Udtagelse til DM i sep 2010 1. omg (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
70823 Carsten S Jappe Tårnby Skytteforening 2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening V2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
67648 Jan Wybrandt Tårnby Skytteforening 3 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening V1 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen FirmaSkytteKlubben ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
67163 Per Jespersen Tårnby Skytteforening 3 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
67273 Hans Ole Tolstrup Tårnby Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
67782 Berit K L Gjermandsen Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
69094 Naja Helene Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK2 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
94013 Silas Taarup Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening BK3 117.000 117.000 Mesterskab
94019 Jacob Taarup Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 129.000 129.000 Mesterskab
69378 Mogens Pedersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅK1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
93148 Martin Street Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
87262 Ove Christensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
92152 Albert Muxoll Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
90600 Nicolas Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK3 124.000 124.000 Mesterskab
66760 Lotte Puggaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 112.000 112.000 Mesterskab
85504 Per Groth Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 118.000 118.000 Mesterskab
85507 Erling Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 112.000 112.000 Mesterskab
71635 Rufus Larsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
94532 Dennis Poulsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
67739 Claus Nielsen Tårnby Skytteforening 3 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
69223 Hanna Louise Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds UNG 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
81474 Rasmus H Bach-Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 127.000 127.000 Mesterskab
88061 Josefine Højkjær Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
67338 Andreas Jespersen Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
83218 Peter Karshøj Hjeds Tårnby Skytteforening J2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen BWI Skytteafd. V2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
67707 Erling Mørkboe Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
87261 Anne Christensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
94020 Benny Christensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 123.000 123.000 Mesterskab
66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
71314 Keld Vognbjerg-Madsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
90571 David Breum Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
66972 Mogens Lindhardt Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 128.000 128.000 Mesterskab
67060 Dan Rebild Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
67092 Astrid Jørgensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 129.000 129.000 Mesterskab
78041 Erik Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 112.000 112.000 Mesterskab
90584 Torsten Olsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 94.000 94.000 Mesterskab
70151 Mathias B H Laursen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen