Udtagelse til DM 3. omg 2010 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
70823 Carsten S Jappe Tårnby Skytteforening 2 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening V2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
67648 Jan Wybrandt Tårnby Skytteforening 3 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening V1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen FirmaSkytteKlubben ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
67273 Hans Ole Tolstrup Tårnby Skytteforening V2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
67452 Per H Jensen Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
69094 Naja Helene Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK2 128.000 128.000 Mesterskab
71547 Henrik Nielsen Tårnby Skytteforening 3 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
94013 Silas Taarup Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening BK3 114.000 114.000 Mesterskab
94019 Jacob Taarup Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 124.000 124.000 Mesterskab
96377 Anni Søborg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug ÅK2 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
67570 Knud Bagge Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V2 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
69378 Mogens Pedersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅK1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
87262 Ove Christensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
92152 Albert Muxoll Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
96326 Torben Bo Larsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅK2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
90600 Nicolas Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK3 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
91497 Gustav K Mølbak Vangsgaard Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK3 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
96229 Mathias Andersen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug J2 90.000 90.000 Mesterskab
85504 Per Groth Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 109.000 109.000 Mesterskab
67739 Claus Nielsen Tårnby Skytteforening 3 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
69223 Hanna Louise Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds UNG 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
81474 Rasmus H Bach-Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
88061 Josefine Højkjær Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 116.000 116.000 Mesterskab
71434 Birgitte Fogh-Nielsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen BWI Skytteafd. V2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
87261 Anne Christensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 128.000 128.000 Mesterskab
94020 Benny Christensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 116.000 116.000 Mesterskab
71314 Keld Vognbjerg-Madsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
90569 Magnus Ege Sylvester Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
90571 David Breum Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
90895 Karl Kusk Holde Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 126.000 126.000 Mesterskab
67037 Gurli Jensenius Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 122.000 122.000 Mesterskab
67047 Erling Jensenius Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
67092 Astrid Jørgensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
85505 Wini Groth Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 117.000 117.000 Mesterskab
66985 Lizzie Grauert Otto Nielsen Firmasport V2 115.000 115.000 Mesterskab
70151 Mathias B H Laursen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen