12000 Divisionsskydning 1. runde luft (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
60320 Johnny Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 1 286.000 286.000 Mesterskab
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 1 288.000 288.000 Mesterskab
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 234.000 234.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
60326 Jan Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
69349 Robert Larsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 3 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
91339 Jette Clara Low Stenløse Skytteforening 3 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
VET 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 1 286.000 286.000 Mesterskab
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 221.000 221.000 Mesterskab
61936 Anders H. Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
91853 Kenneth Eklöw Sommer Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
61672 Nicolai Foged Thers Stenløse Skytteforening BK 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
61921 Bo Jacobsen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
98758 Henrik Ibsen Stenløse Skytteforening 3 237.000 237.000 Mesterskab
98759 Asger S. Gelbek Stenløse Skytteforening BK 220.000 220.000 Mesterskab
69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 284.000 284.000 Mesterskab
86090 Finn Jørgensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
60279 Palle Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
88725 Søren Ibsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
87373 Michael Low Stenløse Skytteforening 3 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening VET 211.000 211.000 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening VET 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 1 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
69958 Michael K. Barnes Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
56907 Lars Jeppesen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 3 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening VET 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Falsterske Fodreg. Soldatf. 5 Rs 2 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
92336 Jesper Helmersen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 245.000 245.000 Mesterskab
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
84814 Leif Stenkilde Jensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
87101 Erik Hein Møller Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen