Landsdels mesterskam i DGI-Byen (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
70823 Carsten S Jappe Tårnby Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab UNG 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
70364 Jesper Holde IK Morgenstjernen V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
67452 Per H Jensen Tårnby Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
69094 Naja Helene Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
94013 Silas Taarup Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
94019 Jacob Taarup Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
99549 Torben Vagn Jensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
99550 Julie Vagn Jensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK4 156.000 156.000 Mesterskab
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
66869 Henrik Mørkeberg Akademisk Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
67756 Casper Brixen Sørensen API Skytteforening 3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
67559 Lars H. Andersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
98911 Mikkel Ringsborg Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
67689 Frederik Næsby Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97304 David Egelund Due KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
97384 Lars Boe Riber KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 3 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
97384 Lars Boe Riber KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 3 121.000 121.000 Hovedskydning
99660 Oline Ringgård KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
99661 Amalie Lauritsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
90600 Nicolas Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
66799 Erik Bahn Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
57128 Mike Bell Skytteforeningen Krudttønden ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
71635 Rufus Larsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden UNG 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
94532 Dennis Poulsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
99032 Jacob Kryger Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
67745 Christian Stautz Olsen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 UNG 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
67796 Anne Stautz Olsen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
68899 Britta Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
69088 Niels Asp Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
70322 Ole C. Rasmussen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
70694 Jesper Kristiansen API Skytteforening UNG 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
70993 Ella Bell Skytteforeningen Krudttønden ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
81474 Rasmus H Bach-Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
83197 Jan Kristiansen API Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
96240 Celina Ravnsgaard Dejan Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
99548 Joakim Vagn Jensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
99551 Katrine Jensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
88061 Josefine Højkjær Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
66854 Lars Worsaae Akademisk Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen BWI Skytteafd. V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
87370 Mogens Blomsterberg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
98882 Roni Carlsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
68568 Leif B. Rasmussen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 3 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
93717 Casper Friss Hansen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
99662 Sixten Vingtoft KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
67092 Astrid Jørgensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
70151 Mathias B H Laursen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen