Terræn pistol Tubæk (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 28.0 21.0 Mesterskab
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening GPA 39.0 29.0 Mesterskab
56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 64.0 47.0 Mesterskab
GPA 10.0 7.0 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 68.0 50.0 Mesterskab
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening GPA 31.0 23.0 Mesterskab
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 72.0 53.0 Mesterskab
58126 Kell Valeur Andersen Tølløse Skytteforening GPA 14.0 10.0 Mesterskab
86664 Ole Richter Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 51.0 38.0 Mesterskab
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GPA 47.0 35.0 Mesterskab
60732 Niels Jørgen Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 48.0 35.0 Mesterskab
67977 Johnny Sohrbeck Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 22.0 16.0 Mesterskab
69106 Kim Michael Friis Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 67.0 49.0 Mesterskab
86090 Finn Jørgensen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 32.0 24.0 Mesterskab
66320 Nikolaj Hansen Skovshoved Idrætsforening GPA 37.0 27.0 Mesterskab
70374 Jan Schmidt Skovshoved Idrætsforening GPA 55.0 40.0 Mesterskab
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 66.0 49.0 Mesterskab
94688 Marie Bjørn Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 26.0 19.0 Mesterskab
93785 Kenneth Christensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening GPA 29.0 21.0 Mesterskab
93786 Thue Schlaikjær Ravnsborg Skytteforening GPA 30.0 22.0 Mesterskab
55882 Mathias Gødsbøll Wandel Holmegaard Skytteforening GPA 46.0 34.0 Mesterskab
58095 Søren Kragh Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening GPA 53.0 39.0 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 37.0 27.0 Mesterskab
74438 Michael Olander Sørensen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
58018 Martin Heby Tølløse Skytteforening GPA 55.0 40.0 Mesterskab
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Falsterske Fodreg. Soldatf. 5 Rs GPA 63.0 46.0 Mesterskab
62716 Sune Sand Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 73.0 54.0 Mesterskab
87101 Erik Hein Møller Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 41.0 30.0 Mesterskab
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 44.0 32.0 Mesterskab
87158 Søren Haugaard Kristensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 36.0 26.0 Mesterskab
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 35.0 26.0 Mesterskab
96446 Morten Thomas Kevings Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 52.0 38.0 Mesterskab
70506 Ronnie Møller Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 34.0 25.0 Mesterskab
66722 Sven Probst-Hansen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 47.0 35.0 Mesterskab
86946 Søren Rosendal Sorø Skytteforening GPA 50.0 37.0 Mesterskab
79916 Jacob E. Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 40.0 29.0 Mesterskab
63094 Ethan A. N. Ingholt Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 36.0 26.0 Mesterskab
86830 John Jensen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 67.0 49.0 Mesterskab
70987 Gert Jakobsen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 34.0 25.0 Mesterskab
88152 Theis Jessen Eilersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 27.0 20.0 Mesterskab
86089 Ina Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 28.0 21.0 Mesterskab
71219 Claus B. Mortensen Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 42.0 31.0 Mesterskab
91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 34.0 25.0 Mesterskab
83970 Peter Christiansen Tølløse Skytteforening GPA 41.0 30.0 Mesterskab
69802 Jens Johannesen Reerslev Skytteforening GPA 30.0 22.0 Mesterskab
91076 Rene Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 38.0 28.0 Mesterskab
86700 Jan Bolvig Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening GPA 64.0 47.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen