12000 Amtsturnering 4. runde (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
VET 506.0 506.0 Mesterskab
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 542.0 542.0 Mesterskab
71580 Alfred Gawron Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 470.0 470.0 Mesterskab
69787 Martin Gottlieb Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 485.0 485.0 Mesterskab
92336 Jesper Helmersen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 468.0 468.0 Mesterskab
86090 Finn Jørgensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 503.0 503.0 Mesterskab
67841 Peter Rasch Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 2 530.0 530.0 Mesterskab
87373 Michael Low Stenløse Skytteforening 3 462.0 462.0 Mesterskab
60683 Steen Ove Jacobsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 482.0 482.0 Mesterskab
60870 Erik H. Pedersen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 524.0 524.0 Mesterskab
58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 499.0 499.0 Mesterskab
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 529.0 529.0 Mesterskab
68988 Jens Carlsson Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 515.0 515.0 Mesterskab
48080 Lennart Rasmussen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 2 546.0 546.0 Mesterskab
96237 Arne Jensen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 3 439.0 439.0 Mesterskab
83457 Asger Christensen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening JUN 424.0 424.0 Mesterskab
67891 Ib Christensen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening VET 390.0 390.0 Mesterskab
67883 John Skat Andersen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 2 501.0 501.0 Mesterskab
67819 Torben Brødholt Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening VET 504.0 504.0 Mesterskab
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 429.0 429.0 Mesterskab
56857 René Kaarsberg Køge Skytteforening VET 496.0 496.0 Mesterskab
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 480.0 480.0 Mesterskab
90987 Thomas Balleby Køge Skytteforening 3 464.0 464.0 Mesterskab
67843 Pauli Petersen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening VET 507.0 507.0 Mesterskab
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 2 489.0 489.0 Mesterskab
60050 Mogens Hemann Roskilde Skytteforening 3 489.0 489.0 Mesterskab
61921 Bo Jacobsen Stenløse Skytteforening 3 493.0 493.0 Mesterskab
61936 Anders H. Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 537.0 537.0 Mesterskab
68700 Rene Hindborg Karlslunde Skytteforening 2 505.0 505.0 Mesterskab
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 530.0 530.0 Mesterskab
66122 Poul Møller Hansen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 2 499.0 499.0 Mesterskab
67852 Morten H. Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 531.0 531.0 Mesterskab
56921 Tom Pedersen Køge Skytteforening 2 491.0 491.0 Mesterskab
69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 491.0 491.0 Mesterskab
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 499.0 499.0 Mesterskab
91861 David Ansbo Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 502.0 502.0 Mesterskab
76826 Jess Pedersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 457.0 457.0 Mesterskab
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Falsterske Fodreg. Soldatf. 5 Rs 2 497.0 497.0 Mesterskab
60320 Johnny Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 521.0 521.0 Mesterskab
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 476.0 476.0 Mesterskab
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 2 507.0 507.0 Mesterskab
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening JUN 548.0 548.0 Mesterskab
56901 Poul Nielsen Køge Skytteforening VET 445.0 445.0 Mesterskab
60328 Henrik Tolstrup Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 431.0 431.0 Mesterskab
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 485.0 485.0 Mesterskab
71913 Tommy Jørgensen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 473.0 473.0 Mesterskab
95569 Anne Cathrine Hedegaard Køge Skytteforening JUN 434.0 434.0 Mesterskab
86089 Ina Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 443.0 443.0 Mesterskab
91862 Steen Thomsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 473.0 473.0 Mesterskab
56854 William Kaarsberg Køge Skytteforening JUN 515.0 515.0 Mesterskab
60661 Tommy Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 440.0 440.0 Mesterskab
86765 Jonas Rasmussen Køge Skytteforening 3 488.0 488.0 Mesterskab
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 494.0 494.0 Mesterskab
69619 Poul-Mogens B. Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 487.0 487.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen