Terræn pistol Kulsbjerg 2 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56143 Steffen Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 63.0 45.0 Mesterskab
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 60.0 43.0 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 74.0 53.0 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 66.0 47.0 Mesterskab
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 76.0 54.0 Mesterskab
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 65.0 46.0 Mesterskab
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 56.0 40.0 Mesterskab
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 69.0 49.0 Mesterskab
60326 Jan Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 41.0 29.0 Mesterskab
57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 2 62.0 44.0 Mesterskab
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 27.0 19.0 Mesterskab
66912 Teddy Dahl Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VET 55.0 39.0 Mesterskab
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 50.0 36.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 69.0 49.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 37.0 26.0 Mesterskab
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 3 64.0 46.0 Mesterskab
56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 3 45.0 32.0 Mesterskab
VET 60.0 43.0 Mesterskab
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 54.0 39.0 Mesterskab
55681 Kim Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 3 48.0 34.0 Mesterskab
89594 Claus Stahnke Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2 44.0 31.0 Mesterskab
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 64.0 46.0 Mesterskab
3 20.0 14.0 Mesterskab
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 3 38.0 27.0 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 60.0 43.0 Mesterskab
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening VET 49.0 35.0 Mesterskab
56241 Jeanette Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 58.0 41.0 Mesterskab
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 58.0 41.0 Mesterskab
60595 Per Viuff Skytteforeningen Af 1949 3 42.0 30.0 Mesterskab
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 65.0 46.0 Mesterskab
56420 Alf Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 48.0 34.0 Mesterskab
56921 Tom Pedersen Køge Skytteforening VET 34.0 24.0 Mesterskab
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening 3 35.0 25.0 Mesterskab
VET 35.0 25.0 Mesterskab
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2 60.0 43.0 Mesterskab
96452 Claes Von Holte Lindholm Skovshoved Idrætsforening 3 41.0 29.0 Mesterskab
91292 Susanne Mogensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 3 27.0 19.0 Mesterskab
40421 Kaj Bornhøft Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 67.0 48.0 Mesterskab
57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 2 65.0 46.0 Mesterskab
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening VET 41.0 29.0 Mesterskab
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 2 73.0 52.0 Mesterskab
79916 Jacob E. Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 3 63.0 45.0 Mesterskab
55855 Niels Ernst Johansson Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 2 61.0 44.0 Mesterskab
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 55.0 39.0 Mesterskab
95799 Kenneth Astrup Reerslev Skytteforening 3 45.0 32.0 Mesterskab
60732 Niels Jørgen Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 46.0 33.0 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 65.0 46.0 Mesterskab
56901 Poul Nielsen Køge Skytteforening VET 37.0 26.0 Mesterskab
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 1 68.0 49.0 Mesterskab
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 68.0 49.0 Mesterskab
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 69.0 49.0 Mesterskab
86090 Finn Jørgensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 56.0 40.0 Mesterskab
89988 Thomas Richardt Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 58.0 41.0 Mesterskab
66320 Nikolaj Hansen Skovshoved Idrætsforening 3 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
70374 Jan Schmidt Skovshoved Idrætsforening 2 56.0 40.0 Mesterskab
71195 Frode Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening VET 31.0 22.0 Mesterskab
71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening VET 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
70406 Christian Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 30.0 21.0 Mesterskab
91843 Arne Kjærgaard RI 98 Skytteforening 3 39.0 28.0 Mesterskab
88850 Søren Monies Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 64.0 46.0 Mesterskab
94688 Marie Bjørn Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 3 37.0 26.0 Mesterskab
91844 Dennis Hansen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 31.0 22.0 Mesterskab
88850 Søren Monies Bellahøj Skytteforening 2 64.0 46.0 Mesterskab
87164 Lars Kryger Bellahøj Skytteforening 2 54.0 39.0 Mesterskab
67718 Ejgil A. Folkmann Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 54.0 39.0 Mesterskab
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 44.0 31.0 Mesterskab
67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 39.0 28.0 Mesterskab
87089 Peter S. Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 3 51.0 36.0 Mesterskab
55882 Mathias Gødsbøll Wandel Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 42.0 30.0 Mesterskab
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 60.0 43.0 Mesterskab
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 2 60.0 43.0 Mesterskab
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 70.0 50.0 Mesterskab
55827 Poul Henning Jensen Storstrømmens Skytteforening VET 65.0 46.0 Mesterskab
56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening 1 68.0 49.0 Mesterskab
86306 Peter Ebjerg Vordingborg Skytteforening 2 62.0 44.0 Mesterskab
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 62.0 44.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 1 64.0 46.0 Mesterskab
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 47.0 34.0 Mesterskab
88709 Mette Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 44.0 31.0 Mesterskab
93082 Tobias Gamst Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 30.0 21.0 Mesterskab
58095 Søren Kragh Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening 2 49.0 35.0 Mesterskab
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 64.0 46.0 Mesterskab
56507 Søren Hoelstad Store Heddinge Skytteforening VET 49.0 35.0 Mesterskab
57828 Frants Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening 3 56.0 40.0 Mesterskab
88010 Geir Ennis Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 34.0 24.0 Mesterskab
55512 Janni Jensen Vordingborg Skytteforening 3 27.0 19.0 Mesterskab
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 54.0 39.0 Mesterskab
96159 Martin Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 47.0 34.0 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 47.0 34.0 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 1 68.0 49.0 Mesterskab
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening VET 42.0 30.0 Mesterskab
70534 Per Nygaard Jensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VET 41.0 29.0 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 3 31.0 22.0 Mesterskab
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 68.0 49.0 Mesterskab
68370 Finn Pedersen Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skf. 2 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
74438 Michael Olander Sørensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
91902 Henrik Güsmer-Riggelsen Svinninge Skytteforening 3 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
91989 Dennis Petersen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 2 49.0 35.0 Mesterskab
55525 Helge Lindegård Storstrømmens Skytteforening VET 52.0 37.0 Mesterskab
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening VET 50.0 36.0 Mesterskab
58018 Martin Heby Tølløse Skytteforening 3 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 72.0 51.0 Mesterskab
86915 Søren Andersen Betak Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 3 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
66437 Osvald Simonsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VET 17.0 12.0 Mesterskab
89393 Erik Schwanenflugel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 37.0 26.0 Mesterskab
96680 Jesper Larsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 41.0 29.0 Mesterskab
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Falsterske Fodreg. Soldatf. 5 Rs 3 60.0 43.0 Mesterskab
92336 Jesper Helmersen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 56.0 40.0 Mesterskab
96238 Rasmus Astrup Reerslev Skytteforening UNG 26.0 19.0 Mesterskab
70438 Torsten Detterberg Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 2 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
69830 Bent Jensen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 8.0 6.0 Mesterskab
70217 Claus Vinther Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. VET 28.0 20.0 Mesterskab
87205 Kent Minding Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 48.0 34.0 Mesterskab
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Skovbo Skytteforening 2 52.0 37.0 Mesterskab
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 61.0 44.0 Mesterskab
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 61.0 44.0 Mesterskab
86700 Jan Bolvig Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
68108 Jørgen Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening VET 64.0 46.0 Mesterskab
68158 Erik Thorsted Ballerup Skytteforening VET 56.0 40.0 Mesterskab
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening 3 39.0 28.0 Mesterskab
62716 Sune Sand Brøndby Skytte Forening 1 75.0 54.0 Mesterskab
87101 Erik Hein Møller Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 42.0 30.0 Mesterskab
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 31.0 22.0 Mesterskab
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skovshoved Idrætsforening UNG 67.0 48.0 Mesterskab
67421 Rene Therkildsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 3 50.0 36.0 Mesterskab
71315 Kaj J Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening VET 43.0 31.0 Mesterskab
82345 Erik Børge Hansen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 58.0 41.0 Mesterskab
87158 Søren Haugaard Kristensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
92350 Palle Bruun Hansen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 47.0 34.0 Mesterskab
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 2 62.0 44.0 Mesterskab
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening 1 63.0 45.0 Mesterskab
75573 Leif Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 3 41.0 29.0 Mesterskab
55721 Ivan H. Jørgensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 54.0 39.0 Mesterskab
56382 Heidi Nyberg Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 71.0 51.0 Mesterskab
86766 Flemming Eilgaard Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 61.0 44.0 Mesterskab
73607 Ole Laursen Store Heddinge Skytteforening VET 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
87652 Flemming Hejlund Store Heddinge Skytteforening VET 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
57031 Jørgen Olsen Strøby Skytteforening VET 43.0 31.0 Mesterskab
55464 Kurt Jensen Vordingborg Skytteforening 3 34.0 24.0 Mesterskab
3 25.0 18.0 Mesterskab
94445 Rune Høj Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 3 21.0 15.0 Mesterskab
67852 Morten H. Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 3 52.0 37.0 Mesterskab
60661 Tommy Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 33.0 24.0 Mesterskab
54249 Lis Nielsen Hårlev Skytteforening 3 32.0 23.0 Mesterskab
56872 Gert Krog Jensen Køge Skytteforening 3 38.0 27.0 Mesterskab
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 62.0 44.0 Mesterskab
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 64.0 46.0 Mesterskab
69647 Leif Fredsø Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. VET 36.0 26.0 Mesterskab
96503 Esben Jacobsen Sorø Skytteforening 3 51.0 36.0 Mesterskab
58410 Claus Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening 2 51.0 36.0 Mesterskab
96160 Peter Hammer Jensen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 35.0 25.0 Mesterskab
60704 Preben S. Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 46.0 33.0 Mesterskab
55950 Karsten Møller Næstved Skytteforening VET 51.0 36.0 Mesterskab
56740 Peter Bue Westh Kongsted Skytteforening VET 55.0 39.0 Mesterskab
56654 Arne Eliassen Kongsted Skytteforening 2 49.0 35.0 Mesterskab
88857 Jørgen Seitzberg Vordingborg Skytteforening VET 21.0 15.0 Mesterskab
88859 Frank Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 3 38.0 27.0 Mesterskab
60279 Palle Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 58.0 41.0 Mesterskab
56038 Flemming Meden Næstved Skytteforening VET 44.0 31.0 Mesterskab
96692 Magnus Gade Pedersen Alsønderup S, G & I 3 35.0 25.0 Mesterskab
96628 Laus Bastian Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 29.0 21.0 Mesterskab
96652 Per Rasmussen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 18.0 13.0 Mesterskab
70521 Poul S. Hansen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VET 27.0 19.0 Mesterskab
60917 Annette Jarlskov Skytteforeningen Af 1949 3 20.0 14.0 Mesterskab
85644 Jacob Carstensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 35.0 25.0 Mesterskab
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VET 44.0 31.0 Mesterskab
82621 Sebastian Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 39.0 28.0 Mesterskab
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 1 71.0 51.0 Mesterskab
57452 Michael Alring Svinninge Skytteforening VET 64.0 46.0 Mesterskab
96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening 3 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
91998 Ken Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 38.0 27.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen