DM Pistolterræn 2010 .22 & GP (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 67.0 49.0 Mesterskab
31072 Marius Petersen Viborg Skytteforening GP 33.0 24.0 Mesterskab
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening GP 51.0 38.0 Mesterskab
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 61.0 45.0 Mesterskab
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening GP 57.0 42.0 Mesterskab
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 45.0 33.0 Mesterskab
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening GP 45.0 33.0 Mesterskab
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening GP 68.0 50.0 Mesterskab
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening GP 55.0 40.0 Mesterskab
31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GP 52.0 38.0 Mesterskab
56241 Jeanette Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 48.0 35.0 Mesterskab
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GP 61.0 45.0 Mesterskab
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 33.0 24.0 Mesterskab
GP 44.0 32.0 Mesterskab
56420 Alf Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 41.0 30.0 Mesterskab
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 55.0 40.0 Mesterskab
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 56.0 41.0 Mesterskab
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
GP 44.0 32.0 Mesterskab
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening GP 53.0 39.0 Mesterskab
17021 Linda Hougaard Asaa Skytteforening GP 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
42277 Bent Jessen Gram Skytteforening GP 67.0 49.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GP 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 66.0 49.0 Mesterskab
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 71.0 52.0 Mesterskab
30855 Kaj Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 54.0 40.0 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 66.0 49.0 Mesterskab
56143 Steffen Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 48.0 35.0 Mesterskab
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 57.0 42.0 Mesterskab
55882 Mathias Gødsbøll Wandel Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 67.0 49.0 Mesterskab
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds GP 68.0 50.0 Mesterskab
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening GP 55.0 40.0 Mesterskab
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 28.0 21.0 Mesterskab
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening GP 65.0 48.0 Mesterskab
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i GP 51.0 38.0 Mesterskab
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 67.0 49.0 Mesterskab
16943 Peter Bentsen Asaa Skytteforening GP 57.0 42.0 Mesterskab
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GP 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 64.0 47.0 Mesterskab
24998 Torben Brohus Århus Pistolklub GP 63.0 46.0 Mesterskab
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds GP 63.0 46.0 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GP 53.0 39.0 Mesterskab
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GP 71.0 52.0 Mesterskab
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GP 56.0 41.0 Mesterskab
17477 Valther Jørgensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GP 65.0 48.0 Mesterskab
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 60.0 44.0 Mesterskab
26402 Jens Krukow Allingåbro Skytteforening GP 41.0 30.0 Mesterskab
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GP 60.0 44.0 Mesterskab
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 56.0 41.0 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 66.0 49.0 Mesterskab
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GP 40.0 29.0 Mesterskab
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds GP 67.0 49.0 Mesterskab
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 60.0 44.0 Mesterskab
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GP 71.0 52.0 Mesterskab
32224 Martin Erni Lind Skytteforening GP 63.0 46.0 Mesterskab
15562 Flemming Jensen Asaa Skytteforening GP 50.0 37.0 Mesterskab
79968 Rene Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 68.0 50.0 Mesterskab
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GP 47.0 35.0 Mesterskab
37943 Find Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 46.0 34.0 Mesterskab
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 34.0 25.0 Mesterskab
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GP 65.0 48.0 Mesterskab
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 61.0 45.0 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 61.0 45.0 Mesterskab
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 48.0 35.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening GP 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Falsterske Fodreg. Soldatf. 5 Rs GP 60.0 44.0 Mesterskab
16532 Benny Sørensen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 37.0 27.0 Mesterskab
24801 Lars møller Gregersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 64.0 47.0 Mesterskab
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
91862 Steen Thomsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GP 36.0 26.0 Mesterskab
25695 Poul Kristiansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 54.0 40.0 Mesterskab
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GP 64.0 47.0 Mesterskab
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening GP 53.0 39.0 Mesterskab
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GP 68.0 50.0 Mesterskab
24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GP 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
44408 Bo Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds GP 65.0 48.0 Mesterskab
22935 Kurt Persen Allingåbro Skytteforening GP 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Tilst Skytteforening GP 53.0 39.0 Mesterskab
23214 Frank Jacobsen Århus Pistolklub GP 60.0 44.0 Mesterskab
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
55855 Niels Ernst Johansson Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 43.0 32.0 Mesterskab
38068 Viggo Andersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GP 68.0 50.0 Mesterskab
GP 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter GP 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
96451 Peter Frost Mikkelsen Haderslev Skyttekreds GP 57.0 42.0 Mesterskab
55721 Ivan H. Jørgensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 60.0 44.0 Mesterskab
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 30.0 22.0 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 68.0 50.0 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 65.0 48.0 Mesterskab
88612 Peter Stampe Jansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 56.0 41.0 Mesterskab
12731 Torben B. Schmidt St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 55.0 40.0 Mesterskab
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GP 60.0 44.0 Mesterskab
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 48.0 35.0 Mesterskab
22467 Kent Haaning Silkeborg Skyttekreds GP 65.0 48.0 Mesterskab
26061 Martin Fuglsang Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 57.0 42.0 Mesterskab
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 56.0 41.0 Mesterskab
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Asaa Skytteforening GP 55.0 40.0 Mesterskab
83422 Michael Bertelsen Asaa Skytteforening GP 51.0 38.0 Mesterskab
34458 Lars Schmidt Vejle Skytteforening GP 66.0 49.0 Mesterskab
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GP 52.0 38.0 Mesterskab
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 55.0 40.0 Mesterskab
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 69.0 51.0 Mesterskab
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 67.0 49.0 Mesterskab
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 70.0 51.0 Mesterskab
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 67.0 49.0 Mesterskab
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 45.0 33.0 Mesterskab
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GP 66.0 49.0 Mesterskab
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening GP 45.0 33.0 Mesterskab
49653 Flemming Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 56.0 41.0 Mesterskab
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Skovbo Skytteforening GP 57.0 42.0 Mesterskab
56382 Heidi Nyberg Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 55.0 40.0 Mesterskab
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 63.0 46.0 Mesterskab
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 52.0 38.0 Mesterskab
34750 Anni Sandgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GP 41.0 30.0 Mesterskab
42227 Vera Jessen Gram Skytteforening GP 67.0 49.0 Mesterskab
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 45.0 33.0 Mesterskab
44041 Freddy Paulsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 64.0 47.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen