Terræn pistol Tubæk (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56143 Steffen Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 74.0 47.0 Mesterskab
56525 Jens Henrik Andersen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 3 47.0 30.0 Mesterskab
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 65.0 42.0 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 83.0 53.0 Mesterskab
57370 Asger Petersen Hørve Skytteforening VET 71.0 46.0 Mesterskab
57376 Svend Erik Søderberg Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening 3 45.0 29.0 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 77.0 49.0 Mesterskab
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 81.0 52.0 Mesterskab
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 69.0 44.0 Mesterskab
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 75.0 48.0 Mesterskab
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 76.0 49.0 Mesterskab
60326 Jan Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 62.0 40.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening VET 63.0 40.0 Mesterskab
69167 Jørgen Burgaard Ingeniørernes Skytteforening VET 48.0 31.0 Mesterskab
57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 2 70.0 45.0 Mesterskab
66912 Teddy Dahl Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VET 71.0 46.0 Mesterskab
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 62.0 40.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 53.0 34.0 Mesterskab
59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening VET 39.0 25.0 Mesterskab
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 3 52.0 33.0 Mesterskab
VET 66.0 42.0 Mesterskab
71207 Erkki Søndergaard Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1 80.0 51.0 Mesterskab
56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening 1 76.0 49.0 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 76.0 49.0 Mesterskab
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 70.0 45.0 Mesterskab
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening 1 70.0 45.0 Mesterskab
60595 Per Viuff Skytteforeningen Af 1949 3 62.0 40.0 Mesterskab
56420 Alf Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 69.0 44.0 Mesterskab
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening 3 21.0 13.0 Mesterskab
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2 66.0 42.0 Mesterskab
91292 Susanne Mogensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 3 43.0 28.0 Mesterskab
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 75.0 48.0 Mesterskab
58126 Kell Valeur Andersen Tølløse Skytteforening VET 53.0 34.0 Mesterskab
96452 Claes Von Holte Lindholm Skovshoved Idrætsforening 3 40.0 26.0 Mesterskab
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening VET 47.0 30.0 Mesterskab
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 75.0 48.0 Mesterskab
63094 Ethan A. N. Ingholt Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 52.0 33.0 Mesterskab
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 2 77.0 49.0 Mesterskab
VET 66.0 42.0 Mesterskab
56921 Tom Pedersen Køge Skytteforening VET 45.0 29.0 Mesterskab
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 77.0 49.0 Mesterskab
56241 Jeanette Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 63.0 40.0 Mesterskab
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening VET 52.0 33.0 Mesterskab
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2 75.0 48.0 Mesterskab
65990 Michael Bartholdy Skovshoved Idrætsforening 3 25.0 16.0 Mesterskab
60732 Niels Jørgen Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 82.0 53.0 Mesterskab
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 77.0 50.0 Mesterskab
56901 Poul Nielsen Køge Skytteforening VET 34.0 22.0 Mesterskab
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 77.0 49.0 Mesterskab
89594 Claus Stahnke Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2 66.0 42.0 Mesterskab
70847 Antonio Jose Severo Ballerup Skytteforening VET 66.0 42.0 Mesterskab
55681 Kim Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 3 51.0 33.0 Mesterskab
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 73.0 47.0 Mesterskab
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 60.0 38.0 Mesterskab
70987 Gert Jakobsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 51.0 33.0 Mesterskab
86090 Finn Jørgensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 57.0 37.0 Mesterskab
96446 Morten Thomas Kevings Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 61.0 39.0 Mesterskab
66320 Nikolaj Hansen Skovshoved Idrætsforening 3 30.0 19.0 Mesterskab
53209 Mie Nordendorf Maribo Skytteforening VET 50.0 32.0 Mesterskab
57396 Flemming Andersen Hørve Skytteforening VET 58.0 37.0 Mesterskab
70438 Torsten Detterberg Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 2 75.0 48.0 Mesterskab
86915 Søren Andersen Betak Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 3 62.0 40.0 Mesterskab
56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 43.0 28.0 Mesterskab
94688 Marie Bjørn Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 3 49.0 31.0 Mesterskab
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 3 63.0 40.0 Mesterskab
86324 Jan Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 37.0 24.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 67.0 43.0 Mesterskab
95721 Patrick Schwartz Slagelse Skytteforening UNG 34.0 22.0 Mesterskab
57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 2 73.0 47.0 Mesterskab
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 3 75.0 48.0 Mesterskab
96181 Kasper R. Riis Hørve Skytteforening UNG 26.0 17.0 Mesterskab
59327 Just Petersen Korsør Skytteforening VET 52.0 33.0 Mesterskab
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 76.0 49.0 Mesterskab
87381 Erik Christiansen Korsør Skytteforening 3 69.0 44.0 Mesterskab
79916 Jacob E. Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 3 62.0 40.0 Mesterskab
86946 Søren Rosendal Sorø Skytteforening 3 50.0 32.0 Mesterskab
55855 Niels Ernst Johansson Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 74.0 47.0 Mesterskab
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 57.0 37.0 Mesterskab
95799 Kenneth Astrup Reerslev Skytteforening 3 40.0 26.0 Mesterskab
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 3 63.0 40.0 Mesterskab
93690 Kim Bondig Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. VET 37.0 24.0 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 60.0 38.0 Mesterskab
67977 Johnny Sohrbeck Ballerup Skytteforening 3 61.0 39.0 Mesterskab
88709 Mette Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 42.0 27.0 Mesterskab
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 1 80.0 51.0 Mesterskab
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 74.0 47.0 Mesterskab
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 77.0 49.0 Mesterskab
69106 Kim Michael Friis Brøndby Skytte Forening 1 60.0 38.0 Mesterskab
70506 Ronnie Møller Brøndby Skytte Forening VET 34.0 22.0 Mesterskab
70374 Jan Schmidt Skovshoved Idrætsforening 2 68.0 44.0 Mesterskab
88010 Geir Ennis Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 61.0 39.0 Mesterskab
79968 Rene Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 1 77.0 49.0 Mesterskab
91677 Jimmy Ibsen Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 34.0 22.0 Mesterskab
70406 Christian Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 36.0 23.0 Mesterskab
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 72.0 46.0 Mesterskab
68315 Mette Darre Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 3 37.0 24.0 Mesterskab
67718 Ejgil A. Folkmann Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 57.0 37.0 Mesterskab
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening VET 36.0 23.0 Mesterskab
67575 Kim Vestergaard Therkelsen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 60.0 38.0 Mesterskab
55882 Mathias Gødsbøll Wandel Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 61.0 39.0 Mesterskab
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 62.0 40.0 Mesterskab
56655 Anthony Facchin Kongsted Skytteforening 3 54.0 35.0 Mesterskab
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 2 62.0 40.0 Mesterskab
59983 Jørgen Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 46.0 29.0 Mesterskab
69802 Jens Johannesen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 67.0 43.0 Mesterskab
87653 Michael K. Pedersen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 3 33.0 21.0 Mesterskab
94899 Jørgen Stahnke Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VET 7.0 4.0 Mesterskab
66722 Sven Probst-Hansen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VET 45.0 29.0 Mesterskab
95869 Carsten Feigh Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening 3 13.0 8.0 Mesterskab
66666 Erik Madsen Ingeniørernes Skytteforening VET 21.0 13.0 Mesterskab
86830 John Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 3 70.0 45.0 Mesterskab
57452 Michael Alring Svinninge Skytteforening VET 70.0 45.0 Mesterskab
3 44.0 28.0 Mesterskab
78909 Carsten Eliasen Kongsted Skytteforening VET 54.0 35.0 Mesterskab
95759 Arne Dyrholm Faxe Skytteforening 3 32.0 21.0 Mesterskab
58095 Søren Kragh Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening 2 70.0 45.0 Mesterskab
91806 Rune Westphalen Slagelse Skytteforening UNG 57.0 37.0 Mesterskab
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening VET 68.0 44.0 Mesterskab
94525 Kristina Pedersen Store Heddinge Skytteforening UNG 14.0 9.0 Mesterskab
66437 Osvald Simonsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VET 35.0 22.0 Mesterskab
56507 Søren Hoelstad Store Heddinge Skytteforening VET 49.0 31.0 Mesterskab
85328 Theis Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 57.0 37.0 Mesterskab
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 54.0 35.0 Mesterskab
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Skovbo Skytteforening 2 67.0 43.0 Mesterskab
70534 Per Nygaard Jensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VET 59.0 38.0 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 3 63.0 40.0 Mesterskab
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 81.0 52.0 Mesterskab
60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 63.0 40.0 Mesterskab
74438 Michael Olander Sørensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 56.0 36.0 Mesterskab
83970 Peter Christiansen Tølløse Skytteforening 3 57.0 37.0 Mesterskab
90672 Bjarne Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening 3 52.0 33.0 Mesterskab
91902 Henrik Güsmer-Riggelsen Svinninge Skytteforening 3 60.0 38.0 Mesterskab
62716 Sune Sand Brøndby Skytte Forening 1 77.0 49.0 Mesterskab
86089 Ina Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 44.0 28.0 Mesterskab
87101 Erik Hein Møller Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 60.0 38.0 Mesterskab
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 45.0 29.0 Mesterskab
91989 Dennis Petersen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 2 60.0 38.0 Mesterskab
57228 Torben Plesberg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 52.0 33.0 Mesterskab
71237 Bo Fønss Skydeselskabet Argus Af 1912 2 41.0 26.0 Mesterskab
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening VET 62.0 40.0 Mesterskab
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 64.0 41.0 Mesterskab
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 3 64.0 42.0 Mesterskab
58018 Martin Heby Tølløse Skytteforening 3 78.0 50.0 Mesterskab
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Falsterske Fodreg. Soldatf. 5 Rs 3 63.0 40.0 Mesterskab
96429 Andreas Pedersen Hårlev Skytteforening UNG 49.0 31.0 Mesterskab
96159 Martin Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 60.0 38.0 Mesterskab
94049 Bo Preben Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 3 47.0 30.0 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 63.0 40.0 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 1 79.0 51.0 Mesterskab
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Køge Skytteforening 3 44.0 28.0 Mesterskab
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 75.0 49.0 Mesterskab
56579 Rita Marie Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 3 52.0 33.0 Mesterskab
86700 Jan Bolvig Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 59.0 38.0 Mesterskab
56975 Mogens Andersson Køge Skytteforening VET 67.0 43.0 Mesterskab
87652 Flemming Hejlund Store Heddinge Skytteforening VET 50.0 32.0 Mesterskab
56988 Mads Johan Anderson Køge Skytteforening 1 65.0 42.0 Mesterskab
68108 Jørgen Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening VET 81.0 52.0 Mesterskab
68158 Erik Thorsted Ballerup Skytteforening VET 55.0 35.0 Mesterskab
55464 Kurt Jensen Vordingborg Skytteforening 3 31.0 20.0 Mesterskab
71219 Claus B. Mortensen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 68.0 44.0 Mesterskab
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skovshoved Idrætsforening UNG 77.0 49.0 Mesterskab
71013 Bjarne Andersen Skydeselskabet Argus Af 1912 2 64.0 41.0 Mesterskab
60661 Tommy Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 41.0 26.0 Mesterskab
91862 Steen Thomsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 50.0 32.0 Mesterskab
54787 Martin Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 2 68.0 44.0 Mesterskab
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 73.0 47.0 Mesterskab
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 64.0 41.0 Mesterskab
82345 Erik Børge Hansen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 75.0 48.0 Mesterskab
87158 Søren Haugaard Kristensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 73.0 47.0 Mesterskab
91076 Rene Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 3 52.0 33.0 Mesterskab
86253 Anette Nicolajsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 3 32.0 21.0 Mesterskab
92350 Palle Bruun Hansen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 61.0 39.0 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 83.0 53.0 Mesterskab
89393 Erik Schwanenflugel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 51.0 33.0 Mesterskab
71163 Jens B. Thomsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2 77.0 49.0 Mesterskab
70217 Claus Vinther Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. VET 60.0 38.0 Mesterskab
88152 Theis Jessen Eilersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 56.0 36.0 Mesterskab
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 75.0 48.0 Mesterskab
73607 Ole Laursen Store Heddinge Skytteforening VET 62.0 40.0 Mesterskab
56564 Christian Madsen Strøby Skytteforening VET 48.0 31.0 Mesterskab
53230 Jørgen Nordendorf Maribo Skytteforening 1 74.0 47.0 Mesterskab
55721 Ivan H. Jørgensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 66.0 42.0 Mesterskab
56611 Hans M. Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening VET 52.0 33.0 Mesterskab
86766 Flemming Eilgaard Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 65.0 42.0 Mesterskab
57099 Carl-Erik Larsen Strøby Skytteforening VET 60.0 38.0 Mesterskab
3 33.0 21.0 Mesterskab
85643 Michael Petersen Vordingborg Skytteforening 2 73.0 47.0 Mesterskab
91807 Per Dennis Westphalen Slagelse Skytteforening 2 60.0 38.0 Mesterskab
75573 Leif Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 3 63.0 40.0 Mesterskab
56382 Heidi Nyberg Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 73.0 47.0 Mesterskab
96138 René Larsen Faxe Skytteforening 3 43.0 28.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen