12000 Divisionsskydning 4. runde (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 492.0 492.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅKL 494.0 494.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 3 525.0 525.0 Hovedskydning
69349 Robert Larsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 538.0 538.0 Hovedskydning
67841 Peter Rasch Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 2 551.0 551.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 1 558.0 558.0 Hovedskydning
91339 Jette Clara Low Stenløse Skytteforening ÅKL 471.0 471.0 Hovedskydning
100314 Claus Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening 3 459.0 459.0 Hovedskydning
66122 Poul Møller Hansen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 1 550.0 550.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 516.0 516.0 Hovedskydning
100313 Jan Juul Pedersen Herfølge Skytteforening 3 480.0 480.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 528.0 528.0 Hovedskydning
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 549.0 549.0 Hovedskydning
56854 William Kaarsberg Køge Skytteforening UNG 512.0 512.0 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 574.0 574.0 Hovedskydning
60279 Palle Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 543.0 543.0 Hovedskydning
87373 Michael Low Stenløse Skytteforening 3 534.0 534.0 Hovedskydning
100312 Jørgen Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening 3 446.0 446.0 Hovedskydning
92336 Jesper Helmersen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 448.0 448.0 Hovedskydning
67843 Pauli Petersen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening VET 503.0 503.0 Hovedskydning
67898 Hanna Just Jensen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening VET 505.0 505.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 480.0 480.0 Hovedskydning
90672 Bjarne Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening 3 447.0 447.0 Hovedskydning
60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅKL 550.0 550.0 Hovedskydning
69958 Michael K. Barnes Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 558.0 558.0 Hovedskydning
91862 Steen Thomsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 521.0 521.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 531.0 531.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 493.0 493.0 Hovedskydning
88709 Mette Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅKL 526.0 526.0 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 570.0 570.0 Hovedskydning
96237 Arne Jensen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 3 536.0 536.0 Hovedskydning
67883 John Skat Andersen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 3 533.0 533.0 Hovedskydning
69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 447.0 447.0 Hovedskydning
68692 Tage Ebbensgaard Roskilde Skytteforening 3 519.0 519.0 Hovedskydning
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 541.0 541.0 Hovedskydning
61936 Anders H. Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 548.0 548.0 Hovedskydning
VET 515.0 515.0 Hovedskydning
56921 Tom Pedersen Køge Skytteforening 3 533.0 533.0 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 539.0 539.0 Hovedskydning
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening JUN 562.0 562.0 Hovedskydning
67917 Bo Skat Andersen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening VET 517.0 517.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 493.0 493.0 Hovedskydning
60328 Henrik Tolstrup Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 418.0 418.0 Hovedskydning
95569 Anne Cathrine Hedegaard Køge Skytteforening ÅKL 505.0 505.0 Hovedskydning
56857 René Kaarsberg Køge Skytteforening VET 499.0 499.0 Hovedskydning
60744 Morten K. Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 537.0 537.0 Hovedskydning
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Falsterske Fodreg. Soldatf. 5 Rs 2 485.0 485.0 Hovedskydning
60406 Eduard Flygenring Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 471.0 471.0 Hovedskydning
58214 Alex Petersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅKL 508.0 508.0 Hovedskydning
86805 Dennis Nicolajsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 497.0 497.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen