DM Pistolterræn (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds GPA 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
55525 Helge Lindegård Storstrømmens Skytteforening GPA 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 69.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 67.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening GPA 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GPA 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GPA 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening GPA 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening GPA 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
GPA 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
100958 Kristian Andersen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GPA 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GPA 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GPA 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening GPA 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
87164 Lars Kryger Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
55047 Bjarke Min Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening GPA 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
55855 Niels Ernst Johansson Holmegaard Skytteforening GPA 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening GPA 18.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
37943 Find Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GPA 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 64.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GPA 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GPA 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
49401 Asger Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 64.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GPA 70.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
100959 Per Tenggren Sorø Skytteforening GPA 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
101091 Kim Andersen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
88850 Søren Monies Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GPA 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds GPA 66.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 65.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
23961 Uffe Høgh Århus Pistolklub GPA 66.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
67756 Casper Brixen Sørensen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GPA 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
87205 Kent Minding Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
101163 John Andreasen Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
101770 Lasse Nielsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GPA 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
86324 Jan Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 11.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
91102 Brian Lindquist Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
55324 Klaus Brebøl Storstrømmens Skytteforening GPA 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
55827 Poul Henning Jensen Storstrømmens Skytteforening GPA 19.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
55478 Kenneth Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening GPA 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
32224 Martin Erni Lind Skytteforening GPA 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Falsterske Fodreg. Soldatf. 5 Rs GPA 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
55358 Tom Andersen Storstrømmens Skytteforening GPA 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening GPA 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
85328 Theis Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
79968 Rene Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
101176 Frank P Hariken Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
95547 John Lynge Hansen Strøby Skytteforening GPA 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GPA 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
86700 Jan Bolvig Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening GPA 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
62716 Sune Sand Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GPA 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GPA 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GPA 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 64.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Skovbo Skytteforening GPA 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
93724 Mika Vandborg Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
36813 Kim Sikjær Skjern Skytteforening GPA 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
92336 Jesper Helmersen Reerslev Skytteforening GPA 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening GPA 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
97137 Poul Lüpke Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
23214 Frank Jacobsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
92827 Poul Ognew Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
91076 Rene Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
100956 Irene Lindberg Madsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
100957 Jan Rasmussen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
86749 Jesper Bech Løkza Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
70190 Juanito Vargas Idrætsforeningen Radiometer GPA 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
92066 Peter Jannick Møller Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
97761 Joe Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening GPA 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
23604 Kristian Nørby Larsen Grenå Skyttekreds GPA 69.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
55667 Anker Sewohl Storstrømmens Skytteforening GPA 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen