 Mesterskab
91853 Kenneth Eklöw Sommer Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 18.0 13.0 Mesterskab
63094 Ethan A. N. Ingholt Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 29.0 21.0 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 61.0 45.0 Mesterskab
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2 47.0 35.0 Mesterskab
60595 Per Viuff Skytteforeningen Af 1949 3 38.0 28.0 Mesterskab
67090 Bente Ullevoldsæter Gladsaxe Skytteforening 3 37.0 27.0 Mesterskab
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening VET 37.0 27.0 Mesterskab
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 3 57.0 42.0 Mesterskab
56420 Alf Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 42.0 31.0 Mesterskab
56921 Tom Pedersen Køge Skytteforening VET 43.0 32.0 Mesterskab
57194 Knud R. Larsen Asnæs Skytteforening VET 29.0 21.0 Mesterskab
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening 3 47.0 35.0 Mesterskab
VET 53.0 39.0 Mesterskab
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 64.0 47.0 Mesterskab
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening 1 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 2 67.0 49.0 Mesterskab
87381 Erik Christiansen Korsør Skytteforening 3 48.0 35.0 Mesterskab
83648 Per Brosholm Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 3 56.0 41.0 Mesterskab
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 2 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
79916 Jacob E. Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 3 60.0 44.0 Mesterskab
86946 Søren Rosendal Sorø Skytteforening 3 55.0 40.0 Mesterskab
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening VET 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 63.0 46.0 Mesterskab
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 49.0 36.0 Mesterskab
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 1 69.0 51.0 Mesterskab
60718 Pernille Hasselby Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 45.0 33.0 Mesterskab
58095 Søren Kragh Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening 2 61.0 45.0 Mesterskab
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 63.0 46.0 Mesterskab
60732 Niels Jørgen Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 57.0 42.0 Mesterskab
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 67.0 49.0 Mesterskab
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 61.0 45.0 Mesterskab
79968 Rene Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 1 66.0 49.0 Mesterskab
70534 Per Nygaard Jensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VET 57.0 42.0 Mesterskab
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 3 47.0 35.0 Mesterskab
67072 Carl Bidstrup Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne VET 30.0 22.0 Mesterskab
59327 Just Petersen Korsør Skytteforening VET 45.0 33.0 Mesterskab
66320 Nikolaj Hansen Skovshoved Idrætsforening 3 54.0 40.0 Mesterskab
70374 Jan Schmidt Skovshoved Idrætsforening 2 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
68315 Mette Darre Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 3 30.0 22.0 Mesterskab
71195 Frode Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening VET 47.0 35.0 Mesterskab
71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening VET 57.0 42.0 Mesterskab
85328 Theis Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 37.0 27.0 Mesterskab
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening VET 29.0 21.0 Mesterskab
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 72.0 53.0 Mesterskab
67852 Morten H. Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 3 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
67977 Johnny Sohrbeck Ballerup Skytteforening 3 40.0 29.0 Mesterskab
70438 Torsten Detterberg Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 2 67.0 49.0 Mesterskab
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Falsterske Fodreg. Soldatf. 5 Rs 3 67.0 49.0 Mesterskab
89919 Carina Molsing Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 3 60.0 44.0 Mesterskab
60075 Torben Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening VET 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 66.0 49.0 Mesterskab
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 1 57.0 42.0 Mesterskab
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 66.0 49.0 Mesterskab
58045 Michael Brus Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 2 47.0 35.0 Mesterskab
66601 Flemming Klingenberg Gladsaxe Skytteforening 1 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
62348 Henrik Madsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 3 28.0 21.0 Mesterskab
56493 Pia Seemann Køge Skytteforening 2 53.0 39.0 Mesterskab
90987 Thomas Balleby Køge Skytteforening 3 49.0 36.0 Mesterskab
69877 Lars Pedersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 1 60.0 44.0 Mesterskab
82453 Robert Paw Olesen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 63.0 46.0 Mesterskab
86915 Søren Andersen Betak Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 3 52.0 38.0 Mesterskab
70514 Rene Westerdahl Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 2 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 51.0 38.0 Mesterskab
96692 Magnus Gade Pedersen Alsønderup S, G & I 3 37.0 27.0 Mesterskab
66587 Jan Schmidt Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 3 53.0 39.0 Mesterskab
86324 Jan Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 18.0 13.0 Mesterskab
91902 Henrik Güsmer-Riggelsen Svinninge Skytteforening 3 51.0 38.0 Mesterskab
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening UNG 44.0 32.0 Mesterskab
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 53.0 39.0 Mesterskab
69088 Niels Asp Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VET 60.0 44.0 Mesterskab
71013 Bjarne Andersen Skydeselskabet Argus Af 1912 2 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 55.0 40.0 Mesterskab
89206 Brian Bache Svinninge Skytteforening 3 37.0 27.0 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 70.0 51.0 Mesterskab
96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening 3 47.0 35.0 Mesterskab
57452 Michael Alring Svinninge Skytteforening VET 57.0 42.0 Mesterskab
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Skovbo Skytteforening 2 64.0 47.0 Mesterskab
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 49.0 36.0 Mesterskab
68158 Erik Thorsted Ballerup Skytteforening VET 54.0 40.0 Mesterskab
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skovshoved Idrætsforening UNG 65.0 48.0 Mesterskab
57031 Jørgen Olsen Strøby Skytteforening VET 51.0 38.0 Mesterskab
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening VET 57.0 42.0 Mesterskab
71237 Bo Fønss Skydeselskabet Argus Af 1912 2 32.0 24.0 Mesterskab
79653 Anders Binger Asnæs Skytteforening UNG 23.0 17.0 Mesterskab
96715 Jens Norup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 37.0 27.0 Mesterskab
57099 Carl-Erik Larsen Strøby Skytteforening VET 55.0 40.0 Mesterskab
85643 Michael Petersen Vordingborg Skytteforening 2 53.0 39.0 Mesterskab
67421 Rene Therkildsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 3 55.0 40.0 Mesterskab
70521 Poul S. Hansen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VET 48.0 35.0 Mesterskab
91076 Rene Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 3 53.0 39.0 Mesterskab
86253 Anette Nicolajsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 3 40.0 29.0 Mesterskab
92350 Palle Bruun Hansen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 35.0 26.0 Mesterskab
70190 Juanito Vargas Idrætsforeningen Radiometer 2 64.0 47.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen