12000 Divisionsskydning 4. runde (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66122 Poul Møller Hansen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 2 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 1 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
V2 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
56921 Tom Pedersen Køge Skytteforening 2 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
56843 Flemming Simmonsen Køge Skytteforening 2 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening JUN 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 4 247.000 247.000 Mesterskab
69349 Robert Larsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 228.000 228.000 Mesterskab
60263 Steen Knudsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 4 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
60326 Jan Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
60320 Johnny Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
60328 Henrik Tolstrup Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 226.000 226.000 Mesterskab
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
48080 Lennart Rasmussen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 2 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
96237 Arne Jensen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 4 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
67819 Torben Brødholt Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening V2 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
95799 Kenneth Astrup Reerslev Skytteforening 4 229.000 229.000 Mesterskab
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
60663 Tim Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
68692 Tage Ebbensgaard Roskilde Skytteforening 3 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
60050 Mogens Hemann Roskilde Skytteforening 3 239.000 239.000 Mesterskab
68988 Jens Carlsson Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
97775 Rasmus Olsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
99960 Nikolas Drian Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 213.000 213.000 Mesterskab
56854 William Kaarsberg Køge Skytteforening UNG 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
67852 Morten H. Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
86090 Finn Jørgensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
60279 Palle Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
81966 Steen Taphouse Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 247.000 247.000 Mesterskab
88709 Mette Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 4 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
91861 David Ansbo Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 4 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
93082 Tobias Gamst Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening JUN 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 247.000 247.000 Mesterskab
56907 Lars Jeppesen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
69802 Jens Johannesen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
96187 Jannik Poulsen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
60673 Søren Jensen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Falsterske Fodreg. Soldatf. 5 Rs 2 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
67843 Pauli Petersen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening V2 231.000 231.000 Mesterskab
67898 Hanna Just Jensen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening ÅK2 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
68023 Søren Darlem Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening V2 237.000 237.000 Mesterskab
68654 Per Stampe Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 4 217.000 217.000 Mesterskab
71913 Tommy Jørgensen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 250.000 250.000 Mesterskab
60683 Steen Ove Jacobsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
60744 Morten K. Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
97774 Lasse Olsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 V2 209.000 209.000 Mesterskab
97776 Gert Hansen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
69958 Michael K. Barnes Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
91862 Steen Thomsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 4 231.000 231.000 Mesterskab
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
76826 Jess Pedersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 1 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Køge Skytteforening 3 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 247.000 247.000 Mesterskab
87373 Michael Low Stenløse Skytteforening 3 226.000 226.000 Mesterskab
70948 Ken Fogelberg Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
92174 Tore Løland Stenløse Skytteforening 3 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
91853 Kenneth Eklöw Sommer Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
61936 Anders H. Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening V2 206.000 206.000 Mesterskab
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening V2 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
68700 Rene Hindborg Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
79245 Benjamin Brus Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 234.000 234.000 Mesterskab
56857 René Kaarsberg Køge Skytteforening V2 245.000 245.000 Mesterskab
90987 Thomas Balleby Køge Skytteforening 4 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
95569 Anne Cathrine Hedegaard Køge Skytteforening UNG 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
84814 Leif Stenkilde Jensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
87101 Erik Hein Møller Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 209.000 209.000 Mesterskab
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening 4 233.000 233.000 Mesterskab
69619 Poul-Mogens B. Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen