Amtsmesterskab 2010 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
67452 Per H Jensen Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
71635 Rufus Larsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst V2 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
67739 Claus Nielsen Tårnby Skytteforening 3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
69223 Hanna Louise Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds UNG 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
70694 Jesper Kristiansen API Skytteforening (Amagerbanens Personale IF) J2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
81474 Rasmus H Bach-Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
88061 Josefine Højkjær Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
67338 Andreas Jespersen Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
88747 Markus Schøndor Hansen API Skytteforening (Amagerbanens Personale IF) BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
90565 Thor M Fagerli-Nielsen API Skytteforening (Amagerbanens Personale IF) BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
90566 Bo V Frederiksen API Skytteforening (Amagerbanens Personale IF) ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
67163 Per Jespersen Tårnby Skytteforening 3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
67273 Hans Ole Tolstrup Tårnby Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
69094 Naja Helene Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
70151 Mathias B H Laursen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
90571 David Breum Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
96803 Alex Fogh-Ravenberg Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening BK3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
90564 Maj-britt Kjeldsen API Skytteforening (Amagerbanens Personale IF) ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
83197 Jan Kristiansen API Skytteforening (Amagerbanens Personale IF) ÅK2 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
71547 Henrik Nielsen Tårnby Skytteforening 3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
70531 Per S. Bengtsson Tårnby Skytteforening V2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen FirmaSkytteKlubben ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
67648 Jan Wybrandt Tårnby Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Tårnby Skytteforening 2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
67782 Berit K L Gjermandsen Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
71434 Birgitte Fogh-Nielsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening V2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen