DM Pistolterræn 2010 .22 & GP (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 71.0 51.0 Mesterskab
67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 47.0 34.0 Mesterskab
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 67.0 48.0 Mesterskab
VET 56.0 40.0 Mesterskab
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 3 46.0 33.0 Mesterskab
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
87164 Lars Kryger Bellahøj Skytteforening 2 61.0 44.0 Mesterskab
73857 Nicolai Sandgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 60.0 43.0 Mesterskab
VET 42.0 30.0 Mesterskab
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening 3 43.0 31.0 Mesterskab
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 3 41.0 29.0 Mesterskab
51937 Michael D. Buch Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 54.0 39.0 Mesterskab
96741 Peer Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 47.0 34.0 Mesterskab
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 37.0 26.0 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening 3 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 3 35.0 25.0 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 54.0 39.0 Mesterskab
41862 Nils Brøndumbo Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 2 56.0 40.0 Mesterskab
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 66.0 47.0 Mesterskab
30855 Kaj Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening VET 55.0 39.0 Mesterskab
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 1 68.0 49.0 Mesterskab
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds UNG 61.0 44.0 Mesterskab
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 2 64.0 46.0 Mesterskab
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1 71.0 51.0 Mesterskab
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 58.0 41.0 Mesterskab
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 67.0 48.0 Mesterskab
88850 Søren Monies Bellahøj Skytteforening 2 62.0 44.0 Mesterskab
56241 Jeanette Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 49.0 35.0 Mesterskab
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 71.0 51.0 Mesterskab
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening 1 65.0 46.0 Mesterskab
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 2 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 66.0 47.0 Mesterskab
28541 Jens Knudsen Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 41.0 29.0 Mesterskab
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening VET 47.0 34.0 Mesterskab
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 69.0 49.0 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 63.0 45.0 Mesterskab
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 58.0 41.0 Mesterskab
42277 Bent Jessen Gram Skytteforening 1 60.0 43.0 Mesterskab
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub VET 70.0 50.0 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VET 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
56143 Steffen Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 3 62.0 44.0 Mesterskab
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 63.0 45.0 Mesterskab
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 1 64.0 46.0 Mesterskab
17021 Linda Hougaard Asaa Skytteforening 3 66.0 47.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening VET 64.0 46.0 Mesterskab
17636 Vagn D. Nielsen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
34458 Lars Schmidt Vejle Skytteforening 1 62.0 44.0 Mesterskab
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 70.0 50.0 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 67.0 48.0 Mesterskab
34713 Per Jespersen Vejle Skytteforening VET 45.0 32.0 Mesterskab
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening 1 63.0 45.0 Mesterskab
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 70.0 50.0 Mesterskab
63339 Frederik Jensen Års Skytteforening VET 36.0 26.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1 60.0 43.0 Mesterskab
40421 Kaj Bornhøft Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening 3 60.0 43.0 Mesterskab
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 63.0 45.0 Mesterskab
16943 Peter Bentsen Asaa Skytteforening 2 70.0 50.0 Mesterskab
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 66.0 47.0 Mesterskab
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 71.0 51.0 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 67.0 48.0 Mesterskab
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 69.0 49.0 Mesterskab
47865 Kai Sørensen Assens Skytteforening 2 58.0 41.0 Mesterskab
47895 Carl Emil Rosenkjær Assens Skytteforening VET 47.0 34.0 Mesterskab
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 51.0 36.0 Mesterskab
22548 Jan Bøgely Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 43.0 31.0 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 66.0 47.0 Mesterskab
24998 Torben Brohus Århus Pistolklub 2 51.0 36.0 Mesterskab
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 70.0 50.0 Mesterskab
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening UNG 25.0 18.0 Mesterskab
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 1 65.0 46.0 Mesterskab
12376 Tommy Madsen Års Skytteforening 2 63.0 45.0 Mesterskab
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 42.0 30.0 Mesterskab
26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds 2 55.0 39.0 Mesterskab
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 42.0 30.0 Mesterskab
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 3 41.0 29.0 Mesterskab
2 66.0 47.0 Mesterskab
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 2 65.0 46.0 Mesterskab
31072 Marius Petersen Viborg Skytteforening VET 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
96956 Knud Pilgaard Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 29.0 21.0 Mesterskab
17477 Valther Jørgensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 68.0 49.0 Mesterskab
47853 Kurt Laursen Assens Skytteforening 3 51.0 36.0 Mesterskab
31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 62.0 44.0 Mesterskab
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 3 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
86747 Jonathan Kramer Schmidt Haderslev Skyttekreds 2 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 2 67.0 48.0 Mesterskab
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 56.0 40.0 Mesterskab
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening VET 60.0 43.0 Mesterskab
26402 Jens Krukow Allingåbro Skytteforening 2 66.0 47.0 Mesterskab
37943 Find Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening VET 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds VET 63.0 45.0 Mesterskab
56420 Alf Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 56.0 40.0 Mesterskab
3 58.0 41.0 Mesterskab
24634 Peer Boldsen Tilst Skytteforening 2 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 56.0 40.0 Mesterskab
93471 Jannie M. Kaae Ølsted Skytteforening 3 38.0 27.0 Mesterskab
94689 Trine Jacobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 49.0 35.0 Mesterskab
79968 Rene Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 1 65.0 46.0 Mesterskab
44408 Bo Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 1 68.0 49.0 Mesterskab
46305 Rasmus Milling Lunde Sg&I UNG 67.0 48.0 Mesterskab
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 67.0 48.0 Mesterskab
24801 Lars møller Gregersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 69.0 49.0 Mesterskab
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I UNG 35.0 25.0 Mesterskab
86946 Søren Rosendal Sorø Skytteforening 3 45.0 32.0 Mesterskab
96503 Esben Jacobsen Sorø Skytteforening 3 43.0 31.0 Mesterskab
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 65.0 46.0 Mesterskab
24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub UNG 70.0 50.0 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 69.0 49.0 Mesterskab
16532 Benny Sørensen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 54.0 39.0 Mesterskab
32224 Martin Erni Lind Skytteforening 1 67.0 48.0 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds VET 56.0 40.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 67.0 48.0 Mesterskab
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 61.0 44.0 Mesterskab
88577 Kristian Toft Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 54.0 39.0 Mesterskab
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening 1 66.0 47.0 Mesterskab
93587 Søren Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 16.0 11.0 Mesterskab
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 1 71.0 51.0 Mesterskab
17856 Ole Møland Mortensen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 60.0 43.0 Mesterskab
25695 Poul Kristiansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 64.0 46.0 Mesterskab
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 1 68.0 49.0 Mesterskab
23961 Uffe Høgh Århus Pistolklub VET 60.0 43.0 Mesterskab
82449 Lars Arnesen Monsrud Skytteklubben af 1984 3 34.0 24.0 Mesterskab
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 1 65.0 46.0 Mesterskab
86317 Asta Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub UNG 39.0 28.0 Mesterskab
11094 Lars Peter Høgh Hjørring Skytteforening 1 60.0 43.0 Mesterskab
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 2 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
93355 Simon Kaagaard Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 3 55.0 39.0 Mesterskab
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 2 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 2 62.0 44.0 Mesterskab
55855 Niels Ernst Johansson Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 3 63.0 45.0 Mesterskab
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 30.0 21.0 Mesterskab
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening VET 61.0 44.0 Mesterskab
79916 Jacob E. Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 3 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 71.0 51.0 Mesterskab
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 66.0 47.0 Mesterskab
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 1 65.0 46.0 Mesterskab
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 67.0 48.0 Mesterskab
86779 Kim Jacobsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Ammitsbøl Sg&i 3 41.0 29.0 Mesterskab
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 56.0 40.0 Mesterskab
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 42.0 30.0 Mesterskab
92309 Søren Lund Horsens Skyttekreds 3 48.0 34.0 Mesterskab
70374 Jan Schmidt Skovshoved Idrætsforening 2 62.0 44.0 Mesterskab
88686 Thomas Baand Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds 3 56.0 40.0 Mesterskab
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 3 58.0 41.0 Mesterskab
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 2 55.0 39.0 Mesterskab
71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening VET 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
90528 Hans Jørgen Buhrkall Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 3 43.0 31.0 Mesterskab
93082 Tobias Gamst Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 32.0 23.0 Mesterskab
15562 Flemming Jensen Asaa Skytteforening 1 69.0 49.0 Mesterskab
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VET 49.0 35.0 Mesterskab
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 66.0 47.0 Mesterskab
74241 Mikkel Danielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 71.0 51.0 Mesterskab
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 51.0 36.0 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 3 58.0 41.0 Mesterskab
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 61.0 44.0 Mesterskab
83422 Michael Bertelsen Asaa Skytteforening 3 44.0 31.0 Mesterskab
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 64.0 46.0 Mesterskab
55882 Mathias Gødsbøll Wandel Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 54.0 39.0 Mesterskab
56654 Arne Eliassen Kongsted Skytteforening 2 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 61.0 44.0 Mesterskab
20324 Hans Jørgensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter VET 46.0 33.0 Mesterskab
95069 René Ballegård Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 41.0 29.0 Mesterskab
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 69.0 49.0 Mesterskab
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 71.0 51.0 Mesterskab
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 64.0 46.0 Mesterskab
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 58.0 41.0 Mesterskab
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 68.0 49.0 Mesterskab
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 65.0 46.0 Mesterskab
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening VET 32.0 23.0 Mesterskab
95341 Jørgen Nielsen Lind Skytteforening 3 40.0 29.0 Mesterskab
87205 Kent Minding Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 60.0 43.0 Mesterskab
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 3 62.0 44.0 Mesterskab
18523 Andreas D. Thomsen Allingåbro Skytteforening 3 61.0 44.0 Mesterskab
10735 Jørgen Hagen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 46.0 33.0 Mesterskab
22935 Kurt Persen Allingåbro Skytteforening VET 54.0 39.0 Mesterskab
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 3 36.0 26.0 Mesterskab
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 2 63.0 45.0 Mesterskab
21306 Bruno Møller Horsens Skyttekreds 3 28.0 20.0 Mesterskab
22467 Kent Haaning Silkeborg Skyttekreds 1 51.0 36.0 Mesterskab
96742 Morten Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 21.0 15.0 Mesterskab
103918 Jesper Østergaard Sorø Skytteforening 3 22.0 16.0 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 2 67.0 48.0 Mesterskab
71608 Dann Pedersen Bellahøj Skytteforening 2 63.0 45.0 Mesterskab
44041 Freddy Paulsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 2 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Falsterske Fodreg. Soldatf. 5 Rs 2 70.0 50.0 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 1 69.0 49.0 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 68.0 49.0 Mesterskab
26061 Martin Fuglsang Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skovshoved Idrætsforening UNG 68.0 49.0 Mesterskab
18523 Andreas D. Thomsen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 61.0 44.0 Mesterskab
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 1 60.0 43.0 Mesterskab
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 56.0 40.0 Mesterskab
16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
82621 Sebastian Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 42.0 30.0 Mesterskab
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 58.0 41.0 Mesterskab
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 64.0 46.0 Mesterskab
26454 Andreas Andersson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
26679 Aleksander Tchernavskij Tilst Skytteforening 2 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
84771 Erik Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 60.0 43.0 Mesterskab
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 56.0 40.0 Mesterskab
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 32.0 23.0 Mesterskab
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2 58.0 41.0 Mesterskab
88612 Peter Stampe Jansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 3 56.0 40.0 Mesterskab
12731 Torben B. Schmidt St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 58.0 41.0 Mesterskab
22561 Ingolf Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 64.0 46.0 Mesterskab
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 48.0 34.0 Mesterskab
96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening 3 54.0 39.0 Mesterskab
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 67.0 48.0 Mesterskab
49653 Flemming Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 66.0 47.0 Mesterskab
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening 2 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Skovbo Skytteforening 2 60.0 43.0 Mesterskab
18305 Heidi Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 3 41.0 29.0 Mesterskab
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Tilst Skytteforening VET 46.0 33.0 Mesterskab
93160 Niels Krogh Ølsted Skytteforening 3 25.0 18.0 Mesterskab
90665 Elizabeth Marx Allingåbro Skytteforening UNG 57.0 41.0 Mesterskab
23604 Kristian Nørby Larsen Grenå Skyttekreds 1 65.0 46.0 Mesterskab
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 61.0 44.0 Mesterskab
23214 Frank Jacobsen Århus Pistolklub 2 71.0 51.0 Mesterskab
38068 Viggo Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 2 55.0 39.0 Mesterskab
94357 Sævor Briesemeister Horsens Skyttekreds 3 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 62.0 44.0 Mesterskab
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds 3 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
138257 Per Skovbølling Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 51.0 36.0 Mesterskab
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 64.0 46.0 Mesterskab
42227 Vera Jessen Gram Skytteforening 2 69.0 49.0 Mesterskab
55721 Ivan H. Jørgensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 52.0 37.0 Mesterskab
95496 Olav Gullaksen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 38.0 27.0 Mesterskab
88141 Sandra Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 44.0 31.0 Mesterskab
91862 Steen Thomsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 45.0 32.0 Mesterskab
89771 Mikael Jakobsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 2 44.0 31.0 Mesterskab
90250 Sissal Skaale Allingåbro Skytteforening UNG 67.0 48.0 Mesterskab
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening UNG 38.0 27.0 Mesterskab
89736 Jannik Korup Ølsted Skytteforening 3 52.0 37.0 Mesterskab
77661 Hardy Hansen Skytteklubben af 1984 VET 30.0 21.0 Mesterskab
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 47.0 34.0 Mesterskab
56382 Heidi Nyberg Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 61.0 44.0 Mesterskab
96451 Peter Frost Mikkelsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 3 62.0 44.0 Mesterskab
34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 67.0 48.0 Mesterskab
34750 Anni Sandgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 36.0 26.0 Mesterskab
20271 Thomas Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter UNG 59.0 42.0 Mesterskab
20788 Lars Jakobsen Ølsted Skytteforening 3 40.0 29.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen