Pistolterræn på Hanebjerg 2010 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 50.000 42.000 Mesterskab
56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening 1 58.000 48.000 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 50.000 42.000 Mesterskab
VET 33.000 28.000 Mesterskab
87164 Lars Kryger Bellahøj Skytteforening 2 52.000 43.000 Mesterskab
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 50.000 42.000 Mesterskab
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 48.000 40.000 Mesterskab
60595 Per Viuff Skytteforeningen Af 1949 3 44.000 37.000 Mesterskab
65990 Michael Bartholdy Skovshoved Idrætsforening 3 29.000 24.000 Mesterskab
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 60.000 50.000 Mesterskab
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 3 30.000 25.000 Mesterskab
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 31.000 26.000 Mesterskab
60732 Niels Jørgen Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 52.000 43.000 Mesterskab
60326 Jan Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 45.000 38.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 1 61.000 51.000 Mesterskab
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 32.000 27.000 Mesterskab
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 53.000 44.000 Mesterskab
62731 Peter Larsen Farum Skytteforening VET 48.000 40.000 Mesterskab
68370 Finn Pedersen Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skf. 2 47.000 39.000 Mesterskab
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 57.000 48.000 Mesterskab
69917 Azhar H. Zulfi Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 33.000 28.000 Mesterskab
66082 Finn Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 3 23.000 19.000 Mesterskab
89988 Thomas Richardt Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 48.000 40.000 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 65.000 54.000 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 57.000 48.000 Mesterskab
31797 Vilhelm Birn Lind Skytteforening VET 10.000 8.000 Mesterskab
88850 Søren Monies Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 46.000 38.000 Mesterskab
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 50.000 42.000 Mesterskab
71608 Dann Pedersen Bellahøj Skytteforening 2 53.000 44.000 Mesterskab
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2 38.000 32.000 Mesterskab
56921 Tom Pedersen Køge Skytteforening VET 32.000 27.000 Mesterskab
58410 Claus Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening 2 53.000 44.000 Mesterskab
67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 53.000 44.000 Mesterskab
66090 Boris Jørdan Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 32.000 27.000 Mesterskab
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 49.000 41.000 Mesterskab
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 48.000 40.000 Mesterskab
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 46.000 38.000 Mesterskab
86979 Jørn Alfastsen Værløse Skytteforening VET 21.000 18.000 Mesterskab
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 3 38.000 32.000 Mesterskab
69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 25.000 21.000 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 59.000 49.000 Mesterskab
70534 Per Nygaard Jensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VET 30.000 25.000 Mesterskab
71195 Frode Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening VET 39.000 33.000 Mesterskab
71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening VET 46.000 38.000 Mesterskab
87205 Kent Minding Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 50.000 42.000 Mesterskab
91843 Arne Kjærgaard RI 98 Skytteforening 3 28.000 23.000 Mesterskab
70438 Torsten Detterberg Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 2 64.000 53.000 Mesterskab
82453 Robert Paw Olesen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 54.000 45.000 Mesterskab
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening VET 36.000 30.000 Mesterskab
68315 Mette Darre Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 3 30.000 25.000 Mesterskab
96160 Peter Hammer Jensen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 29.000 24.000 Mesterskab
60704 Preben S. Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 41.000 34.000 Mesterskab
96159 Martin Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 30.000 25.000 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 49.000 41.000 Mesterskab
60663 Tim Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 42.000 35.000 Mesterskab
90987 Thomas Balleby Køge Skytteforening 3 36.000 30.000 Mesterskab
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Køge Skytteforening 3 38.000 32.000 Mesterskab
86089 Ina Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 30.000 25.000 Mesterskab
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 53.000 44.000 Mesterskab
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening 1 50.000 42.000 Mesterskab
70847 Antonio Jose Severo Ballerup Skytteforening VET 48.000 40.000 Mesterskab
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 53.000 44.000 Mesterskab
67421 Rene Therkildsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 3 52.000 43.000 Mesterskab
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 60.000 50.000 Mesterskab
86090 Finn Jørgensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 28.000 23.000 Mesterskab
70374 Jan Schmidt Skovshoved Idrætsforening 2 33.000 28.000 Mesterskab
92350 Palle Bruun Hansen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 38.000 32.000 Mesterskab
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 2 49.000 41.000 Mesterskab
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Lunde Sg&I 3 40.000 33.000 Mesterskab
60661 Tommy Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 23.000 19.000 Mesterskab
2 45.000 38.000 Mesterskab
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skovshoved Idrætsforening UNG 54.000 45.000 Mesterskab
66307 Christian Kjøngerskov Kerff Skovshoved Idrætsforening 3 45.000 38.000 Mesterskab
81221 Preben Morland Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening 3 26.000 22.000 Mesterskab
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 1 64.000 53.000 Mesterskab
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 64.000 53.000 Mesterskab
57452 Michael Alring Svinninge Skytteforening VET 49.000 41.000 Mesterskab
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 47.000 39.000 Mesterskab
94688 Marie Bjørn Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 3 28.000 23.000 Mesterskab
91086 Kasper Pedersen Frederiksværk Skytteforening UNG 26.000 22.000 Mesterskab
66437 Osvald Simonsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VET 8.000 7.000 Mesterskab
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Falsterske Fodreg. Soldatf. 5 Rs 3 53.000 44.000 Mesterskab
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 34.000 28.000 Mesterskab
86700 Jan Bolvig Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 42.000 35.000 Mesterskab
68108 Jørgen Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening VET 60.000 50.000 Mesterskab
87101 Erik Hein Møller Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 44.000 37.000 Mesterskab
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 35.000 29.000 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 3 35.000 29.000 Mesterskab
56901 Poul Nielsen Køge Skytteforening VET 31.000 26.000 Mesterskab
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 1 59.000 49.000 Mesterskab
96543 Usman K. Zulfi Brøndby Skytte Forening UNG 23.000 19.000 Mesterskab
96544 René Nielsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 25.000 21.000 Mesterskab
96446 Morten Thomas Kevings Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 45.000 38.000 Mesterskab
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 59.000 49.000 Mesterskab
67072 Carl Bidstrup Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne VET 25.000 21.000 Mesterskab
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I UNG 42.000 35.000 Mesterskab
95440 Mikael Olsen Frederiksværk Skytteforening 3 22.000 18.000 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening 2 41.000 34.000 Mesterskab
66320 Nikolaj Hansen Skovshoved Idrætsforening 3 54.000 45.000 Mesterskab
61808 Ole Føns Bendix Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 3 16.000 13.000 Mesterskab
87158 Søren Haugaard Kristensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 42.000 35.000 Mesterskab
67060 Dan Rebild Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne VET 22.000 18.000 Mesterskab
86253 Anette Nicolajsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 3 35.000 29.000 Mesterskab
60917 Annette Jarlskov Skytteforeningen Af 1949 3 32.000 27.000 Mesterskab
71552 Martin Nanni Skytteforeningen Af 1949 3 45.000 38.000 Mesterskab
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 54.000 45.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen