12000 Divisionsskydning 2. runde (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60320 Johnny Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
58410 Claus Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening 2 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 1 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
V2 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
66122 Poul Møller Hansen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 2 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
58195 Kurt Johnsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 230.000 230.000 Mesterskab
67841 Peter Rasch Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 3 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
69349 Robert Larsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening V2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
60673 Søren Jensen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
67917 Jimmy Kok Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening V1 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
92336 Jesper Helmersen Reerslev Skytteforening 4 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
60328 Henrik Tolstrup Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 228.000 228.000 Mesterskab
67898 Hanna Just Jensen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening ÅK2 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
68654 Per Stampe Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 4 236.000 236.000 Mesterskab
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
88709 Mette Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 4 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
81966 Steen Taphouse Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
60351 Annette Teglers Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 231.000 231.000 Mesterskab
91853 Kenneth Eklöw Sommer Brøndby Skytte Forening 4 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
92174 Tore Løland Stenløse Skytteforening 3 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
99960 Nikolas Drian Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 242.000 242.000 Mesterskab
97775 Rasmus Olsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 241.000 241.000 Mesterskab
67883 John Skat Andersen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
67819 Torben Brødholt Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening V2 247.000 247.000 Mesterskab
68692 Tage Ebbensgaard Roskilde Skytteforening 3 243.000 243.000 Mesterskab
61921 Bo Jacobsen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
91861 David Ansbo Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 4 240.000 240.000 Mesterskab
61936 Anders H. Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
56921 Tom Pedersen Køge Skytteforening 2 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
56843 Flemming Simmonsen Køge Skytteforening 2 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening JUN 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
60263 Steen Knudsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 4 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 245.000 245.000 Mesterskab
60279 Palle Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
56854 William Kaarsberg Køge Skytteforening UNG 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
68988 Jens Carlsson Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 245.000 245.000 Mesterskab
97776 Gert Hansen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
58214 Alex Petersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
56857 René Kaarsberg Køge Skytteforening V2 242.000 242.000 Mesterskab
95569 Anne Cathrine Hedegaard Køge Skytteforening UNG 239.000 239.000 Mesterskab
48080 Lennart Rasmussen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 2 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
91862 Steen Thomsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 4 230.000 230.000 Mesterskab
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 236.000 236.000 Mesterskab
97774 Lasse Olsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 V2 221.000 221.000 Mesterskab
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Falsterske Fodreg. Soldatf. 5 Rs 2 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
99359 Anton Kovyakk Køge Skytteforening 4 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
71913 Tommy Jørgensen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 1 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
69958 Michael K. Barnes Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
68700 Rene Hindborg Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
56907 Lars Jeppesen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 4 243.000 243.000 Mesterskab
76826 Jess Pedersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 250.000 250.000 Mesterskab
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
60683 Steen Ove Jacobsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
60744 Morten K. Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
69787 Martin Gottlieb Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
84814 Leif Stenkilde Jensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
60870 Erik H. Pedersen Roskilde Skytteforening 2 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
60663 Tim Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
60050 Mogens Hemann Roskilde Skytteforening 3 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
60326 Jan Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 239.000 239.000 Mesterskab
70948 Ken Fogelberg Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 213.000 213.000 Mesterskab
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Køge Skytteforening 3 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
87101 Erik Hein Møller Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 247.000 247.000 Mesterskab
67843 Pauli Petersen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening V2 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
86090 Finn Jørgensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 245.000 245.000 Mesterskab
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening 4 234.000 234.000 Mesterskab
69619 Poul-Mogens B. Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen