Udtagelse til DM 2010 2. omg (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
70823 Carsten S Jappe Tårnby Skytteforening 2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
67648 Jan Wybrandt Tårnby Skytteforening 3 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening V1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen FirmaSkytteKlubben ÅK1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
69094 Naja Helene Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
92152 Albert Muxoll Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
66760 Lotte Puggaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 112.000 112.000 Mesterskab
85504 Per Groth Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 118.000 118.000 Mesterskab
85507 Erling Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 112.000 112.000 Mesterskab
67739 Claus Nielsen Tårnby Skytteforening 3 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
81474 Rasmus H Bach-Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
88061 Josefine Højkjær Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
66972 Mogens Lindhardt Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 128.000 128.000 Mesterskab
67037 Gurli Jensenius Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
67047 Erling Jensenius Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
67060 Dan Rebild Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
67092 Astrid Jørgensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
78041 Erik Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 120.000 120.000 Mesterskab
85505 Wini Groth Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 118.000 118.000 Mesterskab
90584 Torsten Olsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 94.000 94.000 Mesterskab
94532 Dennis Poulsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
71635 Rufus Larsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
ÅK2 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
66985 Lizzie Grauert Otto Nielsen Firmasport V2 115.000 115.000 Mesterskab
71314 Keld Vognbjerg-Madsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
90569 Magnus Ege Sylvester Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
90571 David Breum Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
90895 Karl Kusk Holde Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 119.000 119.000 Mesterskab
67163 Per Jespersen Tårnby Skytteforening 3 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
67273 Hans Ole Tolstrup Tårnby Skytteforening V2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
67452 Per H Jensen Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
67782 Berit K. L. Gjermandsen Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
71547 Henrik Nielsen Tårnby Skytteforening 3 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
94013 Silas Taarup Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening BK3 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
67570 Knud Bagge Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V2 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
69378 Mogens Pedersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅK1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
93148 Martin Street Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 109.000 109.000 Mesterskab
87262 Ove Christensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
90600 Nicolas Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK3 122.000 122.000 Mesterskab
91497 Gustav K Mølbak Vangsgaard Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK3 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
87261 Anne Christensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 128.000 128.000 Mesterskab
94020 Benny Christensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
71434 Birgitte Fogh-Nielsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening V2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen